Ster Hoofdsponsor

Voorlopige uitslag 38e Drunense Duinenloop 17 maart 2019



 
  Halve marathon Atletiekunie Wedstrijd
 Mannen senioren
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Rick Hartogs 1 '88 DAK 01:07:36 01:07:36
  2 Henkjan den Braven 31 '89 Passaat 01:14:50 01:14:48
  3 Pieter Cappon 2 '93 Nederlandse Triathlonbond 01:15:26 01:15:26
  4 Gertjan Konings 5 '84 Sprint 01:18:43 01:18:41
  5 Niels Damen 6 '85 Achilles 01:19:25 01:19:22
  6 Tim van Rooij 27 '94 Tartlétos 01:20:49 01:20:46
  7 Jeffrey Hazendonk 9 '95 DAK 01:21:09 01:21:09
  8 Mike Rasenberg 20 '88 Attila 01:23:06 01:23:05
  9 Roel Spierings 8 '85 DAK 01:26:26 01:26:26
  10 Caspar van der Lecq 4 '84 Phoenix 01:28:52 01:28:45
  11 Lennard van der Heiden 29 '90 Achilles 01:31:34 01:31:29
  12 Rik Veenboer 28 '90 OSS-VOLO 01:33:00 01:32:52
  13 Maarten de Cloe 7 '91 Tilburg Road Runners 01:33:37 01:33:26
  14 Ramon van Weert 10 '91 Prins Hendrik 01:40:20 01:40:14
  15 Joris Sauvé 30 '90 Tilburg Road Runners 01:42:36 01:42:09
 Mannen 35
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Colin Bekers 3540 '79 Scorpio 01:10:26 01:10:26
  2 Marc Janssen 3501 '83 Scorpio 01:17:15 01:17:15
  3 Richard Stel 3574 '78 Groningen Atletiek 01:17:17 01:17:15
  4 Rob Musters 3567 '81 Triathlon 01:19:04 01:19:02
  5 Hans van Loon 3500 '80 Prins Hendrik 01:19:49 01:19:48
  6 Bram van Rijswijk 3547 '81 Triathlon 01:21:59 01:21:56
  7 Steven van Bunningen 3568 '81 Sprint 01:23:39 01:23:37
  8 Dennis van den Bemt 3544 '78 Road Runners Etten-Leur 01:24:38 01:24:34
  9 Bas van Gestel 3571 '78 Attila 01:26:04 01:26:02
  10 Pim Vergunst 3542 '79 Scorpio 01:27:04 01:27:01
  11 Eric Aarts 3548 '77 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:28:20 01:28:11
  12 Marcel Scherrenburg 3569 '77 Attila 01:30:25 01:30:21
  13 Marthijn Leemans 3546 '81 Tilburg Road Runners 01:33:40 01:33:19
  14 Vincent Rensen 3566 '74 AV Standdaarbuiten 01:35:53 01:35:46
  15 Jan Pannekoek 3545 '76 Statina 01:36:13 01:35:46
  16 Willem Sikkers 3572 '77 DAK 01:38:02 01:37:59
  17 Thijs van Berlo 3573 '74 Loopgroep GoRun 01:41:08 01:40:20
  18 Gijs Paaimans 3543 '78 Atledo 01:44:43 01:44:18
 Mannen 45
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Jeroen van Damme 4542 '72 THOR 01:12:50 01:12:50
  2 Marcel Laros 4547 '71 Scorpio 01:14:26 01:14:26
  3 Christ Donders 4537 '71 Tilburg Road Runners 01:14:35 01:14:35
  4 Rob Bravenboer 4503 '70 Prins Hendrik 01:20:16 01:20:15
  5 John van Heeswijk 4501 '73 DAK 01:21:05 01:21:05
  6 Eduard Linnenbank 4504 '67 Attila 01:22:29 01:22:27
  7 Rob Snoeren 4587 '69 DAK 01:23:00 01:22:58
  8 Crist Hendriks 4506 '67 Tilburg Road Runners 01:23:57 01:23:55
  9 Bart van Loon 4545 '67 Attila 01:24:10 01:24:07
  10 Gerard Lensvelt 4502 '67 Spiridon 01:24:31 01:24:31
  11 Sjakko Sandee 4598 '68 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:24:59 01:24:55
  12 Kees van Helmond 4500 '66 Scorpio 01:25:02 01:25:00
  13 Koen van Nieuwburg 4590 '71 DAK 01:28:34 01:28:34
  14 Patrick van Gurp 4588 '73 DAK 01:29:54 01:29:51
  15 Cocky de Brouwer 4505 '67 Achil '87 01:30:28 01:30:25
  16 Mar-Hein van de Wiel 4508 '69 DAK 01:30:43 01:30:43
  17 Cor Hamels 4543 '65 Parthenon 01:31:41 01:31:14
  18 Johan Verweij 4585 '70 Achil '87 01:32:29 01:32:26
  19 Rene Otto 4511 '66 Groene Ster 01:32:33 01:32:14
  20 René de Rooij 4580 '68 Attila 01:33:18 01:33:00
  21 Huub Hieltjes 4546 '65 Sprint 01:33:23 01:33:05
  22 Bjorn Vesseur 4581 '73 Tilburg Road Runners 01:33:36 01:33:29
  23 Corné Fijneman 4582 '68 Tilburg Road Runners 01:34:03 01:33:40
  24 Marcel van Boxtel 4596 '72 Prins Hendrik 01:34:11 01:34:03
  25 Henk van der Giessen 4548 '68 OSS-VOLO 01:34:58 01:34:40
  26 Ron Luijpen 4578 '72 Scorpio 01:35:39 01:35:33
  27 Roland Hermens 4586 '65 DAK 01:36:08 01:36:00
  28 Gijs Kloek 4512 '67 Sprint 01:36:51 01:36:32
  29 Michael de Wolf 4510 '71 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 01:38:44 01:38:15
  30 Cees Frikkee 4589 '66 De Langstraat 01:39:06 01:37:30
  31 Hans Coomans 4561 '67 OSS-VOLO 01:44:08 01:44:00
  32 Herve Besson 4592 '70 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 01:45:20 01:44:09
  33 Arie Damen 4595 '69 DAK 01:51:51 01:50:34
  34 Martie Reuvers 4591 '69 Atledo 01:52:09 01:51:44
  35 Peter Verheijen 4584 '65 Achil '87 01:54:09 01:53:41
  36 Rolph Grasmeijer 4593 '72 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 01:55:12 01:54:27
  37 Frank van den Oetelaar 4583 '67 Loopgroep Aart Stigter 01:58:38 01:57:58
  38 Peter de Coster 4594 '65 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 01:59:56 01:58:44
  39 Kees Groenenberg 4509 '68 Altena Road Runners 02:09:11 02:08:23
  40 Kees van Boxel 4549 '64 DAK 02:13:21 02:11:46
 Mannen 55
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Peter van Zundert 5508 '62 Scorpio 01:23:23 01:23:20
  2 Johan Jacobs 5502 '61 Oud-Turnhout 01:25:54 01:25:43
  3 Gerard van Eijnatten 5513 '62 Scorpio 01:29:25 01:29:19
  4 Peter Duvekot 5523 '61 Prins Hendrik 01:29:31 01:29:19
  5 Geert Alofs 5522 '56 Prins Hendrik 01:31:04 01:31:01
  6 Hans Heirman 5518 '58 OSS-VOLO 01:31:39 01:31:32
  7 Aart Beekman 5524 '59 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:32:43 01:32:13
  8 John Marijnissen 5506 '64 Sprint 01:33:20 01:33:17
  9 Hans van Van Alphen 5512 '63 Scorpio 01:33:47 01:33:38
  10 Eric van Dorsselaer 5515 '60 Atledo 01:34:44 01:34:36
  11 Jacques de Groot 5539 '62 Spado 01:34:49 01:34:29
  12 Jan Menssen 5536 '62 Spiridon 01:35:30 01:35:06
  13 Guido Barbier 5538 '57 AAC 01:35:48 01:35:41
  14 Marcel Cools 5509 '57 Sprint 01:36:29 01:36:06
  15 Wim Akkermans 5520 '57 Loopschool Wim Akkermans 01:36:58 01:36:53
  16 Cees van Gageldonk 5516 '57 Spiridon 01:37:11 01:36:47
  17 Fred van Tilborg 5535 '60 DAK 01:37:25 01:37:22
  18 Ton Nagtzaam 5540 '63 AV Standdaarbuiten 01:38:21 01:37:54
  19 Hennie van der Horst 5521 '62 OSS-VOLO 01:39:22 01:39:12
  20 Martijn van den Bosch 5507 '63 Sprint 01:41:13 01:40:52
  21 Ben Cornel 5504 '59 Zevenbergen 01:42:31 01:41:39
  22 Joost Sperber 5525 '55 Pheidippides 01:44:09 01:42:35
  23 Frans van Rooij 5519 '56 DAK 01:45:19 01:45:03
  24 Adriaan van Strien 5541 '64 Scorpio 01:48:04 01:47:31
  25 Frits van der Meulen 5510 '62 Achilles 01:48:51 01:47:38
  26 René van Belzen 5038 '60 Spado 01:55:45 01:55:25
  27 Fred Soomers 5517 '55 Spiridon 01:59:44 01:59:10
  28 Kees Fikke 5505 '59 AV Standdaarbuiten 02:06:54 02:06:26
  29 Ton Rosenberg 5514 '56 Tilburg Road Runners 02:08:46 02:07:04
 Mannen 65
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Jan van Rijckevorsel 6011 '52 Scorpio 01:32:52 01:32:44
  2 Frans Bekers 6000 '49 Loopgroep PK 01:33:11 01:33:10
  3 Tom de Raad 6010 '54 avVN 01:38:12 01:38:06
  4 Hans van der Meer 6028 '51 Road Runners Etten-Leur 01:43:00 01:42:44
  5 Rien van Diepen 6029 '48 Spiridon 01:43:46 01:43:13
  6 Ad de Jong 6012 '48 Atledo 01:45:20 01:45:07
  7 Marlie Snijders 6032 '52 DAK 01:45:50 01:45:50
  8 Toon de Rouw 6017 '51 Marvel 01:46:18 01:46:04
  9 Han van Bueren 6015 '45 Scorpio 01:47:08 01:46:59
  10 Ad Schoonderbeek 6030 '53 De Langstraat 01:53:58 01:53:34
  11 Ben Hermeler 6027 '51 Sprint 01:57:49 01:57:04
  12 Jan Joosen 6014 '48 Triathlon 01:59:29 01:59:00
  13 Rob Schmidt 6016 '44 Spado 02:05:50 02:04:38
  14 André Aarts 6013 '46 Scorpio 02:06:41 02:06:35
 Vrouwen senioren
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Juriena de Vries 83 '88 Sprint 01:26:57 01:26:53
  2 Dyanne Verpaalen 86 '85 Spiridon 01:30:57 01:30:53
  3 Elke Wouters 79 '90 Sprint 01:32:50 01:32:48
  4 Iris van Dalen 78 '98 Tilburg Road Runners 01:35:37 01:35:35
  5 Joyce Maas 88 '84 avVN 01:36:04 01:35:59
  6 Bianca Broumels 82 '84 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:36:17 01:34:52
  7 Marcella Roks 80 '90 AV Standdaarbuiten 01:42:25 01:41:58
  8 Nikki Bagchus 87 '87 DAK 01:42:33 01:42:29
  9 Roos Staps 81 '94 Triathlon 01:42:36 01:42:16
  10 Jalisa Daane 84 '93 Sprint 01:44:13 01:43:49
  11 Samantha Voogt 77 '88 Tilburg Road Runners 01:45:28 01:45:25
  12 Maartje van Gisbergen 89 '96 NSAV 't Haasje 02:02:50 02:02:08
 Vrouwen 35
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Ingrid Versteegh 300 '78 Sprint 01:19:09 01:19:08
  2 Anne Huver-Castelijns 308 '84 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:30:25 01:30:16
  3 Elles van de Vorst 309 '83 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:38:52 01:38:42
  4 Jacqueline Nieuwenhuizen 307 '77 DAK 01:40:27 01:40:25
  5 Marloes de Jong 305 '78 Atledo 01:45:20 01:45:08
 Vrouwen 45
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Ciska Hensen 451 '71 DAK 01:25:00 01:24:59
  2 Petra Sloots 429 '71 Spark 01:28:00 01:27:55
  3 Ange Dammen 450 '65 Jogging & Marathon Team Mol (België) 01:35:23 01:35:21
  4 Petra Bruijs 427 '68 Spado 01:37:11 01:37:07
  5 Sandra Laros 428 '71 Scorpio 01:37:41 01:37:38
  6 Anita Beekers 458 '64 Scorpio 01:43:26 01:43:17
  7 Annemiek Saalmink 456 '68 Loopgroep Rosmalen 01:43:33 01:43:20
  8 Lianne Gronert 426 '62 Sprint 01:45:24 01:45:01
  9 Hanne van den Bemt 453 '71 Scorpio 01:53:54 01:53:45
  10 Riet van Mook 455 '61 Spiridon 01:59:54 01:59:25
  11 Jolanda Pijnenburg 454 '63 Spiridon 02:09:01 02:08:28
 
  Halve marathon recreatieloop
 Mannen recreanten
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Jurriaan Schuring 2247 '99 Rotterdam 01:15:14 01:15:12
  2 Maarten Muskens 2636 '86 Eindhoven 01:18:28 01:18:24
  3 Martin Kerkvliet 2916 '77 Sassenheim 01:20:29 01:20:26
  4 Bram Broess 2522 '79 Loopschool Wim Akkermans 01:20:37 01:20:32
  5 Youri Lentjes 2645 '83 Nijmegen 01:21:56 01:21:53
  6 Orrin Akkermans 2584 '90 Loopschool Wim Akkermans 01:22:21 01:22:15
  7 Niels Verhesen 2219 '88 Jogging & Marathon Team Mol (België) 01:23:48 01:23:36
  8 Wim Rijken 2207 '78 JMT MOL 01:23:54 01:23:49
  9 Cees den Boer 2373 '70 Raamsdonksveer 01:24:49 01:24:49
  10 Job Staps 2511 '81 Loon op Zand 01:24:51 01:24:39
  11 Bram Mermans 2225 '85 JMT MOL 01:26:19 01:26:12
  12 Maarten de Laat 2460 '79 Drunen 01:26:23 01:26:18
  13 Robbie op de Weegh 2348 '95 Oosterhout 01:27:30 01:27:19
  14 Joost Koeken 2346 '94 Rijsbergen 01:27:34 01:27:20
  15 Ruud Meeren 2429 '83 Dongen 01:28:07 01:28:02
  16 Frank Michels 2416 '68 Haaren 01:28:12 01:28:08
  17 Eelco Hiltermann 2877 '82 Amsterdam 01:28:17 01:28:09
  18 Billy de Bruijn 2424 '77 Dongen 01:28:31 01:28:21
  19 Vincent Sweep 2448 '82 Waalwijk 01:28:33 01:28:29
  20 Freek van der Donk 2609 '67 Zaltbommel 01:28:49 01:28:42
  21 Jeroen van Rooijen 2897 '70 's-Hertogenbosch 01:28:53 01:28:48
  22 Koen Stuyven 2739 '94 Vught 01:28:57 01:28:37
  23 Ewout Eikelboom 2610 '76 Zaltbommel 01:29:16 01:29:04
  24 Bob Hoogendoorn 2865 '92 Udenhout 01:29:20 01:28:59
  25 Merijn Turlings 2520 '83 Loopschool Wim Akkermans 01:29:33 01:29:27
  26 Jeroen Boon 2925 '69 Tilburg 01:29:38 01:29:33
  27 Marcel van Baast 2811 '83 Oisterwijk 01:29:48 01:29:14
  28 Thijmen van Hoof 2798 '01 DAK 01:29:52 01:29:46
  29 Stefan Verdonk 2560 '80 DAK 01:29:56 01:29:12
  30 Maikel den Ouden 2334 '74 Strijbeek 01:29:58 01:29:51
  31 Michel Schoon 2827 '75 Zaltbommel 01:30:00 01:29:52
  32 Frank Broers 2838 '77 Oosterhout 01:30:05 01:29:56
  33 Erwin van der Schoot 2603 '73 Zaltbommel 01:30:12 01:30:03
  34 Bram van Osch 2882 '81 Rijen 01:30:16 01:29:50
  35 Edwin de Gouw 2464 '82 Drunen 01:30:31 01:30:05
  36 Puck Huijs 2836 '96 Baarlo 01:30:55 01:30:44
  37 Maarten de Vugt 2855 '88 Berkel-Enschot 01:30:57 01:30:47
  38 Erik Oomes 2853 '88 Oosterhout 01:31:00 01:30:27
  39 Johan Mutsaers 2475 '67 hydro (team hydro) 01:31:18 01:30:48
  40 Erik van 't Nedereind 2266 '67 Wijk bij Duurstede 01:31:26 01:30:12
  41 Martijn Veldhuizen 2353 '75 Oosterhout 01:31:36 01:31:30
  42 Mark Bodewits 2250 '79 Rotterdam 01:31:43 01:31:31
  43 Dennis Dekker 2908 '74 Voorschoten 01:31:45 01:31:38
  44 Ronald Alaerds 2763 '84 's-Hertogenbosch 01:32:07 01:31:58
  45 Rudy Romme 2319 '77 Terheijden 01:32:17 01:31:57
  46 Bart van Loon 2842 '76 Eindhoven 01:32:18 01:32:13
  47 Joost van Boxmeer 2748 '76 Eindhoven 01:32:18 01:32:14
  48 Danny Leenaerts 2909 '69 Scorpio 01:32:44 01:32:24
  49 Roy Kolmeijer 2927 '73 Prinsenbeek 01:32:49 01:32:32
  50 Koen Akkermans 2606 '78 Zaltbommel 01:32:58 01:32:46
  51 Noud Verstegen 2872 '88 Zaltbommel 01:33:16 01:33:04
  52 Mark Brok 2260 '70 Ijsselstein 01:33:32 01:33:19
  53 Teun de Kort 2513 '92 ACW '66 01:33:45 01:33:19
  54 Michel van den Hoven 2552 '77 Rosmalen 01:33:49 01:33:38
  55 Gerton Heyne 2894 '60 's-Hertogenbosch 01:33:51 01:33:18
  56 Bart Viveen 2272 '91 CZ 01:33:52 01:33:36
  57 Jurr Spiering 2381 '86 Tilburg 01:34:01 01:33:07
  58 Justus van den Elsen 2863 '90 Tilburg 01:34:05 01:33:55
  59 Bert Decaluwe 2235 '68 hydro (team hydro) 01:34:19 01:33:48
  60 Gerald van Riel 2780 '68 Zaltbommel 01:34:20 01:34:12
  61 Ronnie van 't Westeinde 2829 '73 Veldhoven 01:34:29 01:34:11
  62 Martijn Kegler 2840 '78 Sprint 01:34:48 01:34:23
  63 Niels de Kruijf 2580 '00 DAK 01:34:52 01:34:46
  64 Edwin van de van de Laar 2308 '71 Breda 01:34:56 01:34:51
  65 Paul Hanifer 2929 '83 Tilburg 01:35:08 01:34:41
  66 Jos van den Bersselaar 2407 '83 Roparunteam 295 01:35:10 01:34:24
  67 Wim Verbrugge 2604 '59 Zaltbommel 01:35:18 01:35:09
  68 Pim Wetzelaer 2843 '78 Rosmalen 01:35:24 01:35:06
  69 Johan Rodder 2233 '73 JMT MOL 01:35:31 01:35:11
  70 Jorrin Moerenhout 2438 '91 Waalwijk 01:35:35 01:35:26
  71 Gerrit Vreugdenhil 2852 '76 's-Gravenhage 01:35:35 01:35:06
  72 Marco Dieleman 2881 '71 Middelharnis 01:35:39 01:35:24
  73 Toine van Moergastel 2572 '68 Nieuwkuijk 01:36:03 01:35:40
  74 Henrik Sellies 2422 '81 Achil '87 01:36:16 01:35:49
  75 Gert Mannaerts 2785 '77 Lommel 01:36:20 01:35:45
  76 Ad van Sambeek 2623 '61 Geffen 01:36:25 01:36:22
  77 Franklin van Bokhoven 2498 '83 Elshout 01:36:27 01:35:58
  78 Chris Romme 2317 '65 Prinsenbeek 01:36:27 01:35:56
  79 Hans Boelen 2583 '67 Hedikhuizen 01:36:28 01:36:11
  80 Peter Kleinjan 2874 '68 Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 01:36:30 01:36:06
  81 David Regtien 2300 '74 Breda 01:36:34 01:36:08
  82 Johan van Valenberg 2851 '69 Eindhoven 01:36:39 01:36:25
  83 Erik van Stigt 2543 '73 's-Hertogenbosch 01:37:09 01:36:40
  84 Eswin van Hal 2449 '77 De Langstraat 01:37:14 01:36:46
  85 Peter Lebbing 2358 '69 Oosterhout 01:37:21 01:37:01
  86 Christophe Smeets 2831 '75 Eindhoven 01:37:27 01:37:06
  87 Leenart van Eck 2828 '90 Zuilichem 01:37:27 01:36:39
  88 Wilco Pulles 2443 '80 ACW '66 01:37:31 01:37:12
  89 Charlie van Breugel 2600 '73 Boxtel 01:37:34 01:37:19
  90 Thijs Möller 2810 '78 Oisterwijk 01:37:39 01:37:34
  91 Leon Mahieu 2312 '59 Sprint 01:37:39 01:37:15
  92 Jacques Vinken 2330 '55 Bavel 01:37:41 01:37:20
  93 Gunther de Ron 2223 '69 JMT MOL 01:37:44 01:37:18
  94 Derk-Jan Elshout 2451 '73 ACW '66 01:37:49 01:37:31
  95 Daan Herrewijn 2857 '80 Amersfoort 01:37:50 01:37:11
  96 Rob Marijnissen 2335 '73 Strijbeek 01:37:54 01:37:47
  97 Boudewijn Schouls 2769 '94 Oosterhout 01:38:21 01:38:01
  98 Wilbert Timmermann 2923 '69 THOR 01:38:37 01:37:54
  99 Rien Kerdel 2523 '83 's-Hertogenbosch 01:38:41 01:37:44
  100 Rolf Verheul 2788 '80 Voorburg 01:38:45 01:38:06
  101 Erik Vanhoof 2215 '62 JMT MOL 01:38:48 01:38:28
  102 Jurgen van Mierlo 2932 '81 Heeswijk-Dinther 01:38:53 01:37:54
  103 Bram Franken 2320 '86 Terheijden 01:38:59 01:38:21
  104 Richard Ghurahoo 2262 '77 Utrecht 01:39:06 01:38:15
  105 Frans van Bakel 2380 '63 Tilburg 01:39:38 01:38:52
  106 Joey Oomen 2845 '90 Breda 01:39:40 01:39:13
  107 Joep Swartjes 2518 '78 's-Hertogenbosch 01:39:42 01:38:40
  108 Rudi Vennekens 2220 '66 JMT MOL 01:39:48 01:39:27
  109 Lean van de Werken 2608 '87 Zaltbommel 01:39:48 01:39:00
  110 Rob Keijzer 2385 '71 Tilburg 01:39:50 01:39:39
  111 Rudi van Heeswijk 2642 '85 Best 01:40:16 01:39:27
  112 Daniel Elst 2345 '73 Klein Zundert 01:40:17 01:39:15
  113 Dries Christiaens 2635 '78 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:40:19 01:38:55
  114 Hennie van Logten 2499 '70 Elshout 01:40:25 01:39:49
  115 Erik van der Most 2821 '72 Rosmalen 01:40:26 01:40:06
  116 Kees de Kort 2819 '62 ACW '66 01:40:27 01:40:01
  117 Edward van de Weijer 2864 '69 Heeswijk-Dinther 01:40:27 01:39:27
  118 Rob Stovers 2571 '68 Vlijmen 01:40:29 01:40:04
  119 Paul Verhoeven 2922 '70 Tilburg 01:40:37 01:40:31
  120 Carst van den Bosch 2410 '79 Oisterwijk 01:40:44 01:39:57
  121 John Snijders 2318 '55 Terheijden 01:41:07 01:40:48
  122 Han Dekker 2924 '67 Breda 01:41:07 01:40:51
  123 Björn van Hamond 2883 '79 Tilburg 01:41:10 01:40:22
  124 Jelle Lenaerts 2117 '83 Geel 01:41:14 01:40:20
  125 Arie van Horssen 2871 '69 Haaften 01:41:16 01:40:46
  126 Johan van Loon 2372 '56 Geertruidenberg 01:41:16 01:40:57
  127 Mark Zoon 2903 '67 Atledo 01:41:24 01:41:13
  128 Frank Schuite 2434 '69 Loopgroep Goirle 01:41:24 01:40:54
  129 Mart Schipperen 2433 '76 Riel 01:41:25 01:40:53
  130 Jason Bos 2878 '79 Drunen 01:41:36 01:40:22
  131 Marcel Herber 2265 '68 De Bilt 01:41:36 01:40:46
  132 Corne van Gestel 2813 '73 Achil '87 01:41:52 01:41:24
  133 Nick Vos 2822 '73 Rosmalen 01:41:53 01:40:36
  134 Tony van der Steen 2204 '72 Hoogstraten 01:42:00 01:41:45
  135 Ad Bolwerk 2621 '57 Loopgroep Wijbosch 01:42:12 01:40:52
  136 Michel van Lexmond 2559 '72 Vlijmen 01:42:21 01:41:34
  137 Jeroen Verhagen 2565 '92 Vlijmen 01:42:34 01:41:48
  138 Dakmar Teirlinck 2328 '82 The Batten Beaters 01:42:35 01:41:09
  139 Robbert Dankers 2794 '70 Utrecht 01:42:37 01:42:09
  140 Ronald Sperber 2846 '67 Waalwijk 01:42:40 01:41:07
  141 Arno Winkelmolen 2441 '71 Waalwijk 01:42:43 01:42:17
  142 Dennis Rodrigo 2295 '74 Breda 01:42:46 01:41:36
  143 Frank Theijssen 2586 '60 Vught 01:42:49 01:42:09
  144 Henk Langeveld 2795 '91 Mijdrecht 01:42:57 01:41:37
  145 Dirk Wernsen 2431 '72 Spiridon 01:43:03 01:42:28
  146 Robert Cruijssen 2384 '78 Tilburg Road Runners 01:43:06 01:42:43
  147 Ronald Veuger 2887 '73 Zaltbommel 01:43:07 01:42:57
  148 Eddy Verwimp 2202 '55 Olen 01:43:08 01:42:41
  149 Gerard Bambacht 2607 '67 Zaltbommel 01:43:08 01:42:57
  150 Philip van Zanten 2868 '86 Zaltbommel 01:43:09 01:42:59
  151 Arian van Falier 2467 '71 Drunen 01:43:13 01:42:23
  152 Sander Cox 2275 '87 Eethen 01:43:20 01:42:30
  153 Rob Groothuijse 2820 '78 's-Hertogenbosch 01:43:21 01:43:10
  154 Go Sip Go Schouten 2406 '77 Berkel-Enschot 01:43:28 01:42:37
  155 Matij Mersch 2463 '84 Drunen 01:43:30 01:41:56
  156 Gerard Timmermans 2439 '64 Waalwijk 01:43:30 01:43:16
  157 Jeroen Borgharts 2412 '88 Tilburg Road Runners 01:43:31 01:42:43
  158 Karel van der Pol 2634 '62 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:43:36 01:42:04
  159 Bart Lenaerts 2212 '75 JMT MOL 01:43:44 01:42:57
  160 Jan-Ruben van Schie 2617 '78 Oss 01:43:54 01:42:54
  161 Frank van den Hurk 2615 '67 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:43:54 01:43:43
  162 Gerald Rietman 2833 '70 Eindhoven 01:43:58 01:42:31
  163 Folkert Brandsma 2400 '81 Tilburg 01:43:58 01:43:24
  164 Leon van den Berg 2533 '82 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 01:44:03 01:42:53
  165 Johan van Steen 2231 '65 Zoersel 01:44:05 01:43:19
  166 Jeroen Debrauwer 2733 '83 Vught 01:44:19 01:43:37
  167 Arie Smolders 2278 '67 Altena Road Runners 01:44:29 01:43:59
  168 Marcel Jansen 2371 '79 Geertruidenberg 01:44:33 01:43:29
  169 Dave Naber 2365 '78 Made 01:44:33 01:43:29
  170 Ron Slot 2605 '66 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:44:35 01:44:19
  171 Michel Schimmer 2860 '69 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:44:35 01:43:39
  172 Joachim van de Haterd 2532 '76 's-Hertogenbosch 01:44:37 01:43:27
  173 Rob Voorn 2339 '65 Etten-Leur 01:44:40 01:44:24
  174 Willem Jan Soer 2445 '75 Waalwijk 01:44:42 01:43:06
  175 Tony Loosschilder 2616 '71 Oss 01:44:44 01:44:27
  176 Thijs Thijssen 2349 '83 Oosterhout 01:44:55 01:43:32
  177 Dennis Sillen 2495 '72 DAK 01:44:58 01:44:36
  178 Jan Bastiaansen 2760 '62 Galder 01:44:59 01:44:17
  179 Bert Palinckx 2383 '62 Tilburg 01:44:59 01:44:24
  180 Michiel Kluten 2873 '78 's-Hertogenbosch 01:45:03 01:43:58
  181 Marcel Mink 2515 '73 Loopschool Wim Akkermans 01:45:13 01:44:36
  182 Rene van Wezel 2510 '76 DAK 01:45:16 01:44:19
  183 Pascal Ringens 2427 '68 Dongen 01:45:19 01:44:21
  184 Stef Meijers 2516 '91 's-Hertogenbosch 01:45:21 01:44:27
  185 Paul Herman 2765 '66 Oudenbosch 01:45:25 01:44:07
  186 Roel van Delft 2444 '87 Waalwijk 01:45:32 01:45:27
  187 Paul Langbroek 2290 '78 Bosschenhoofd 01:45:38 01:44:38
  188 Bart de Schepper 2369 '73 Geertruidenberg 01:45:44 01:44:27
  189 Rutger Thijs 2234 '86 Tessenderlo 01:45:44 01:44:47
  190 Jan van den Elzen 2619 '64 Oss 01:45:47 01:45:19
  191 Arjan van Heusden 2611 '77 Altena Road Runners 01:45:51 01:45:09
  192 Stephan Horsten 2792 '74 Pernis Rotterdam 01:45:53 01:44:16
  193 Walter van Loon 2884 '66 Eindhoven 01:46:11 01:44:41
  194 Patrick Sterke 2393 '69 CZ 01:46:11 01:45:32
  195 Philip van Ravesteyn 2837 '68 Wijk bij Duurstede 01:46:15 01:45:07
  196 Frank van den Bosch 2839 '57 Dongen 01:46:19 01:45:52
  197 Angelo Somers 2276 '75 Dussen 01:46:20 01:45:55
  198 David Reijerkerk 2325 '80 Ulvenhout 01:46:46 01:46:34
  199 R. Geelen 2861 '75 Haarsteeg 01:46:50 01:45:57
  200 Olivier Stulemeijer 2907 '68 Sprint 01:46:54 01:46:28
  201 Erik Landesbergen 2344 '65 Etten-Leur 01:47:01 01:46:52
  202 Rolf Martens 2557 '77 Rosmalen 01:47:03 01:46:49
  203 Jeroen de Bruijn 2512 '76 Loon op Zand 01:47:04 01:46:12
  204 Marcel de Folter 2466 '75 Drunen 01:47:07 01:46:14
  205 Roel Bertens 2378 '59 Roparunteam 295 01:47:11 01:46:25
  206 Ruud van Oorschot 2870 '83 Someren 01:47:12 01:45:32
  207 Bas van der Sommen 2876 '86 's-Hertogenbosch 01:47:13 01:45:33
  208 Edwin van Geenen 2620 '69 Berghem 01:47:13 01:46:18
  209 Dennis Boeijen 2624 '76 Geffen 01:47:14 01:46:18
  210 Stefan Jongeneelen 2426 '82 Atledo 01:47:16 01:46:08
  211 Huberto van der Schuit 2440 '71 De Langstraat 01:47:21 01:46:53
  212 Thomas Elshout 2469 '84 Drunen 01:47:38 01:45:55
  213 Henk Karremans 2569 '72 Vlijmen 01:47:41 01:46:34
  214 Ad Vermetten 2432 '58 Spiridon 01:47:41 01:47:06
  215 Ralf Vissers 2430 '78 Triathlon 01:47:45 01:46:58
  216 Patrick Hessels 2479 '69 hydro (team hydro) 01:47:47 01:47:15
  217 Lars van Dijk 2497 '97 Medifit Healthclub 01:47:48 01:46:55
  218 Jorrit Tuerlings 2859 '70 Tilburg 01:47:52 01:46:19
  219 Paul Kusters 2817 '64 DAK 01:47:54 01:47:33
  220 Addie Dumont 2493 '65 Gemeente Heusden 01:47:57 01:47:32
  221 Chris van den Akker 2930 '80 Berkel-Enschot 01:47:58 01:47:58
  222 Martin van den Brink 2419 '72 De Langstraat 01:48:12 01:47:44
  223 Sjaak van den Berg 2913 '89 Maasland 01:48:16 01:46:51
  224 Lars Verhoeven 2454 '77 Drunen 01:48:26 01:47:10
  225 Maurice Bos 2786 '81 Bussum 01:48:28 01:47:10
  226 Niels Geurts 2576 '75 Haarsteeg 01:48:43 01:47:24
  227 Frans Willem Engelhart 2793 '71 Fortius 01:48:54 01:47:38
  228 Marius Kraaij 2801 '68 Almkerk 01:49:09 01:48:17
  229 Tim van der Meer 2490 '86 Drunen 01:49:11 01:48:52
  230 André Smits 2505 '69 Waspik 01:49:27 01:48:18
  231 Jeroen de Lange 2889 '68 Barendrecht 01:49:28 01:48:30
  232 Marc van Keulen 2591 '68 Vught 01:49:32 01:48:36
  233 Sander Goedhart 2589 '94 Vught 01:49:36 01:48:45
  234 Geert van den Akker 2618 '62 Oss 01:49:36 01:49:20
  235 Marc Geboers 2226 '59 JMT MOL 01:49:38 01:49:17
  236 Michel Braak 2832 '59 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:49:40 01:48:13
  237 Rolf Moll 2244 '55 Leiden 01:49:42 01:48:53
  238 Jasper Verhelst 2548 '72 Rosmalen 01:49:43 01:49:24
  239 Wil de Klerk 2377 '57 Tilburg 01:49:43 01:48:57
  240 Hans van Wijk 2274 '67 Medifit Healthclub 01:49:47 01:49:09
  241 Chahid Bibi 2477 '83 hydro (team hydro) 01:49:48 01:49:15
  242 Chris van Woensel 2506 '63 Kaatsheuvel 01:49:52 01:49:28
  243 Thijs Bouwmans 2834 '82 Eindhoven 01:49:55 01:48:18
  244 René van der Sijde 2298 '70 Breda 01:49:58 01:48:42
  245 Joris van Dijk 2447 '80 Waalwijk 01:50:01 01:49:26
  246 Joost Mulder 2917 '74 Rijen 01:50:02 01:49:29
  247 Mark van Tilborg 2273 '68 Wijk En Aalburg 01:50:15 01:48:58
  248 Ed Michels 2536 '67 's-Hertogenbosch 01:50:18 01:50:08
  249 John van Breugel 2279 '72 Altena Road Runners 01:50:18 01:49:34
  250 Mat van Beek 2818 '62 Drunen 01:50:22 01:49:33
  251 Denny Bouw 2253 '82 Sliedrecht 01:50:24 01:49:49
  252 Thomas van Leest 2316 '85 Prinsenbeek 01:50:26 01:49:53
  253 Cees van Leest 2336 '49 Achilles 01:50:28 01:49:58
  254 Pablo van Roosmalen 2435 '71 Waalwijk 01:50:28 01:48:50
  255 Jordy Ferouge 2361 '84 Oosterhout 01:50:33 01:48:57
  256 André Huijps 2436 '69 Waalwijk 01:50:35 01:48:57
  257 Ramon Min 2824 '74 Vught 01:50:37 01:49:43
  258 Ruud van Wijk 2374 '61 Raamsdonksveer 01:50:40 01:50:11
  259 Richard van der Sanden 2455 '83 Drunen 01:50:41 01:50:10
  260 Erwin Dobbelstein 2612 '61 Altena Road Runners 01:50:42 01:49:56
  261 Joost Weitering 2297 '72 Breda 01:50:42 01:49:54
  262 Frank van der Lee 2425 '73 Dongen 01:50:46 01:50:17
  263 Lex de Hondt 2390 '70 Tilburg 01:50:47 01:49:27
  264 Raimond Jacobs 2726 '77 Haaren 01:50:52 01:49:26
  265 Roelof van den Brink 2796 '87 Mijdrecht 01:50:54 01:49:34
  266 Peter Pechtold 2578 '66 Haarsteeg 01:50:55 01:50:30
  267 Rogier van Besouw 2299 '73 Breda 01:50:58 01:50:32
  268 Danny Vermeiren 2911 '58 Turnhout 01:51:00 01:50:49
  269 Ronald den Teuling 2926 '74 Den Bosch 01:51:10 01:50:50
  270 Ed de Jong 2841 '73 Rotterdam 01:51:17 01:49:44
  271 Ad van Venrooij 2503 '52 Sprang-Capelle 01:51:18 01:51:04
  272 Hans Schellen 2590 '69 Vught 01:51:19 01:50:28
  273 Bob Udink 2205 '60 Oud-Turnhout 01:51:26 01:50:32
  274 Lieven Rigo 2229 '90 Berchem 01:51:26 01:50:34
  275 Benjamin Mols 2749 '85 Berchem 01:51:26 01:50:33
  276 Henk van der Zande 2918 '65 Spado 01:51:32 01:50:20
  277 Cees Gijsbrechts 2823 '64 Rosmalen 01:51:49 01:51:28
  278 Winry 't Lam 2637 '74 Eindhoven 01:51:51 01:51:38
  279 David Jansen 2221 '82 JMT MOL 01:51:58 01:51:11
  280 Bart Gijsels 2210 '71 JMT MOL 01:51:59 01:51:12
  281 Dik van Zanten 2280 '63 Altena Road Runners 01:52:11 01:51:27
  282 Jory Geerts 2902 '88 Rijen 01:52:14 01:50:41
  283 Bart Joosten 2237 '82 Amsterdam 01:52:24 01:50:43
  284 Tristan Willems 2553 '82 Rosmalen 01:52:26 01:50:44
  285 Antoine Vissers 2350 '70 Oosterhout 01:52:26 01:51:08
  286 Frans Roex 2568 '56 Vlijmen 01:52:32 01:50:50
  287 Arigo Gouverneur 2644 '78 Helmond 01:52:35 01:51:44
  288 Jiri Kessen 2862 '76 Waalwijk 01:52:39 01:51:40
  289 Wim Glazenburg 2761 '56 Rijen 01:52:39 01:51:27
  290 Frans van Lokven 2896 '59 's-Hertogenbosch 01:52:39 01:52:03
  291 Stefan Petra 2627 '73 Veldhoven 01:52:40 01:51:24
  292 Fabian Verdonk 2534 '77 's-Hertogenbosch 01:52:41 01:51:57
  293 Rens Schipperheijn 2521 '87 's-Hertogenbosch 01:52:43 01:51:34
  294 Patrick Bijnens 2222 '57 JMT MOL 01:52:47 01:51:21
  295 Werner Hermsen 2809 '81 Oisterwijk 01:52:48 01:51:47
  296 André Razenberg 2366 '60 Scorpio 01:52:53 01:51:31
  297 Peter Stokman 2614 '57 Kerkdriel 01:52:53 01:51:24
  298 Marcel van Andel 2808 '73 Tilburg 01:52:54 01:51:55
  299 Jan Smolders 2893 '57 Tilburg 01:52:55 01:52:17
  300 Fabrizio Evangelista 2919 '76 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:52:55 01:51:20
  301 Werner Doens 2633 '71 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:53:12 01:51:43
  302 Jelmer Weijschede 2905 '74 Breda 01:53:14 01:51:55
  303 Wilco van Schijndel 2302 '68 Breda 01:53:24 01:53:02
  304 Nick Verhulst 2812 '68 Udenhout 01:53:32 01:52:25
  305 Lambert Theunissen 2401 '53 Tilburg 01:53:35 01:52:02
  306 Pim van den Hoven 2914 '86 Oosterhout 01:53:37 01:52:11
  307 Willem Pijnenburg 2771 '91 Loon op Zand 01:53:40 01:53:22
  308 Bert van Keulen 2368 '61 Scorpio 01:53:45 01:52:20
  309 Noud van Dongen 2360 '51 Scorpio 01:53:55 01:53:46
  310 Cornee Robben 2486 '90 Medifit Healthclub 01:54:01 01:53:25
  311 Eric Jongmans 2491 '54 Drunen 01:54:02 01:53:39
  312 Jas Berkel 2246 '78 Rotterdam 01:54:09 01:53:14
  313 Sander Wijngaarde 2582 '88 Medifit Healthclub 01:54:11 01:53:19
  314 Reinier Jacobs 2289 '66 THOR 01:54:13 01:53:15
  315 Kees Peijen 2825 '69 Prins Hendrik 01:54:23 01:52:49
  316 Guy Deckx 2201 '66 Olen 01:54:28 01:52:58
  317 Rob Berg 2354 '65 Scorpio 01:54:28 01:53:57
  318 Ron Dedden 2270 '78 Geldermalsen 01:54:39 01:54:26
  319 Rogier van Velthoven 2413 '87 Moergestel 01:54:49 01:53:12
  320 Gijs Klarenbeek 2504 '69 Waspik 01:54:52 01:54:07
  321 Ad Verboom 2257 '64 Sliedrecht 01:54:57 01:53:54
  322 Maarten de Haas 2238 '56 Amsterdam 01:55:11 01:53:38
  323 Theo van Horik 2269 '57 Oosterwijk 01:55:13 01:54:54
  324 Lars Bremekamp 2797 '80 Kedichem 01:55:13 01:54:55
  325 Joost van den Hooven 2482 '76 Drunen 01:55:14 01:54:25
  326 Leon Vaes 2309 '74 Breda 01:55:15 01:54:51
  327 Hein de Bont 2485 '86 Medifit Healthclub 01:55:20 01:53:37
  328 Robert van Straalen 2243 '63 Beverwijk 01:55:21 01:54:33
  329 Dirk-Jan Rombouts 2428 '82 Atledo 01:55:25 01:54:34
  330 Thomas Dautzenberg 2638 '81 Eindhoven 01:55:28 01:54:32
  331 Laurens van den Bosch 2452 '87 Waalwijk 01:55:35 01:55:30
  332 Frido Dirne 2340 '70 Etten-Leur 01:55:42 01:54:18
  333 Evert van der Meulen 2537 '67 CZ 01:55:49 01:55:38
  334 Wim Steenbergen 2641 '62 Geldrop 01:55:51 01:54:12
  335 Ziga Petek 2502 '77 Sprang-Capelle 01:55:54 01:54:49
  336 Arie van Nifterik 2472 '66 DAK 01:55:54 01:54:49
  337 Tjeerd Schoonheim 2904 '73 Drunen 01:56:01 01:55:01
  338 Erik Bouvrie 2802 '63 Breda 01:56:02 01:54:40
  339 Corne Klijn 2396 '68 Roparunteam 295 01:56:05 01:55:19
  340 Eric van der Wal 2351 '70 Oosterhout 01:56:06 01:54:47
  341 Martijn Verhoeven 2456 '77 Drunen 01:56:06 01:54:50
  342 Arjan van de Nostrum 2465 '71 DAK 01:56:08 01:55:38
  343 Rens Dinnissen 2826 '85 Liempde 01:56:25 01:55:24
  344 Krijn de De Wit 2462 '77 Drunen 01:56:27 01:55:52
  345 Peter Verheulen 2869 '75 Dongen 01:56:27 01:56:10
  346 Arjan van den Heuvel 2866 '65 Scorpio 01:56:33 01:54:49
  347 Luuk van Sluisveld 2806 '91 Tilburg 01:56:34 01:56:09
  348 Alexander Janssens 2236 '90 Amsterdam 01:56:40 01:56:27
  349 Mitchell Dank 2848 '94 Rotterdam 01:56:46 01:56:17
  350 Johan Schalk 2581 '70 Heusden 01:56:49 01:56:08
  351 Peter van Baest 2397 '66 The Batten Beaters 01:56:50 01:55:23
  352 Jan Pije 2738 '62 Tilburg 01:56:52 01:56:21
  353 Andre Marechal 2519 '75 's-Hertogenbosch 01:56:54 01:55:53
  354 Arie van Wingerden 2258 '68 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 01:56:58 01:55:56
  355 William Wientjens 2473 '68 Drunen 01:56:59 01:55:45
  356 Tomas Rodas Sanchez 2647 '58 Malden 01:57:00 01:56:19
  357 Dino Tolhoek 2844 '74 Sleeuwijk 01:57:20 01:56:04
  358 Rinie Romme 2598 '66 Marvel 01:57:23 01:57:09
  359 Sander van den Berkmortel 2527 '80 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 01:57:25 01:56:12
  360 Coen Manders 2854 '92 's-Hertogenbosch 01:57:34 01:56:08
  361 Jos van Doren 2414 '88 Udenhout 01:57:37 01:56:26
  362 Arno Heltzel 2508 '54 Kaatsheuvel 01:57:43 01:57:12
  363 Rob Theunis 2331 '60 Bavel 01:57:47 01:57:21
  364 Jan Geys 2232 '69 Zoersel 01:57:48 01:57:02
  365 Michel Prince 2376 '63 Roparunteam 295 01:57:49 01:57:03
  366 Jaco Taal 2875 '66 Dordrecht 01:57:51 01:56:19
  367 Mark van Esch 2478 '69 hydro (team hydro) 01:57:53 01:56:34
  368 Remko de Vries 2599 '72 Boxtel 01:57:55 01:56:34
  369 Richard de Graaf 2554 '84 Rosmalen 01:57:56 01:56:35
  370 Hans Bonsel 2399 '63 Tilburg 01:58:05 01:57:49
  371 Michel Kesteloo 2395 '67 Tilburg 01:58:05 01:57:48
  372 Nico Treffers 2895 '70 Waalwijk 01:58:09 01:57:11
  373 Bas de Bruin 2296 '84 Breda 01:58:13 01:57:08
  374 Marco van Gemert 2417 '72 Prins Hendrik 01:58:14 01:57:13
  375 Edwin Grim 2566 '60 Prins Hendrik 01:58:14 01:57:13
  376 Francis van Baal 2753 '70 THOR 01:58:15 01:57:11
  377 Peter Buijks 2484 '75 Medifit Healthclub 01:58:18 01:57:37
  378 Rob Farla 2294 '72 Zevenbergen 01:58:20 01:57:26
  379 Jeroen van Eerdewijk 2758 '59 Tilburg 01:58:20 01:58:03
  380 Berry Lips 2333 '66 Galder 01:58:26 01:57:43
  381 Henk van Gent 2494 '67 DAK 01:58:35 01:57:08
  382 Klazinus van Oort 2563 '63 Vlijmen 01:58:37 01:57:53
  383 Andres van den Broek 2277 '76 Hank 01:58:39 01:57:46
  384 Colin Schreuders 2737 '89 Rijswijk (nb) 01:58:39 01:57:45
  385 Jeroen Sprangers 2459 '80 Drunen 01:58:43 01:57:10
  386 Wim Stolk 2409 '72 Oisterwijk 01:58:46 01:57:54
  387 Jp Smit 2248 '69 Rotterdam 01:58:47 01:57:50
  388 Ludo den Bieman 2471 '81 Drunen 01:58:55 01:58:13
  389 Peter Lauwen 2341 '64 Etten-Leur 01:58:59 01:57:38
  390 Marcel Swinkels 2492 '71 Drunen 01:58:59 01:57:27
  391 Rinus Luijkx 2501 '46 Sprang-Capelle 01:59:04 01:58:38
  392 Frank Poppelaars 2313 '70 Prinsenbeek 01:59:10 01:57:54
  393 Ton Schrauwen 2915 '57 Roosendaal 01:59:11 01:58:47
  394 Muris Zjajo 2476 '58 hydro (team hydro) 01:59:17 01:58:03
  395 Marcel van der Wolf 2392 '59 Tilburg Road Runners 01:59:17 01:58:32
  396 Stephan Bouwens 2899 '60 Bergen op Zoom 01:59:22 01:58:11
  397 Alexander Hazenberg 2547 '75 Rosmalen 01:59:27 01:57:56
  398 Daan Verboven 2931 '74 Rossum 01:59:30 01:59:13
  399 Pieter Akkermans 2549 '63 Loopschool Wim Akkermans 01:59:31 01:58:50
  400 Mark Colen 2337 '65 Etten-Leur 01:59:32 01:58:42
  401 Hans Verbeeten 2267 '65 Statina 01:59:36 01:58:06
  402 François Vanlommel 2208 '46 JMT MOL 01:59:37 01:58:12
  403 Roger van Decraen 2214 '53 JMT MOL 01:59:37 01:58:11
  404 Niels Haast 2286 '98 Roosendaal 01:59:40 01:58:55
  405 Marcel Haast 2287 '69 Roosendaal 01:59:43 01:58:59
  406 Pieter van den Wittenboer 2558 '64 Loopschool Wim Akkermans 01:59:49 01:59:08
  407 Anton Yap 2387 '74 Tilburg Road Runners 01:59:50 01:58:38
  408 Huib den Boer 2304 '82 Breda 01:59:50 01:58:44
  409 Jack Beerendonk 2892 '62 AV Standdaarbuiten 01:59:52 01:59:23
  410 Fred van Breugel 2933 '53 OSS-VOLO 01:59:56 01:58:46
  411 Jos Suijker 2529 '56 's-Hertogenbosch 02:00:08 01:59:12
  412 Richard Rockx 2338 '73 Achilles 02:00:12 01:59:00
  413 Harold van Dartel 2629 '67 GVAC 02:00:25 01:58:43
  414 Bjørn Berben 2310 '75 Breda 02:00:25 01:58:43
  415 Peter Teklenburg 2890 '76 Drunen 02:00:27 01:59:16
  416 Luuk Stovers 2815 '64 ACW '66 02:00:29 01:59:53
  417 Maurice op het Veld 2562 '74 Vlijmen 02:00:37 01:59:26
  418 Jo Erpels 2880 '59 Mol 02:01:04 02:01:04
  419 Norbert van Wijk 2551 '71 Rosmalen 02:01:07 02:00:52
  420 Twan van Gool 2525 '69 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 02:01:09 01:59:56
  421 Thomas Arts 2326 '83 Enforce 02:01:10 01:59:32
  422 Co Meerburg 2849 '61 Sliedrecht 02:01:21 02:00:11
  423 Jeroen van Blerck 2867 '89 Made 02:01:22 02:00:49
  424 Hans Smetsers 2470 '50 Drunen 02:01:26 02:00:55
  425 Frank van Opstal 2888 '83 Dordrecht 02:01:31 02:00:35
  426 Raymond Meerburg 2847 '91 Sliedrecht 02:01:38 02:00:30
  427 Werner Giesbergen 2324 '65 Scorpio 02:01:43 02:00:51
  428 Roland van Esch 2488 '67 Drunen 02:01:48 02:01:31
  429 Rob Callenfels 2442 '71 Waalwijk 02:01:55 02:00:16
  430 John Lips 2906 '64 Loopvereniging TOF 02:01:56 02:00:38
  431 Lau Specken 2531 '58 's-Hertogenbosch 02:02:00 02:00:46
  432 Jochem Vos 2437 '79 Waalwijk 02:02:00 02:01:47
  433 Leon Vink 2800 '74 Rijswijk (nb) 02:02:08 02:00:52
  434 Jeroen Huigen 2799 '74 Rijswijk (nb) 02:02:12 02:02:12
  435 Marco Dijkmans 2398 '75 The Batten Beaters 02:02:13 02:00:46
  436 Peter Waterham 2901 '68 Oosterhout 02:02:15 02:00:53
  437 Eddy Mureau 2364 '73 Scorpio 02:02:16 02:00:32
  438 Coen Freriks 2816 '94 Drunen 02:02:23 02:01:33
  439 Rick Claessen 2597 '90 Dendungen 02:02:26 02:01:01
  440 Coenraad Tool 2252 '71 Zwijndrecht 02:03:04 02:02:41
  441 Ivo Jennekens 2230 '65 Halle 02:03:35 02:01:54
  442 Marc Gilijamse 2307 '68 Breda 02:03:38 02:02:08
  443 Muhammed Duman 2735 '87 Eindhoven 02:03:46 02:02:13
  444 Paul Ackermans 2601 '71 Esch 02:03:47 02:02:04
  445 John van den Akker 2450 '70 Waalwijk 02:03:48 02:02:09
  446 Ruud Voogd 2776 '62 DAK 02:03:57 02:03:07
  447 Ronald van der Lee 2579 '73 Haarsteeg 02:04:00 02:02:31
  448 David Stommen 2242 '78 Almere 02:04:10 02:03:01
  449 Harry Nieuwenhuizen 2803 '59 Prinsenbeek 02:04:11 02:03:55
  450 Jan Kooy 2241 '68 Almere 02:04:13 02:03:05
  451 Kim Koehoorn 2281 '70 Woudrichem 02:04:20 02:03:23
  452 Hans Kuys 2524 '67 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 02:04:32 02:03:19
  453 Niek van der Sanden 2251 '76 Vierpolders 02:04:43 02:03:33
  454 Hubear Nijenhuis 2292 '63 Groene Ster 02:04:47 02:03:53
  455 Anton Willemse 2386 '57 Tilburg 02:05:07 02:04:23
  456 Ronald Wouters 2483 '84 Drunen 02:05:17 02:04:41
  457 Mark Blonk 2496 '79 Drunen 02:05:20 02:04:19
  458 Eric van Daele 2640 '67 Eindhoven 02:05:25 02:03:57
  459 Richard Romijn 2528 '73 's-Hertogenbosch 02:05:38 02:04:13
  460 Peter de Wit 2402 '47 Tilburg Road Runners 02:05:45 02:05:06
  461 Gerrit de Vries 2500 '66 Sprang-Capelle 02:05:49 02:05:14
  462 Geert Peeters 2224 '63 JMT MOL 02:06:00 02:04:54
  463 Robert Kuijs 2885 '74 Vlijmen 02:06:11 02:05:39
  464 Christiaan Janssen 2538 '54 CZ 02:06:11 02:04:40
  465 Marco Verschure 2814 '75 Dongen 02:06:20 02:05:17
  466 Peter Timmers 2259 '75 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 02:06:22 02:05:19
  467 Hendrik Zondag 2539 '69 's-Hertogenbosch 02:06:23 02:05:41
  468 Hans Samuels 2561 '59 Vlijmen 02:06:34 02:06:16
  469 Peter van Bragt 2367 '58 Made 02:06:35 02:05:12
  470 Peter van Gemert 2910 '66 DAK 02:06:38 02:05:04
  471 Rob Dingemans 2420 '67 Achil '87 02:06:50 02:05:17
  472 Bas van Andel 2271 '79 Gorinchem 02:06:51 02:05:50
  473 Robert van de Gevel 2856 '76 Prinsenbeek 02:06:53 02:05:53
  474 John Damen 2474 '65 Drunen 02:07:08 02:05:53
  475 Ben van Schijndel 2323 '65 Teteringen 02:07:08 02:06:45
  476 Leo Jacobs 2517 '54 Prins Hendrik 02:07:09 02:06:07
  477 Piet Roozen 2928 '57 Moergestel 02:07:37 02:06:25
  478 Bart Marijne 2375 '63 Loopgroep GoRun 02:07:55 02:06:46
  479 Robbert Poell 2912 '62 Scorpio 02:07:58 02:06:34
  480 Bert Broekhuizen 2256 '61 Sliedrecht 02:08:02 02:06:57
  481 Rob van Stek 2255 '60 Sliedrecht 02:08:03 02:06:58
  482 Mark van de Westelaken 2567 '86 Vlijmen 02:08:19 02:07:40
  483 Wim de Voogh 2804 '63 Achilles 02:08:35 02:07:12
  484 Mark Zellenrath 2626 '73 Veldhoven 02:08:48 02:07:13
  485 Harry Biemans 2807 '77 Tilburg 02:09:18 02:07:47
  486 Louis Biemans 2805 '49 Raamsdonk 02:09:18 02:07:55
  487 Mark Schalken 2900 '87 Drunen 02:09:21 02:08:15
  488 Frans van den Biezenbos 2830 '79 Bergeijk 02:09:32 02:08:56
  489 Gerard Bossers 2921 '70 Scorpio 02:10:39 02:09:25
  490 Christ Duif 2542 '59 Prins Hendrik 02:10:51 02:09:22
  491 Sjef van Nieuwamerongen 2394 '63 Tilburg 02:11:11 02:09:54
  492 Robert Brouns 2920 '70 Scorpio 02:11:17 02:10:02
  493 Bjorn Joos 2228 '80 JMT MOL 02:11:28 02:10:23
  494 Pim de Valk 2550 '86 Rosmalen 02:11:41 02:10:34
  495 Calixte Govaarts 2240 '72 Amsterdam 02:11:43 02:10:05
  496 Maurice Hermans 2382 '67 The Batten Beaters 02:12:00 02:10:34
  497 Theo van Son 2245 '65 De Kieviten 02:12:06 02:10:26
  498 Jack Heijnen 2357 '68 Oosterhout 02:12:08 02:10:27
  499 Arjan Schnieders 2594 '74 Vught 02:12:11 02:10:53
  500 Remko Schnieders 2239 '71 Amsterdam 02:12:11 02:10:54
  501 Mario Wuyts 2200 '60 Herentals 02:12:21 02:10:50
  502 Patrick Bulkmans 2768 '73 Breda 02:12:32 02:11:13
  503 Anton Bloem 2898 '68 Berkel-Enschot 02:12:32 02:10:58
  504 Hans Nouwens 2850 '63 Taxandria 02:12:50 02:11:14
  505 Tanno Grobben 2613 '54 Well 02:12:53 02:12:33
  506 Johan Alen 2203 '67 JMT MOL 02:13:14 02:11:46
  507 Geert Geudens 2209 '71 JMT MOL 02:13:23 02:11:58
  508 Walter Schrijvershof 2791 '79 Rotterdam 02:13:40 02:12:43
  509 Guy Peys 2227 '71 JMT MOL 02:13:51 02:12:45
  510 Marty Lamers 2879 '57 Den Dungen 02:13:55 02:12:52
  511 Lambert Caljouw 2535 '64 's-Hertogenbosch 02:14:02 02:13:20
  512 Marcel Schoonen 2343 '63 Etten-Leur 02:14:25 02:13:01
  513 Harold van Geene 2461 '73 Drunen 02:14:36 02:13:00
  514 Reinder Vrieze 2379 '67 Roparunteam 295 02:14:58 02:14:12
  515 Hans van der Maat 2404 '64 Tilburg 02:15:30 02:13:48
  516 Marcel Janssen 2725 '67 Running Blind 02:15:42 02:14:27
  517 Daniel Peppelenbos 2370 '86 Geertruidenberg 02:15:58 02:14:54
  518 Gert Adriaenssen 2206 '71 Malle 02:17:24 02:15:47
  519 Koen van den Maagdenberg 2327 '69 Enforce 02:17:26 02:15:47
  520 Charles Sprenkels 2556 '67 Rosmalen 02:18:03 02:16:32
  521 Arno de Lange 2421 '68 Achil '87 02:18:51 02:17:18
  522 Joop Quik 2631 '56 Eindhoven Atletiek 02:18:52 02:17:20
  523 Koen Nijs 2213 '68 JMT MOL 02:18:56 02:17:30
  524 Dick Verkaik 2249 '55 Rotterdam 02:18:59 02:17:55
  525 Arie van Erk 2632 '60 Eindhoven 02:19:23 02:17:39
  526 Bram de Kraker 2282 '47 Oostburg 02:21:04 02:20:32
  527 Bas van Seters 2352 '69 Oosterhout 02:21:41 02:20:11
  528 Marc van Waes 2283 '47 De Wielingen 02:21:45 02:21:13
  529 Bas Ascha 2886 '79 Utrecht 02:22:08 02:21:32
  530 Leo Kwakernaat 2254 '67 Sliedrecht 02:22:38 02:21:35
  531 Rob Zikkenheimer 2526 '57 's-Hertogenbosch 02:24:56 02:23:21
  532 Jaap Voeten 2585 '63 Prins Hendrik 02:25:00 02:24:20
  533 Andre Huijbens 2891 '58 Rijen 02:28:40 02:28:08
  534 Joris van Rooij 2480 '82 Drunen 02:31:34 02:29:51
  535 Rik Boonstra 2858 '52 Utrecht 02:34:24 02:32:54
  536 Patrick Smolders 2363 '71 Oosterhout 02:39:40 02:38:35
 Vrouwen recreanten
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Anke Koenraads 2072 '82 Breda 01:37:30 01:37:04
  2 Nielke van Geffen 1874 '79 Terheijden 01:39:00 01:38:23
  3 Patricia van den Broek 1993 '75 Eindhoven 01:39:02 01:38:36
  4 Manon van Kessel 1982 '90 Velddriel 01:40:23 01:40:01
  5 Femke Kok 2050 '88 Voorburg 01:40:43 01:40:06
  6 Simone Romijn 2051 '92 Leiden 01:41:40 01:41:24
  7 Inge Jansen 2044 '79 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:43:55 01:43:43
  8 Caroline Kennedie 1983 '65 Oss '78 01:44:56 01:44:43
  9 Stephanie Pecriaux 1828 '85 Schiedam 01:45:03 01:44:25
  10 Franziska Roberz 1961 '88 's-Hertogenbosch 01:45:04 01:43:45
  11 Inez Wissingh 2039 '71 Lienden 01:45:08 01:44:45
  12 Susanne van Bijnen 2074 '86 Haaren 01:45:14 01:44:24
  13 Petra Hogervorst 2091 '78 Zeist 01:45:16 01:44:56
  14 Inge van Tiem 1953 '93 's-Hertogenbosch 01:45:20 01:44:27
  15 Julia Wesdorp 1841 '00 Eethen 01:45:44 01:44:26
  16 Elfrieda Hermans 1822 '54 Zoersel 01:46:07 01:45:49
  17 Marleen van Wanrooij 1932 '78 Waalwijk 01:46:31 01:45:08
  18 Tamara Buschgens 1831 '79 Papendrecht 01:46:39 01:46:05
  19 Geke Romijn 2075 '85 Raamsdonksveer 01:46:53 01:46:03
  20 Davina van den Biggelaar 1842 '77 Hank 01:47:26 01:46:34
  21 Carla Pijnenburg 1919 '80 Haaren 01:47:33 01:46:43
  22 Annemarie de Bie 1979 '72 Zaltbommel 01:47:38 01:47:28
  23 Katja van Etten 1886 '80 Oosterhout 01:47:45 01:46:57
  24 Anja Koeken 1882 '65 Rijsbergen 01:47:58 01:47:28
  25 Saskia Vossen 2067 '81 Mol 01:48:52 01:48:39
  26 Natasja Gerritzen 1994 '67 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:49:40 01:48:12
  27 Verena Gielis 1840 '95 Genderen 01:49:43 01:48:58
  28 Monica Dekker 2083 '83 Breda 01:50:00 01:49:05
  29 Desiree van de Sande 2076 '91 's-Hertogenbosch 01:50:19 01:48:39
  30 Marleen van Leeuwen 2085 '73 Ridderkerk 01:50:24 01:50:09
  31 Yvonne Janssen 1861 '80 Breda 01:51:04 01:50:48
  32 Joyce Geijsel 1852 '80 Breda 01:51:15 01:49:47
  33 Esmé van Pelt 2070 '93 Capelle aan den Yssel 01:51:18 01:49:43
  34 Antoinette de Beus 1980 '67 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:51:21 01:51:06
  35 Femke Veldhoen 1992 '93 Eindhoven 01:51:50 01:51:37
  36 Lynn Gijsels 1810 '01 JMT MOL 01:51:58 01:51:12
  37 Babs Roovers 1885 '75 Oosterhout (nb) 01:52:28 01:51:09
  38 Petra de Kam 1875 '68 Teteringen 01:52:41 01:52:20
  39 Joriza Pullen 1937 '92 Drunen 01:52:42 01:52:04
  40 Leonie van Beers 1944 '92 Drunen 01:52:42 01:52:04
  41 Veronique van Cruchten 1974 '69 Vught 01:52:42 01:51:45
  42 Ingeborg van Liempt 1923 '84 Dongen 01:53:25 01:52:57
  43 Miriam Pauwels 2078 '67 Mol 01:53:25 01:52:00
  44 Jorien van Dalen 1897 '68 Made 01:53:38 01:53:03
  45 Hedi van Hest 1911 '73 Tilburg Road Runners 01:53:46 01:53:07
  46 Barbara van den Enden 2066 '78 Eindhoven Atletiek 01:54:09 01:52:41
  47 Birgit Honing 1848 '66 THOR 01:54:13 01:53:15
  48 Nicole Curinckx 1820 '61 JMT MOL 01:55:20 01:54:32
  49 Hilde van de Weyer 1818 '67 Meerhout 01:55:23 01:54:46
  50 Elise Smolders 2079 '89 Tilburg 01:55:35 01:54:58
  51 Bernadette Vermeer 1917 '59 Tilburg Road Runners 01:55:40 01:54:30
  52 Anja van der Smissen 1883 '73 Oosterhout 01:55:46 01:54:24
  53 Saskia Goddrie 1925 '70 Spiridon 01:55:53 01:55:20
  54 Griet Vos 1814 '80 JMT MOL 01:55:59 01:55:17
  55 Chantal Oprins 1927 '76 Spiridon 01:56:00 01:55:26
  56 Helen Coomans 1912 '69 CZ 01:56:02 01:55:11
  57 Marleen Havermans 1895 '78 Made 01:56:04 01:54:44
  58 Mirjam Smit 1902 '69 Tilburg Road Runners 01:56:05 01:55:18
  59 Shirley Theuns 2094 '71 Spado 01:56:14 01:55:02
  60 Suzan Westenberg 1851 '74 Loopvereniging TOF 01:56:21 01:55:02
  61 Jolanda van Esch 1969 '66 Vlijmen 01:56:24 01:55:54
  62 Nora Michon 1824 '94 Amsterdam 01:56:40 01:56:27
  63 Lizet Kusters 2071 '95 Rotterdam 01:56:46 01:56:17
  64 Barbara van Overhagen 2141 '77 Heeswijk-Dinther 01:56:57 01:56:06
  65 Willian Smits 1940 '74 DAK 01:56:58 01:56:38
  66 Anja Wes 1936 '62 DAK 01:57:40 01:57:20
  67 Natasja van der Lee 1921 '73 Dongen 01:57:43 01:56:46
  68 Lanny Buijs 1955 '70 's-Hertogenbosch 01:57:44 01:56:21
  69 Ingeborg Vorstenbosch 1989 '76 Geffen 01:57:47 01:57:06
  70 Tamara Jagmont 2062 '70 Loopschool Wim Akkermans 01:57:51 01:56:28
  71 Marjo Leijten 1924 '63 Atledo 01:57:52 01:57:25
  72 Hilde Szabo 1837 '75 Tuil 01:57:55 01:56:35
  73 Esmee Geerts 1880 '71 Galder 01:58:06 01:57:21
  74 Gwendoline den Ouden 1918 '76 Biezenmortel 01:58:07 01:57:30
  75 Patricia van Dun 1864 '71 Triathlon 01:58:15 01:57:11
  76 Sandra Boom 1938 '77 DAK 01:58:55 01:58:06
  77 Rinette Kamp 1948 '74 Sprang-Capelle 01:59:14 01:58:05
  78 Marjolein van Eggelen 1939 '78 Gemeente Heusden 01:59:16 01:58:41
  79 Hanny Roksnoer 1949 '61 ACW '66 01:59:29 01:58:54
  80 Astrid Kenens 2096 '74 Zoetermeer 01:59:31 01:59:13
  81 Veroniek van der Biezen 1956 '88 's-Hertogenbosch 01:59:34 01:59:14
  82 Laura Metz 1836 '82 Nieuwegein 01:59:35 01:58:52
  83 Mirjam Overmars 1952 '85 's-Hertogenbosch 01:59:37 01:58:08
  84 Edith van Dijke 1847 '86 AV '56 01:59:38 01:58:39
  85 Jenneke Krijger 1854 '77 Sprint 01:59:39 01:59:16
  86 Jiska de Wit 1889 '81 Oosterhout 01:59:49 01:58:44
  87 Katharine Powles 1812 '74 JMT MOL 01:59:57 01:58:28
  88 Hennie van Boxmeer 1933 '65 ACW '66 02:00:13 01:58:48
  89 Loes Ernst 1893 '88 Oosterhout 02:00:19 01:58:44
  90 Harriette van de Plas 2092 '63 's-Hertogenbosch 02:00:22 01:59:34
  91 Janneke de Bonth 1966 '81 's-Hertogenbosch 02:00:24 01:58:42
  92 Bartje van der Sluijs 1832 '70 Sliedrecht 02:00:28 01:59:24
  93 Ilse van Rijckevorsel 2055 '73 Breda 02:00:29 01:59:21
  94 Linda Geyskens 1809 '67 JMT MOL 02:00:31 01:59:02
  95 Ilse Geboers 2081 '72 Balen 02:00:33 01:59:05
  96 Ingrid Degen 1920 '75 Hilvarenbeek 02:00:42 01:59:35
  97 Marjan Hurkmans 1945 '68 Topfysiotherapie Drunen 02:00:50 02:00:00
  98 Judith van Gool 1957 '73 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 02:01:09 01:59:57
  99 Mandy van Eijkeren 1964 '79 's-Hertogenbosch 02:01:12 01:59:42
  100 Jessica van Wassenaar 1959 '75 's-Hertogenbosch 02:01:14 01:59:44
  101 Danielle Saris 1978 '86 Sint-Michielsgestel 02:01:18 01:59:54
  102 Sabrina van Delft 1947 '87 Elshout 02:01:23 02:00:33
  103 Inge Giesbergen 1877 '64 Scorpio 02:01:43 02:00:52
  104 Anita Klaassen 1865 '60 Breda 02:01:59 02:00:53
  105 Esther Metz 1843 '80 Altena Road Runners 02:02:03 02:01:18
  106 Marleen Verschoor 1946 '81 DAK 02:02:09 02:01:47
  107 Kamla Paragh 1926 '61 Rijen 02:02:24 02:02:03
  108 Madhu Zeeuwen 1963 '66 's-Hertogenbosch 02:02:44 02:01:56
  109 Jacqueline van der Meer 1958 '58 OSS-VOLO 02:02:49 02:01:13
  110 Miriam Schelen 1950 '64 ACW '66 02:03:13 02:01:39
  111 Astrid Artz 1916 '66 Goirle 02:03:13 02:01:39
  112 Marieke Vugts 2048 '74 Zaltbommel 02:03:32 02:02:26
  113 Annemieke Hoff 1981 '69 Aalst 02:03:33 02:02:27
  114 Sandra van den Udenhout 1931 '64 Waalwijk 02:03:34 02:02:10
  115 Miranda de Swart 1909 '80 Altena Road Runners 02:03:40 02:03:00
  116 Simone van Oevelen 1907 '76 Tilburg Road Runners 02:03:40 02:03:00
  117 Mireille Grootenboer 2080 '87 Rotterdam 02:03:41 02:03:26
  118 Silvy Meuwissen 2082 '66 Houten 02:03:54 02:02:16
  119 Lenneke van Laarhoven 2060 '75 Waalwijk 02:04:01 02:02:22
  120 Chia-Yu Chang 2064 '86 Eindhoven 02:04:04 02:03:04
  121 Evy Serneels 1803 '77 Hulshout 02:04:06 02:02:37
  122 Kim Wolthof 1856 '77 Sprint 02:04:09 02:03:46
  123 Jovanka van de Coevering 1975 '79 Cromvoirt 02:04:11 02:02:43
  124 Lindsy de Gouw 1903 '89 Tilburg 02:04:23 02:04:06
  125 Josepha van Beurden 1922 '64 Dongen 02:04:28 02:03:13
  126 Angela Mulders 1970 '64 Vlijmen 02:04:34 02:04:12
  127 Karin van den Akker 1988 '81 Heesch 02:04:35 02:04:20
  128 Cindy van den Hurk 1986 '74 Heesch 02:04:35 02:04:21
  129 Anja Walstock 1872 '70 Prinsenbeek 02:04:39 02:03:15
  130 Petra van der Meijden 1838 '67 Sleeuwijk 02:04:42 02:03:31
  131 Inge van Bijnen 1972 '75 Vlijmen 02:04:54 02:04:16
  132 Liesbeth Molenberghs 1805 '78 Olen 02:05:07 02:03:36
  133 Hetty de Leeuw 1862 '69 Loopvereniging TOF 02:05:19 02:03:59
  134 Brigitte van der Pluijm 1869 '69 Prinsenbeek 02:05:21 02:03:58
  135 Kirsten Michels 2058 '74 Taxandria 02:05:44 02:04:08
  136 Petra Hermanides 2056 '66 Oosterhout 02:05:56 02:04:15
  137 Ieke Bron 1808 '63 JMT MOL 02:05:59 02:04:33
  138 Sonja Boons 1800 '74 JMT MOL 02:06:09 02:04:41
  139 Mieke van Meer 1913 '81 CZ 02:06:15 02:05:23
  140 Annemarie Kersbergen 2093 '01 Waddinxveen 02:06:18 02:05:41
  141 Natasja Holleman 1908 '68 Tilburg Road Runners 02:06:20 02:04:40
  142 Gidie van Bijnen 2087 '55 DAK 02:06:29 02:05:40
  143 Saskia van der Slot 1830 '72 Zwijndrecht 02:06:41 02:05:59
  144 Carla de Wit 1942 '69 hydro (team hydro) 02:07:08 02:06:36
  145 Jantine de Kam 1876 '66 Teteringen 02:07:09 02:06:46
  146 Sanne Broeders- Ronde 1991 '78 Eindhoven 02:07:40 02:06:11
  147 Linda van Putten 1984 '78 Oss 02:08:16 02:06:57
  148 Colette Freijer 1930 '76 Waalwijk 02:08:39 02:07:38
  149 Ingrid Knippels 1823 '84 Paal 02:08:54 02:08:15
  150 Annelies Vrints 1801 '79 Herentals 02:09:01 02:07:31
  151 Ria Schalk 1868 '56 Prinsenbeek 02:09:15 02:07:53
  152 Louise Timmers 1871 '77 Prinsenbeek 02:09:15 02:07:53
  153 Peggy Biemans 2057 '78 Raamsdonk 02:09:18 02:07:47
  154 Margret van Schie 1833 '62 Sliedrecht 02:09:35 02:08:31
  155 Michelle Theuns 1890 '76 Oosterhout 02:09:56 02:09:22
  156 Dorien Remeijsen 1891 '70 Oosterhout 02:09:56 02:09:22
  157 Mirjam van der Plas 2053 '91 Utrecht 02:09:58 02:09:21
  158 Kitty Verheijen 2095 '70 Ulicoten 02:10:05 02:08:30
  159 Maike van der Schuit 2073 '76 De Langstraat 02:10:20 02:09:50
  160 Servia van den Brand 2065 '78 Eindhoven 02:10:21 02:08:52
  161 Sandra Rademaker 2090 '79 Helvoirt 02:10:32 02:09:53
  162 Bernadette Wennink 1884 '67 Oosterhout 02:10:34 02:09:58
  163 Marian van Rooijen 2084 '72 's-Hertogenbosch 02:11:08 02:09:33
  164 Lutgarde Goetschalckx 1811 '62 JMT MOL 02:11:27 02:10:21
  165 Lea Glazenburg 2043 '60 Rijen 02:11:29 02:10:14
  166 Zega Ykealo 2061 '76 Waalwijk 02:11:35 02:10:14
  167 Sabine Aarts 1967 '85 Rosmalen 02:11:41 02:10:34
  168 Aniëla Govaarts 1928 '69 Alphen 02:11:44 02:10:05
  169 Joanne de Fijter-van Uden 2086 '73 Wijk En Aalburg 02:11:50 02:10:55
  170 Remke Dullemond 1976 '74 Cromvoirt 02:12:09 02:10:50
  171 Annouck van Hoof 2089 '78 Mol 02:12:44 02:12:00
  172 Marjolein Hermeler 1873 '86 Terheijden 02:13:08 02:12:24
  173 Tinne Janssen 1819 '79 JMT MOL 02:13:22 02:11:57
  174 Marloes Maas 1934 '86 Waalwijk 02:13:30 02:12:19
  175 Nathalie Velthoven 1995 '76 GVAC 02:13:33 02:11:54
  176 Carine van Endert 1813 '68 JMT MOL 02:13:36 02:12:11
  177 Gillian Sterken 1910 '78 Tilburg Road Runners 02:13:49 02:12:46
  178 Carine Muyldermans 2049 '78 Jogging & Marathon Team Mol (België) 02:13:51 02:12:45
  179 Mieke Sannen 1816 '75 JMT MOL 02:13:51 02:12:45
  180 Trees Lamers 2077 '53 Den Dungen 02:13:55 02:12:52
  181 Carlijn Jonkers 2059 '86 Taxandria 02:14:08 02:12:32
  182 Wendy van den Buys 1881 '84 Chaam 02:15:32 02:14:18
  183 Claudia van den Berg 1863 '77 Breda 02:15:32 02:14:19
  184 Gaby Wynia 2037 '67 Running Blind 02:15:44 02:14:28
  185 Barbara Buster 1906 '69 Tilburg 02:15:50 02:14:33
  186 Marion van Oosterhout 1870 '72 Prinsenbeek 02:16:31 02:15:08
  187 Els van den Bergh 1806 '82 Olen 02:18:35 02:17:04
  188 Lieke Goossens 1853 '78 Loopvereniging TOF 02:18:42 02:17:22
  189 Tamara Vangeel 1817 '79 JMT MOL 02:18:56 02:17:31
  190 Dorine Kersten 1904 '67 Tilburg Road Runners 02:19:04 02:18:00
  191 Ayla Nieman 2052 '88 Dordrecht 02:19:09 02:17:33
  192 Jolanda van Bragt 1896 '64 Made 02:19:14 02:17:54
  193 Patricia Flipse 2045 '71 Tilburg 02:20:40 02:19:37
  194 Sonja Helsen 1807 '60 Westmalle 02:21:00 02:19:19
  195 Monique Nederveen 1834 '67 Hardinxveld-Giessendam 02:21:27 02:20:22
  196 Annemieke Alting 2068 '79 Breda 02:21:55 02:20:55
  197 Kim Stevens 2069 '77 Breda 02:21:55 02:20:54
  198 Rika de Bens 1821 '70 Halle 02:22:03 02:20:22
  199 Claudia Past 1929 '73 Loopgroep GoRun 02:22:03 02:20:54
  200 Hilde Vos 1815 '79 JMT MOL 02:22:19 02:21:13
  201 Winni van Beeck 1888 '69 Oosterhout 02:22:36 02:22:02
  202 Angelique Schriek 1892 '70 Oosterhout 02:22:36 02:22:02
  203 Ann Delacauw 2088 '59 Malle 02:23:12 02:21:32
  204 Carola Voogd 2047 '69 's-Hertogenbosch 02:23:26 02:22:44
  205 Carla Marijne 1899 '65 Loopgroep GoRun 02:24:10 02:23:01
  206 Christine Decru 1802 '60 Herentals 02:26:33 02:25:03
  207 Ingrid van den Berg 1971 '83 Vlijmen 02:28:07 02:26:51
  208 Gerry Blackhall 1951 '57 Kaatsheuvel 02:28:40 02:27:38
  209 Ellen van den Maagdenberg 1879 '75 Enforce 02:28:42 02:27:04
  210 Esther van der Heijden 1905 '71 Tilburg 02:29:16 02:28:36
  211 Boukje van den Bemt 1827 '67 Rotterdam 02:32:38 02:32:38
  212 Iepy Bijma 1997 '67 Holten 02:34:13 02:32:39
 
  10 km loop
 Mannen
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Patrick de Vos 6338 '96 AV '56 00:32:56 00:32:56
  2 Ruben Mureau 6386 '87 Oosterhout 00:33:34 00:33:34
  3 Bram Maas 6050 '01 Attila 00:33:41 00:33:41
  4 Marco Keijsers 6382 '85 Scorpio 00:34:09 00:34:09
  5 Tijke Wentink 6053 '97 Attila 00:35:50 00:35:50
  6 Ahmed Abubakar 6233 '97 DAK 00:35:59 00:35:59
  7 Kevin Jacos 6597 '88 Turnhout 00:36:55 00:36:54
  8 Tijmen Kooij 6077 '87 Triathlon 00:37:02 00:37:02
  9 Bas Relouw 6303 '91 Sittard 00:37:07 00:37:02
  10 Stijn de Looijer 6246 '92 Prins Hendrik 00:37:26 00:37:25
  11 Ruud Looijmans 6108 '78 Enforce 00:37:42 00:37:39
  12 Ron de Vaan 6571 '68 DAK 00:38:00 00:37:59
  13 Sander Demmers 6239 '88 ACW '66 00:38:20 00:38:20
  14 Toine van Beckhoven 6054 '70 Attila 00:38:50 00:38:50
  15 Kris Willems 6062 '71 Jogging & Marathon Team Mol (België) 00:39:46 00:39:38
  16 Stefan Smelt 6191 '80 Drunen 00:40:26 00:40:25
  17 Marel Brands 6322 '91 Berghem 00:40:39 00:40:30
  18 Rolf Gerrits 6345 '83 Prins Hendrik 00:41:15 00:41:12
  19 Gijs van Rooij 6388 '92 DAK 00:41:18 00:41:17
  20 Antoine van der Sanden 6174 '98 DAK 00:41:29 00:41:29
  21 Wilbert van Dun 6300 '85 Triathlon 00:41:39 00:41:32
  22 John van der Linden 6323 '80 Waalre 00:41:40 00:41:34
  23 Marc van Boekel 6298 '81 Veghel 00:41:46 00:41:42
  24 Jan Buwalda 6281 '68 Vught 00:41:47 00:41:45
  25 Sjoerd Diepstraten 6156 '88 Spiridon 00:41:53 00:41:49
  26 Matthieu Vos 6286 '87 Sint-Michelsgestel 00:41:58 00:41:55
  27 Wessel Wijtvliet 6573 '87 Den Helder 00:42:08 00:41:40
  28 Gijs van Pelt 6598 '79 Amsterdam 00:42:16 00:42:10
  29 Dennis van de Giessen 6074 '74 Sliedrecht 00:42:16 00:42:14
  30 Michel de Nobel 6539 '74 Rotterdam 00:42:26 00:42:23
  31 Laurens Wijtvliet 6069 '86 's-Gravenhage 00:42:39 00:42:37
  32 Peter Loopik 6073 '80 CZ 00:42:42 00:42:35
  33 Martijn Vallen 6302 '78 Baexem 00:42:49 00:42:44
  34 Srdan Timotijevic 6553 '86 Utrecht 00:42:52 00:41:51
  35 Henk Vos 6348 '67 Eindhoven Atletiek 00:42:59 00:42:57
  36 Mark Mastenbroek 6584 '90 Tilburg 00:43:17 00:43:13
  37 Stephan van den Brink 6066 '85 Amsterdam 00:43:40 00:43:11
  38 Jasper Ponds 6111 '85 Bavel 00:43:45 00:43:17
  39 Marcel Muskens 6186 '83 De Langstraat 00:43:50 00:43:48
  40 Henk Gallé 6122 '65 CZ 00:44:09 00:44:04
  41 Erik van de Sande 6316 '72 's-Hertogenbosch 00:44:12 00:43:56
  42 Jonas Freund 6391 '86 Tilburg Road Runners 00:44:35 00:43:59
  43 Wesley Agterdenbos 6358 '00 Papendrecht 00:44:40 00:44:35
  44 Thomas van den Brink 6264 '90 Vlijmen 00:44:46 00:44:14
  45 Eric Rennert 6355 '61 Papendrecht 00:44:52 00:44:47
  46 Henrik de Wit 6088 '86 Breda 00:44:58 00:43:59
  47 Roel Rijkers 6245 '75 Gemeente Heusden 00:45:04 00:45:01
  48 Jelle Rennen 6181 '85 Drunen 00:45:07 00:44:20
  49 Ruben de Haas 6131 '90 CZ 00:45:12 00:45:03
  50 Vincent van den Berg 6396 '77 Oosterhout 00:45:18 00:44:54
  51 Vince van Haaren 6342 '90 's-Hertogenbosch 00:45:24 00:45:18
  52 John Baars 6196 '65 hydro (team hydro) 00:45:24 00:45:21
  53 Johan van Ooijen 6305 '57 Pallas '67 00:45:36 00:45:17
  54 Jason Smits 6160 '01 ACW '66 00:45:49 00:45:49
  55 Jeroen Verkade 6349 '80 Drunen 00:45:51 00:44:52
  56 Arjan van Esch 6206 '69 Medifit Healthclub 00:45:58 00:45:56
  57 Sjaak Ramsteijn 6363 '64 Waalwijk 00:45:59 00:45:57
  58 Lars Crielaard 6369 '93 Sprang-Capelle 00:46:12 00:45:27
  59 Danny Ijpelaar 6190 '92 Drunen 00:46:16 00:46:12
  60 Gert-Jan van de Ven 6296 '72 Veghel 00:46:21 00:45:52
  61 Job van Dalen 6583 '95 Utrecht 00:46:25 00:45:57
  62 Martijn van Boxtel 6144 '79 CZ 00:46:29 00:46:12
  63 Jan V.d. Lee 6277 '52 DAK 00:46:37 00:46:35
  64 Erik den Hartog 6359 '80 Waalwijk 00:46:39 00:46:27
  65 Bastiaan de Koeijer 6585 '79 Tilburg 00:46:40 00:46:33
  66 Jan van Dal 6149 '59 CZ 00:46:41 00:46:22
  67 Christiaan Pruissen 6081 '81 Werkendam 00:46:43 00:46:35
  68 Lieuwe Schilt 6556 '92 Sprint 00:46:47 00:46:10
  69 Stan Pijnenburg 6249 '86 's-Hertogenbosch 00:46:48 00:46:39
  70 Peter Ouwens 6330 '81 Rheden 00:46:50 00:46:17
  71 Bart Smits 6599 '99 Delft 00:46:52 00:46:15
  72 Stephan Elst 6152 '87 's Gravenmoer 00:46:59 00:46:19
  73 Laurens van Oers 6227 '69 Medifit Healthclub 00:47:00 00:46:58
  74 Joost van Pelt 6325 '77 Eindhoven 00:47:05 00:46:43
  75 Pascal Kosters 6167 '76 HLB Van Daal 00:47:07 00:46:42
  76 Marius Faas 6113 '62 Rijsbergen 00:47:07 00:47:03
  77 Kees Agterdenbos 6357 '67 Papendrecht 00:47:09 00:47:03
  78 Jerzy Bondarewicz 6564 '78 Drunen 00:47:18 00:47:13
  79 Patrick Bindels 6301 '67 Royal Sanders 00:47:18 00:47:06
  80 Rob Hartogs 6262 '93 Vlijmen 00:47:19 00:46:33
  81 Jasper Verhulst 6341 '82 Roosendaal 00:47:24 00:47:02
  82 Dimitri Bouman 6321 '74 Heusden 00:47:31 00:47:16
  83 Jos op 't Hoog 6588 '66 Haaren 00:47:41 00:47:00
  84 Bart Peeters 6329 '95 Meijel 00:47:48 00:47:05
  85 Martijn Menken 6306 '80 Pallas '67 00:47:49 00:47:29
  86 Bas de Vries 6555 '77 Sprint 00:47:56 00:47:19
  87 Gert-Jan Knol 6229 '86 Medifit Healthclub 00:47:59 00:47:50
  88 Thom van Doremaele 6173 '91 Drunen 00:48:00 00:47:13
  89 Corné van Wezel 6175 '70 Drunen 00:48:00 00:48:00
  90 Roelof Nauta 6337 '76 CZ 00:48:04 00:47:28
  91 Bram Rennen 6180 '80 Drunen 00:48:08 00:47:22
  92 Jan Haverhals 6228 '63 Medifit Healthclub 00:48:09 00:47:37
  93 Ronald Heesbeen 6268 '87 Vlijmen 00:48:11 00:47:43
  94 Joris van Delft 6334 '87 Drunen 00:48:12 00:47:46
  95 Martin de Leeuw 6370 '69 Zevenbergschen Hoek 00:48:14 00:48:14
  96 Mark van de Westelaken 6269 '86 Vlijmen 00:48:14 00:47:37
  97 Stefan van der Heijden 6385 '89 DAK 00:48:19 00:47:53
  98 Marco van Prooijen 6254 '65 Prins Hendrik 00:48:20 00:48:04
  99 Roland Mather 6223 '83 Drunen 00:48:31 00:48:25
  100 Elroy Kuijs 6364 '78 Drunen 00:48:37 00:47:45
  101 Bert Pasnagel 6161 '70 ACW '66 00:48:41 00:48:35
  102 Marc van den Enden 6094 '75 Sprint 00:48:42 00:48:05
  103 Bart Eulderink 6299 '59 Gemeente Heusden 00:48:51 00:47:51
  104 Arno Korbijn 6344 '77 Ulvenhout 00:48:55 00:48:33
  105 Eric van Ree 6138 '64 Goirle 00:49:06 00:49:02
  106 John van Rooij 6291 '63 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 00:49:07 00:48:42
  107 Bastiaan Lippmann 6354 '78 Amsterdam 00:49:11 00:48:47
  108 Rufen Liket 6387 '85 Haarsteeg 00:49:15 00:48:42
  109 Erik Vrijhoeven 6230 '61 Medifit Healthclub 00:49:17 00:49:09
  110 Peter van Helvoirt 6216 '72 DAK 00:49:20 00:49:17
  111 Theodoor Willemsen 6340 '62 Oosterbeek 00:49:23 00:49:16
  112 Jeroen Langerwerf 6569 '85 Waspik 00:49:27 00:49:06
  113 Jeffrey Laflamme 6395 '59 Sprint 00:49:31 00:49:16
  114 Wen V.d. Heyden 6205 '66 Medifit Healthclub 00:49:32 00:49:27
  115 Dirk Schoenmakers 6559 '84 Raamsdonksveer 00:49:35 00:49:07
  116 Pim van Lamoen 6214 '78 Drunen 00:49:39 00:49:34
  117 Stef van Hal 6224 '81 Drunen 00:49:41 00:49:03
  118 Rens van Herpt 6221 '61 Drunen 00:49:44 00:49:36
  119 Yousef Aslami 6183 '89 Drunen 00:49:45 00:49:28
  120 Heimen van Kooten 6397 '73 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 00:49:49 00:49:23
  121 Hans Brok 6189 '49 DAK 00:49:50 00:49:47
  122 Edwin Cordes 6220 '71 Drunen 00:49:51 00:49:43
  123 Pelle van Kessel 6242 '88 Royal Sanders 00:49:52 00:49:38
  124 Arjan Schimmer 6350 '66 Zaltbommel 00:50:05 00:49:42
  125 Jos den Hollander 6244 '54 DAK 00:50:06 00:50:03
  126 Mark Souren 6304 '90 CZ 00:50:10 00:49:03
  127 Rob Nieuwenhuis 6368 '81 DAK 00:50:15 00:50:08
  128 Marco de Koning 6102 '68 CZ 00:50:21 00:50:02
  129 Michel van Hooijdonk 6104 '74 CZ 00:50:21 00:50:02
  130 Michel van Althuis 6101 '85 Breda 00:50:24 00:49:56
  131 Marc van Son 6384 '71 Boxtel 00:50:31 00:49:31
  132 Alex van der Bijl 6295 '81 Royal Sanders 00:50:32 00:50:19
  133 Ton Brooijmans 6366 '79 Drunen 00:50:35 00:50:14
  134 Dilan van Son 6170 '90 Waalwijk 00:50:38 00:49:46
  135 Pawel Jakób 6392 '91 Helmond 00:51:03 00:50:52
  136 Joost Bouman 6394 '85 Hedel 00:51:03 00:50:11
  137 Pete Cass 6552 '90 Utrecht 00:51:08 00:50:06
  138 Roy Hazewinkel 6132 '91 CZ 00:51:08 00:50:45
  139 Niek Overduin 6343 '70 Ulvenhout 00:51:11 00:50:50
  140 Theo van Baardwijk 6198 '47 DAK 00:51:14 00:51:12
  141 Stijn Jansen 6202 '81 Drunen 00:51:26 00:51:19
  142 Nic van Dijk 6154 '64 Spiridon 00:51:31 00:51:05
  143 Daan van Hulten 6215 '83 Drunen 00:51:32 00:50:49
  144 Mark van Meer 6563 '77 Drunen 00:51:32 00:50:54
  145 Rio Merkx 6335 '66 Oudheusden 00:51:40 00:51:26
  146 Martin Teeuwen 6336 '62 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 00:51:41 00:51:16
  147 Albert Klaassen 6372 '61 DAK 00:51:45 00:51:19
  148 Antwan Treffers 6195 '87 hydro (team hydro) 00:51:47 00:51:37
  149 Barend Koolhaas 6079 '66 Opijnen 00:51:48 00:51:23
  150 Ruud Schaay 6293 '65 Hurwenen 00:51:48 00:51:25
  151 Johan van Wijgerden 6258 '60 Rosmalen 00:51:48 00:51:30
  152 Ruud Oosterlee 6275 '59 Nieuwkuijk 00:51:50 00:50:48
  153 Erwin Vos 6383 '72 Vlijmen 00:51:53 00:50:52
  154 Hans Stolk 6194 '68 hydro (team hydro) 00:51:58 00:51:47
  155 Jan Beerten 6063 '63 JMT MOL 00:51:59 00:51:24
  156 Vincent Vrensen 6271 '83 Vlijmen 00:51:59 00:51:17
  157 Emiel Lutke-Schipholt 6560 '85 Tilburg 00:52:08 00:51:10
  158 Peter van Hal 6225 '52 Drunen 00:52:09 00:51:29
  159 Jeroen Swinkels 6151 '80 HLB Van Daal 00:52:10 00:51:46
  160 Pieter Roosingh 6259 '71 Rosmalen 00:52:13 00:51:54
  161 Fokkejan Meijer 6130 '88 Tilburg 00:52:14 00:51:24
  162 Stijn van Zandvoort 6261 '67 Rosmalen 00:52:17 00:52:17
  163 Niels Klep 6090 '80 Breda 00:52:17 00:52:14
  164 Dennis Korthout 6294 '84 Oss 00:52:18 00:51:47
  165 Fons van der Ham 6067 '64 Almere 00:52:21 00:51:58
  166 Diederik Nederlof 6112 '68 Ulvenhout Ac 00:52:21 00:51:58
  167 Rob den Besten 6082 '60 Werkendam 00:52:28 00:52:08
  168 Arian in 't Groen 6568 '64 Waspik 00:52:30 00:51:39
  169 Eric van Loon 6371 '67 Drunen 00:52:34 00:51:47
  170 Harry Boezer 6162 '51 avVN 00:52:38 00:52:33
  171 Arno van Schaik 6124 '75 Tilburg 00:52:38 00:51:42
  172 Bruno D'hondt 6065 '69 hydro (team hydro) 00:52:48 00:52:38
  173 John Lazaroms 6098 '68 Breda 00:52:49 00:52:17
  174 Ian Passon 6232 '82 Oud-Heusden 00:52:51 00:52:38
  175 Lino Galotta 6591 '79 Waalwijk 00:52:52 00:52:30
  176 Wouter Vermeulen 6562 '87 Drunen 00:52:55 00:52:19
  177 Mervyn Alvares 6398 '84 Berkel_enschot 00:52:56 00:52:45
  178 Rene van Bakel 6110 '63 Enforce 00:52:56 00:52:42
  179 Helwig Spoor 6574 '67 Waalwijk 00:52:57 00:52:49
  180 Max Moonen 6272 '78 Nieuwkuijk 00:52:58 00:52:38
  181 Jeroen Vorstenbosch 6255 '90 's-Hertogenbosch 00:53:00 00:51:30
  182 Dennis Findhammer 6179 '72 Royal Sanders 00:53:02 00:52:49
  183 Henk van Dongen 6292 '66 Hedel 00:53:02 00:52:15
  184 Frank van Vlymen 6367 '62 Drunen 00:53:03 00:52:55
  185 Frank Vial 6107 '60 Spiridon 00:53:04 00:52:18
  186 Leon Bekkers 6226 '72 Drunen 00:53:06 00:52:09
  187 Rens van Alebeek 6327 '89 Eindhoven 00:53:08 00:52:51
  188 Erik van Griensven 6142 '81 Berkel-Enschot 00:53:10 00:52:42
  189 John Beerens 6314 '58 Vetos de Kort 00:53:13 00:52:40
  190 Dennis van den Boom 6352 '83 Vlijmen 00:53:14 00:52:31
  191 Gijsbert Nagtzaam 6251 '69 Medifit Healthclub 00:53:18 00:53:09
  192 Iwan Verhoeven 6270 '77 Vlijmen 00:53:19 00:52:48
  193 Jan Opfergelt 6257 '65 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 00:53:25 00:52:52
  194 Erik Becks 6390 '66 Drunen 00:53:30 00:53:20
  195 Rick Hartman 6561 '81 Royal Sanders 00:53:32 00:53:19
  196 Johan van Gils 6137 '59 Goirle 00:53:38 00:52:48
  197 Jeroen Blom 6593 '83 Waalwijk 00:53:42 00:52:48
  198 Rob Schell 6210 '80 Medifit Healthclub 00:53:44 00:52:44
  199 Leon Luijkx 6071 '69 CZ 00:53:51 00:53:33
  200 Jan van Lith 6315 '87 Vetos de Kort 00:53:52 00:53:35
  201 Fred Verhoeckx 6187 '56 Drunen 00:53:56 00:53:44
  202 Dennis Hulsebos 6317 '82 's-Hertogenbosch 00:54:01 00:53:19
  203 Thom Logger 6318 '91 Topfysiotherapie Drunen 00:54:07 00:53:31
  204 Pim van Bokhoven 6075 '72 Utrecht 00:54:13 00:53:38
  205 Larion van der Meer 6592 '77 Waalwijk 00:54:19 00:53:50
  206 Johan Ouwens 6197 '83 Drunen 00:54:22 00:53:48
  207 Chris Beaart 6236 '68 Waspik 00:54:23 00:53:29
  208 Wouter Struik 6178 '66 Drunen 00:54:25 00:53:36
  209 Jan van Tuijl 6213 '51 Drunen 00:54:36 00:53:48
  210 Youri Oerlemans 6332 '92 Tilburg 00:54:39 00:53:28
  211 Joris Didden 6326 '78 Eindhoven 00:54:41 00:54:18
  212 Jos van Schendel 6099 '62 Breda 00:54:56 00:54:17
  213 Louis Canciani 6143 '74 Berkel-Enschot 00:55:02 00:54:04
  214 Basheer Butt 6310 '81 Royal Sanders 00:55:10 00:54:55
  215 Steven van den Berg 6260 '71 Rosmalen 00:55:15 00:54:56
  216 Niek Scholts 6565 '57 Drunen 00:55:16 00:54:38
  217 Thijs Jonkers 6265 '88 Vlijmen 00:55:24 00:54:57
  218 Jeffrey Gouw 6204 '90 DAK 00:55:25 00:54:55
  219 Rizal Meijer 6091 '62 CZ 00:55:33 00:55:15
  220 Raymond Tuerlings 6192 '62 hydro (team hydro) 00:55:35 00:55:25
  221 Christ van Althuis 6106 '59 Teteringen 00:55:54 00:55:26
  222 Ronald van der Lee 6319 '73 Haarsteeg 00:55:55 00:55:11
  223 Jose Araujo 6389 '89 Oudenaken 00:55:58 00:55:05
  224 Roald Zom 6558 '86 Made 00:56:03 00:55:20
  225 Ben van Brenk 6279 '48 ACW '66 00:56:04 00:55:33
  226 Casper Soetekouw 6070 '94 's-Gravenhage 00:56:08 00:55:20
  227 Ad Koolen 6117 '55 Den Hout 00:56:16 00:55:22
  228 Michel van de Ven 6240 '76 Loopgroep GoRun 00:56:24 00:55:45
  229 Glenn de Bruijn 6150 '92 Dongen 00:56:26 00:55:41
  230 Patrick Quaijtaal 6351 '80 Breda 00:56:29 00:55:26
  231 Jorn Kielman 6093 '76 Breda 00:56:29 00:55:27
  232 Joost Broers 6134 '54 CZ 00:56:32 00:56:03
  233 Rob Timmermans 6284 '81 Vught 00:56:33 00:55:50
  234 Joris de Haas 6068 '65 Muiden 00:56:34 00:56:22
  235 Dick Schiere 6171 '63 ACW '66 00:56:49 00:56:17
  236 Erik Sars 6567 '73 Drunen 00:56:56 00:55:47
  237 Louis van Althuis 6092 '56 Breda 00:56:57 00:56:29
  238 John Lammerse 6097 '64 Sprint 00:56:59 00:56:15
  239 Toon Burghout 6576 '60 Raamsdonk 00:57:01 00:56:09
  240 Firat Buyukcivelek 6596 '85 Geldrop 00:57:05 00:57:05
  241 Tom Pijnenburg 6145 '55 CZ 00:57:13 00:56:55
  242 Marco Geradts 6579 '66 Waalwijk 00:57:13 00:57:13
  243 Dave Berkelmans 6320 '79 Oudheusden 00:57:15 00:56:35
  244 Rik Cornet 6360 '67 Altena Road Runners 00:57:16 00:56:20
  245 Marco Klaver 6072 '71 Royal Sanders 00:57:19 00:57:06
  246 Wim Lommen 6283 '66 Vught 00:57:25 00:56:33
  247 Gilbert van de Louw 6356 '71 Heusden 00:57:26 00:56:55
  248 Toon de Bonth 6274 '85 Nieuwkuijk 00:57:33 00:57:20
  249 Theo van Zelst 6123 '64 Tilburg 00:57:36 00:56:52
  250 Sjaak Verbeek 6589 '52 Loopgroep GoRun 00:57:42 00:57:01
  251 Bram van den Berg 6128 '78 Tilburg 00:57:43 00:57:18
  252 Dian Versteeg 6331 '82 Almkerk 00:57:48 00:56:53
  253 Maurice Pulles 6263 '75 Royal Sanders 00:57:48 00:57:35
  254 Peter Tummers 6276 '63 Haarsteeg 00:57:51 00:56:40
  255 Toon Paulissen 6087 '53 Groene Ster 00:57:56 00:57:25
  256 Paul Ebbinge 6234 '91 Sprang-Capelle 00:58:08 00:57:04
  257 Eric Leijtens 6575 '69 Drunen 00:58:10 00:57:48
  258 Jonathan Schluter 6209 '82 Medifit Healthclub 00:58:10 00:57:27
  259 Tony Gerritsen 6346 '89 Tilburg 00:58:13 00:57:27
  260 Richard Past 6157 '66 Loopgroep GoRun 00:58:13 00:57:34
  261 Hans van Engelen 6237 '70 Kaatsheuvel 00:58:13 00:57:35
  262 Hans Wijnbergen 6103 '55 Breda 00:58:16 00:57:52
  263 Mark van der Wildt 6168 '75 ACW '66 00:58:18 00:57:22
  264 Marcel Mol 6059 '53 JMT MOL 00:58:19 00:57:44
  265 Jo Cox 6135 '53 Tilburg 00:58:42 00:57:49
  266 Bart Waumans 6060 '58 JMT MOL 00:59:00 00:58:22
  267 Thom Blankers 6273 '86 Gemeente Heusden 00:59:11 00:58:58
  268 Rensco Weijers 6222 '56 DAK 00:59:13 00:58:31
  269 Maarten van Heijningen 6577 '85 Tilburg 00:59:26 00:58:30
  270 Rob Rombouts 6328 '82 Hanzinelle 00:59:27 00:58:31
  271 Hans Drubbel 6120 '68 Tilburg 00:59:29 00:58:31
  272 John van Emmerik 6182 '57 Drunen 00:59:29 00:58:40
  273 Eduardo Amorim 6127 '89 Tilburg 00:59:30 00:58:38
  274 Mari V.d. Wiel 6208 '57 Medifit Healthclub 00:59:32 00:58:32
  275 Pim Post 6207 '53 Medifit Healthclub 00:59:32 00:58:33
  276 Bart Goedhart 6557 '91 Oosterhout 00:59:37 00:59:18
  277 William Verschoor 6566 '78 Drunen 00:59:41 00:58:43
  278 Kees Rennen 6278 '51 Heusden 00:59:52 00:59:05
  279 Henk Rennen 6116 '49 Oosterhout 00:59:53 00:59:05
  280 Dick van Summeren 6312 '59 Vetos de Kort 00:59:57 00:59:24
  281 Edwin Ton 6290 '76 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 01:00:19 00:59:32
  282 Alex Vlekken 6365 '86 Drunen 01:00:27 00:59:16
  283 Ajinkya Daware 6595 '93 Eindhoven 01:00:28 00:59:59
  284 Joes van Hees 6578 '68 DAK 01:00:41 01:00:21
  285 Niek Houterman 6139 '57 CZ 01:00:52 01:00:12
  286 Ton Pelkmans 6155 '56 Gilze 01:00:53 01:00:26
  287 Hans Hello 6085 '68 Wijk En Aalburg 01:00:58 01:00:09
  288 Martien Korthout 6140 '59 Berkel-Enschot 01:01:04 01:00:43
  289 Cor Schoenmakers 6235 '51 Waspik 01:01:15 01:00:47
  290 Arie Slot 6376 '64 Roosendaal 01:01:45 01:00:43
  291 Rene de Vos 6083 '78 Sleeuwijk 01:01:52 01:01:33
  292 Joop de Bont 6119 '60 Scorpio 01:01:55 01:01:22
  293 Franklin van Tuijl 6166 '77 Waalwijk 01:01:58 01:01:42
  294 Kees van Van Tuijl 6164 '47 ACW '66 01:01:58 01:01:42
  295 Jo van Beurden 6188 '44 Drunen 01:02:06 01:01:54
  296 Cees Coenen 6096 '54 Sprint 01:02:09 01:01:25
  297 Rini op 't Hoog 6147 '55 Tilburg Road Runners 01:02:14 01:01:37
  298 Emile Gommers 6587 '68 Tilburg 01:02:25 01:01:30
  299 Frank Durant 6200 '51 Drunen 01:02:27 01:01:33
  300 René Groen 6076 '62 Royal Sanders 01:02:34 01:02:21
  301 Ewald van Warmerdam 6199 '67 Drunen 01:02:35 01:01:34
  302 Louis Pulles 6219 '57 Drunen 01:03:12 01:02:20
  303 Milo Luijpen 6089 '68 Breda 01:03:16 01:02:57
  304 Ivar Venas 6309 '62 hydro (team hydro) 01:03:18 01:03:07
  305 Gerben van Herwijnen 6217 '81 Drunen 01:03:19 01:02:18
  306 Daniël Langeweg 6282 '78 Vught 01:03:20 01:02:18
  307 Anne Henk Drese 6253 '50 Prins Hendrik 01:03:33 01:02:35
  308 Téan van Horssen 6078 '63 Tuil 01:03:46 01:02:48
  309 John Arts 6311 '74 Vetos de Kort 01:04:06 01:03:02
  310 Brice Jansbergen 6333 '90 Tilburg 01:04:09 01:02:58
  311 Cees Castelijns 6115 '56 Scorpio 01:04:09 01:03:13
  312 Frank Voss 6250 '61 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 01:04:12 01:03:37
  313 Santiago Arturo Taibo-Castanon 6393 '97 Tilburg 01:04:22 01:04:18
  314 Joram van der Heijden 6297 '72 Veghel 01:05:01 01:03:56
  315 Anton van Iperenburg 6121 '64 Tilburg 01:05:40 01:04:55
  316 André de Sousa Cardeira 6324 '91 Eindhoven 01:05:49 01:04:57
  317 Francisco Wilhart 6163 '96 Medifit Healthclub 01:06:07 01:05:32
  318 Kees Wittens 6169 '66 Waalwijk 01:07:32 01:07:01
  319 Joep van de Wiel 6586 '75 Tilburg 01:07:55 01:07:46
  320 Henny Blom 6080 '52 Gorinchem 01:08:04 01:06:58
  321 Ken Matthews 6572 '89 Waalre 01:11:01 01:10:54
  322 Hans Michgelsen 6361 '58 Loon op Zand 01:14:59 01:14:59
  323 Michael Korthout 6146 '46 Oisterwijk 01:17:04 01:17:02
  324 Henry Clavant 6185 '67 Running Blind 01:18:37 01:17:31
  325 Roy van der Meijden 6280 '67 Running Blind 01:18:37 01:17:31
 Vrouwen
Plts Naam Startnr GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
  1 Sara van Grunsven 3868 '97 Tilburg Road Runners 00:40:09 00:40:09
  2 Monique van Beurden 3685 '68 Spiridon 00:42:44 00:42:40
  3 Marit Roovers 3777 '92 Prins Hendrik 00:42:55 00:42:52
  4 Marionne Kat 3871 '68 Spiridon 00:43:05 00:43:01
  5 Laura Muskens 3789 '87 Eindhoven Atletiek 00:44:15 00:44:12
  6 Paula Vrijmoed-Jorritsma 3654 '81 Scorpio 00:45:03 00:45:03
  7 Barbara Saat 3847 '74 Eindhoven Atletiek 00:45:10 00:45:08
  8 Daniëlle Haenen 3794 '85 Pallas '67 00:45:38 00:45:19
  9 Anne van Loon 3833 '91 Berghem 00:46:04 00:45:55
  10 Marjo van Caem 3736 '67 Sprang-Capelle 00:46:25 00:46:21
  11 Krista van Soldt 3781 '83 OSS-VOLO 00:46:43 00:46:39
  12 Nina Muskens-Cales 3706 '84 Drunen 00:46:55 00:46:55
  13 Nadi Faas 3647 '98 Rijsbergen 00:47:07 00:47:04
  14 Mariëlle Hoefnagels 3667 '65 HLB Van Daal 00:47:16 00:47:13
  15 Gabriëlle op 't Hoog 3811 '94 Rotterdam 00:47:41 00:46:59
  16 Manon Dekkers 3717 '73 Medifit Healthclub 00:47:53 00:47:20
  17 Nicole van Berkel 3671 '91 CZ 00:48:17 00:47:57
  18 Liane van Beek 3622 '78 Werkendam 00:48:24 00:48:17
  19 Marjolein van de Griendt 3606 '90 Amsterdam 00:48:26 00:48:20
  20 Marjon Pijl 3852 '56 Arnhem 00:49:02 00:49:02
  21 Anne van Es 3790 '80 Best 00:49:06 00:48:26
  22 Josine Vallen 3792 '77 Baexem 00:49:21 00:49:12
  23 Marloes van der Wielen 3744 '88 ACW '66 00:49:22 00:49:15
  24 Sanne van Gessel 3786 '85 Kerkdriel 00:49:23 00:49:04
  25 Karin van der Goot 3835 '61 Wageningen 00:49:26 00:49:08
  26 Nicole Klaassen 3867 '91 Drunen 00:50:26 00:50:00
  27 Denise van Hout 3788 '88 Eindhoven Atletiek 00:50:35 00:50:20
  28 Marieke Wasser 3675 '76 Berkel-Enschot 00:51:15 00:51:05
  29 Ilona Mandemakers 3703 '81 Topfysiotherapie Drunen 00:51:40 00:51:03
  30 Kris van Hal 3725 '84 Drunen 00:51:40 00:51:02
  31 Margot van Loon 3761 '80 Prins Hendrik 00:51:49 00:51:33
  32 Carmen Jansen 3612 '70 Utrecht 00:51:52 00:51:48
  33 Marilou Verhoeven 3750 '92 's-Hertogenbosch 00:52:00 00:51:44
  34 Małgorzata M L Furmanek Furmanek 3848 '76 Helmond 00:52:02 00:51:51
  35 Kaya van Kessel 3820 '95 Zaltbommel 00:52:08 00:51:18
  36 Merel Rijnen 3681 '79 HLB Van Daal 00:52:10 00:51:46
  37 Regina Caron-Moerenhout 3659 '81 Scorpio 00:52:17 00:52:05
  38 Susanne Meesters 3764 '73 Rosmalen 00:52:17 00:51:59
  39 Hanneke Kluten 3853 '83 's-Hertogenbosch 00:52:18 00:52:09
  40 Syrith Holt 3875 '82 Attila 00:52:22 00:52:05
  41 Marianne Velthoven 3694 '72 Waalwijk 00:52:32 00:51:57
  42 Karolina Saczyk 3851 '91 Helmond 00:52:38 00:52:28
  43 Jolanda in 't Groen 3739 '69 Waspik 00:52:41 00:51:53
  44 Nathalie van Berkel 3673 '56 Tilburg 00:52:44 00:52:22
  45 Deborah Sonneveld 3782 '81 Zaltbommel 00:52:48 00:52:01
  46 Erica Verhoeks 3783 '83 Zaltbommel 00:52:48 00:52:01
  47 Arlette Oosterholt 3752 '76 's-Hertogenbosch 00:52:49 00:52:47
  48 Rebecca Hamerslag 3639 '84 Terheijden 00:52:54 00:52:44
  49 Jenny Moonen 3772 '83 Nieuwkuijk 00:52:55 00:52:37
  50 Natascha in 't Groen 3643 '72 Enforce 00:52:56 00:52:42
  51 Kitty Verhoeven 3817 '90 Rosmalen 00:52:56 00:52:42
  52 Marie-Louise Hermans 3656 '74 Scorpio 00:52:57 00:52:48
  53 Jola Tatarczuk 3832 '79 Hedel 00:53:06 00:52:18
  54 Mary van Eersel 3661 '64 Scorpio 00:53:18 00:53:09
  55 Angelique Ligtvoet 3825 '66 Moergestel 00:53:22 00:53:06
  56 Thari van den Brink 3614 '87 Utrecht 00:53:25 00:52:56
  57 Anja van den Brink 3773 '61 Medifit Healthclub 00:53:26 00:52:57
  58 Brigitte Halverhout 3690 '85 Medifit Healthclub 00:53:30 00:53:20
  59 Gerdi Hooijmaijers 3799 '78 Enforce 00:53:42 00:53:27
  60 Marianne Rommens 3754 '74 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 00:53:45 00:53:11
  61 Hanneke Pulles 3704 '83 Drunen 00:53:49 00:53:22
  62 Mariken van Wijk-Swarts 3763 '75 Rosmalen 00:53:49 00:53:32
  63 Marieke van Zuien 3641 '78 Enforce 00:53:49 00:53:34
  64 Angela Hermans-Timmers 3829 '84 's-Hertogenbosch 00:53:53 00:53:31
  65 Femke van de Langenberg 3779 '91 Sint-Michielsgestel 00:53:56 00:53:40
  66 Nynke Cuperus 3633 '96 Breda 00:54:00 00:53:16
  67 Moniek Broers 3608 '83 Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel 00:54:04 00:53:48
  68 Daphne van Lieshout 3857 '74 Drunen 00:54:05 00:53:23
  69 Petra Huyding 3674 '76 Berkel-Enschot 00:54:12 00:53:57
  70 Rachel Splinters 3607 '97 Leiden 00:54:16 00:53:35
  71 Nicole Damen 3700 '76 Drunen 00:54:28 00:53:48
  72 Paulien Qato-van Bilsen Qato 3806 '84 Rossum 00:54:35 00:54:15
  73 Marlous Schuilenburg 3850 '91 Zaltbommel 00:54:40 00:54:25
  74 Cindy van der Vleuten 3668 '77 Tilburg 00:54:44 00:53:47
  75 Jeanne Faas 3646 '63 Rijsbergen 00:54:52 00:54:46
  76 Marijke Klaassen 3863 '60 Drunen 00:55:02 00:54:32
  77 Andrea van Rumpt 3769 '89 Vlijmen 00:55:03 00:54:48
  78 Conny Volk 3733 '75 Elshout 00:55:04 00:54:19
  79 Sjannie Bouwens 3861 '63 Drunen 00:55:13 00:55:11
  80 Henriette Brok 3803 '61 Drunen 00:55:16 00:54:50
  81 Tessa Vos 3849 '85 Zaltbommel 00:55:18 00:55:03
  82 Anke Kepser 3872 '73 's-Hertogenbosch 00:55:35 00:55:27
  83 Karen Eldred 3828 '66 ACW '66 00:55:37 00:55:07
  84 Milly Schel 3731 '92 Royal Sanders 00:55:47 00:55:36
  85 Kelly Klerks 3709 '87 Topfysiotherapie Drunen 00:55:53 00:55:16
  86 Anthima Kivits 3807 '83 Drunen 00:55:55 00:55:50
  87 Odile Olislagers 3830 '73 Rosmalen 00:55:55 00:55:10
  88 Mariet van Goch 3658 '56 Den Hout 00:55:58 00:55:04
  89 Angela van Bergeijk 3702 '86 Drunen 00:56:02 00:55:04
  90 Nicole Pulles 3699 '90 Drunen 00:56:02 00:55:36
  91 Judith Kragten 3784 '67 Zaltbommel Dutch Runners 00:56:02 00:55:11
  92 Willeke Teklenburg 3765 '70 Vlijmen 00:56:04 00:55:19
  93 Marit Roks 3632 '91 CZ 00:56:07 00:55:45
  94 Laurean Thomas 3611 '94 Utrecht 00:56:09 00:55:27
  95 Sandra Reus 3846 '68 ACW '66 00:56:18 00:56:07
  96 Natasja Hemmen 3634 '74 Breda 00:56:25 00:56:17
  97 Florentyna Szulc 3866 '91 Oss 00:56:29 00:56:23
  98 Ann Vrolijk 3602 '80 Olen 00:56:35 00:55:56
  99 Angela Zeegers 3728 '75 Medifit Healthclub 00:56:38 00:55:47
  100 Diny van Bijnen 3770 '53 Nieuwkuijk 00:56:38 00:56:17
  101 Yvonne van de Ven 3678 '85 Haaren 00:56:39 00:55:59
  102 Jacqueline Siderius 3855 '98 Hoogvliet Rotterdam 00:56:47 00:56:38
  103 Debora Bertens 3800 '87 Goirle 00:56:52 00:56:46
  104 Anke van der Aa 3802 '84 Drunen 00:56:56 00:56:16
  105 Nicole Bakker 3826 '77 Drunen 00:57:10 00:56:35
  106 Elly Gallé 3666 '56 CZ 00:57:13 00:56:56
  107 Rinske Smits 3631 '88 Altena Road Runners 00:57:16 00:56:21
  108 Famke Pullens 3838 '78 Waalwijk 00:57:21 00:56:42
  109 Jeannette Ummenthun 3843 '76 Heusden 00:57:24 00:56:54
  110 Carlijn Brokx 3815 '87 Drunen 00:57:29 00:57:09
  111 Marij Sweep 3824 '63 De Langstraat 00:57:31 00:57:02
  112 Jannie Pak 3845 '63 Kerkdriel 00:57:31 00:56:47
  113 Anita Klink 3680 '66 Atledo 00:57:36 00:56:43
  114 Suzanne van Gijzel 3669 '91 Tilburg 00:57:39 00:56:49
  115 Evelyn Klijsen 3649 '75 Scorpio 00:57:51 00:57:20
  116 Anouk Loman 3808 '93 's-Hertogenbosch 00:57:53 00:57:18
  117 Yvonne Huijbens 3860 '60 Rijen 00:58:01 00:57:26
  118 Mieke van Lieshout 3791 '71 Helmond 00:58:07 00:57:34
  119 Tess Verhoeven 3697 '77 Drunen 00:58:16 00:57:31
  120 Claire van Venrooij 3732 '92 Royal Sanders 00:58:20 00:58:08
  121 Nicole van der Sanden 3711 '96 DAK 00:58:27 00:57:58
  122 Lonneke Verhoeven 3747 '87 's-Hertogenbosch 00:58:32 00:58:05
  123 Linda de Rooij 3854 '77 Hank 00:58:38 00:58:20
  124 Ingrid Wunnekink 3780 '75 Zaltbommel 00:58:40 00:57:50
  125 Nanda Mens 3638 '72 Sprint 00:58:43 00:58:38
  126 Miriam Huijts 3751 '83 's-Hertogenbosch 00:58:45 00:58:11
  127 Kim van der Kolk 3873 '76 Oosterhout 00:58:47 00:58:23
  128 Nicole van Dijk 3655 '75 Oosterhout 00:58:52 00:58:19
  129 Mieke Vloemans 3695 '83 Topfysiotherapie Drunen 00:58:54 00:58:16
  130 Maria Geens 3605 '56 JMT MOL 00:59:00 00:58:26
  131 Ellen Moerkerke-Vos 3715 '73 Gemeente Heusden 00:59:02 00:58:46
  132 Caroline van de Mheen 3822 '82 Amersfoort 00:59:10 00:58:53
  133 Monique Tepper 3795 '71 Winschoten 00:59:15 00:58:33
  134 Carlijn Molenschot 3644 '81 Bavel 00:59:22 00:58:19
  135 Didi Verhagen 3801 '81 Drunen 00:59:22 00:58:18
  136 Jet Hendrikx 3636 '80 Breda 00:59:28 00:58:25
  137 Stephanie Splinters 3712 '88 Drunen 00:59:32 00:58:51
  138 Sonja van Leijsen 3688 '68 Spiridon 00:59:33 00:59:07
  139 June Overdulve 3814 '90 Waalwijk 00:59:35 00:59:13
  140 Anke van Hal 3726 '54 Drunen 00:59:35 00:58:56
  141 Susanne de Kruif 3724 '89 Drunen 00:59:36 00:59:02
  142 Kim Langermans 3738 '83 Waspik 00:59:36 00:59:10
  143 A.d. van der Schoot 3823 '93 Oosterhout 00:59:37 00:59:18
  144 Marianne van Leijden 3691 '66 Royal Sanders 00:59:40 00:59:26
  145 Madelon Kleingeld 3840 '69 Utrecht 00:59:48 00:59:14
  146 Deborah Kant 3870 '87 Woudrichem 00:59:52 00:59:13
  147 Susan Welten 3662 '84 Raamsdonksveer 01:00:11 00:59:53
  148 Colinda van Beurden 3714 '87 DAK 01:00:14 00:59:44
  149 Bianca den Besten 3623 '67 Werkendam 01:00:16 00:59:56
  150 Marije Ouwens 3710 '85 Drunen 01:00:24 00:59:51
  151 Terry van Driel 3663 '76 Tilburg Road Runners 01:00:28 00:59:52
  152 Monique van Noort 3620 '75 Gorinchem 01:00:37 00:59:51
  153 Samantha Coppens 3665 '89 Tilburg Road Runners 01:00:46 01:00:34
  154 Marina van den Hurk 3627 '62 Genderen 01:00:50 01:00:09
  155 Marita Beekmans 3862 '69 DAK 01:00:54 01:00:39
  156 Wendy van Mook 3864 '88 Alem 01:00:55 01:00:05
  157 Arien Netten 3683 '52 Atledo 01:00:59 01:00:14
  158 Nellie Oomens 3682 '52 Atledo 01:00:59 01:00:14
  159 Mireille de Vriend 3869 '74 Oosterhout 01:01:09 01:00:44
  160 Ine Brouwers 3837 '88 Roosendaal 01:01:10 01:00:07
  161 Cinthia Willemse 3813 '95 Dongen 01:01:13 01:00:35
  162 Annegien Vermeulen 3689 '91 Waalwijk 01:01:20 01:00:37
  163 Natasja Lauwers 3713 '90 Drunen 01:01:20 01:00:37
  164 Brendy van Alebeek 3787 '87 Heeswijk-Dinther 01:01:27 01:01:09
  165 Marlies van Driel 3755 '60 Har(t)loopclub Engelen 01:01:27 01:00:52
  166 Trees van Kempen 3684 '59 Spiridon 01:01:38 01:01:12
  167 Henriette van Trier 3774 '66 DAK 01:01:48 01:01:36
  168 Nicky Klerks-Leijten 3844 '90 Nieuwkuijk 01:01:48 01:01:24
  169 Judith Cornelissen-Bouman 3768 '74 DAK 01:01:50 01:01:33
  170 Jacqueline Wijma 3650 '69 Oosterhout 01:02:02 01:01:29
  171 Marion Swart 3652 '72 Oosterhout 01:02:03 01:01:30
  172 Gonny van Ierssel 3740 '67 Waspik 01:02:11 01:01:21
  173 Corrie Cornet 3859 '69 Altena Road Runners 01:02:34 01:01:40
  174 Jolanda Pijnappels- Weijtmans 3670 '85 Tilburg 01:02:45 01:01:42
  175 Anneleen Dirk Lieve Tersago 3809 '86 Climax 01:02:48 01:02:09
  176 Pauline Broeken Stoop 3760 '69 's-Hertogenbosch 01:02:53 01:02:21
  177 Petra van Loon 3865 '73 Drunen 01:02:55 01:02:07
  178 Renée van Gellecom 3767 '79 Vlijmen 01:02:58 01:02:20
  179 Marley van Zelst 3730 '89 Elshout 01:03:12 01:02:30
  180 Lisa Dekkers 3613 '90 Utrecht 01:03:27 01:02:56
  181 Maaike Muskens 3722 '89 DAK 01:03:28 01:02:57
  182 Geesje Bouw 3766 '57 Vlijmen 01:03:34 01:02:59
  183 Petra Kant 3629 '70 Altena Road Runners 01:03:56 01:03:02
  184 Laura van Eldik 3619 '61 Tiel 01:04:03 01:03:25
  185 Angela Smulders 3742 '88 Kaatsheuvel 01:04:26 01:03:32
  186 Petra Steenhof 3735 '77 Sprang-Capelle 01:04:26 01:03:31
  187 Heidi Vroegh 3621 '72 Altena Road Runners 01:04:27 01:03:32
  188 Jettie Vesters 3707 '86 Drunen 01:04:34 01:04:07
  189 Anne-Marie Elferink 3640 '82 Enforce 01:04:38 01:04:08
  190 Susanne Gelissen 3642 '70 Enforce 01:04:38 01:04:09
  191 Mayke Bakker 3827 '80 Drunen 01:04:44 01:04:08
  192 Marlies Lutke 3775 '59 Medifit Healthclub 01:04:48 01:03:50
  193 Birgit Klerkx - Schumacher 3734 '87 Oudheusden 01:04:59 01:03:55
  194 Véronique Verstraten-Marisaël 3804 '87 Tilburg 01:05:04 01:04:18
  195 Ina Bouman 3626 '63 Altena Road Runners 01:05:24 01:04:27
  196 Irma Klijberg 3856 '61 ACW '66 01:05:27 01:05:11
  197 Kim 3716 '79 Medifit Healthclub 01:05:33 01:04:44
  198 Mieke Stoffels 3762 '80 Rosmalen 01:05:34 01:04:31
  199 Gonda Bouman 3625 '69 Altena Road Runners 01:05:38 01:04:41
  200 Natalia Anna Groblicka-Cardeira 3836 '89 Halle 01:05:51 01:05:01
  201 Bianca V.d. Heyden 3727 '75 Medifit Healthclub 01:06:30 01:05:39
  202 Anja van Bavel 3719 '74 Drunen 01:06:44 01:06:04
  203 Dorine van Loon 3798 '61 Vetos de Kort 01:06:46 01:06:30
  204 Esmee de Boer 3720 '96 Drunen 01:07:02 01:06:28
  205 Josine Peters 3858 '70 Amsterdam 01:07:06 00:56:44
  206 Mirjam Beirnaert 3696 '81 ACW '66 01:07:12<