Ster Hoofdsponsor

Uitslag 35e Drunense Duinenloop 20 maart 2016



 
  Halve marathon Atletiekunie Wedstrijd
 Mannen senioren
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Jop van der Steen2'94Tilburg Road Runners01:08:5301:08:53
 2Lauran Beijens3'92Tilburg Road Runners01:09:5501:09:55
 3Mustapha El Ouartassy2749'90Sturzelbach01:11:3101:11:31
 4Dennis de Freytas6'90Tilburg Road Runners01:12:5301:12:53
 5Jeroen Nijland18'84Road Runners Etten-Leur01:18:4001:18:38
 6Denny Franken9'86Loopgroep PK01:19:0001:18:57
 7Marc Janssen12'83Scorpio01:21:0801:21:04
 8Tijmen Kooij8'87Triathlon01:25:1201:25:03
 9Cris Timmermans16'82DAK01:27:5601:27:54
 10Ralph Jacobs13'84Atledo01:28:2701:28:21
 11Martijn de Ridder11'91Sprint01:29:5501:29:26
 12Joep de Winter31'88OSS-VOLO01:30:0301:29:53
 13Niels Buijs19'84Parcival01:33:5601:33:27
 14Lennard van der Heiden10'90Achilles01:36:5001:36:37
 15Rene Minkels20'85OSS-VOLO01:37:2601:37:16
 16Geert Mulders17'85OSS-VOLO01:37:4501:37:35
 17Christian Le Sage14'84Atledo01:42:3501:41:08
 18Jeffrey Duyvestein7'87Fortuna01:54:1201:53:34
 Mannen 35
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Colin Bekers3542'79Tilburg Road Runners01:08:1701:08:17
 2Frans Krooswijk3525'77OSS-VOLO01:19:3801:19:29
 3Øistein Olsen3541'78AAA01:21:2001:21:08
 4Bjorn Becx3545'79Tilburg Road Runners01:22:3401:22:08
 5Robert-Jan Gras3546'76Spiridon01:22:4401:22:31
 6Bas van Gestel3520'78Attila01:25:0001:24:33
 7Jurgen Lootens3521'76DAK01:25:2501:25:23
 8Friso Laros3523'76DAK01:28:1201:28:11
 9Berry Snoeren3543'76Sprint01:29:0801:28:54
 10Thijs van Houten3522'77DAK01:31:1701:30:52
 11Stefan Jorissen3518'77Road Runners Etten-Leur01:34:2001:34:13
 12Willem Dekkers3544'78Achilles01:36:5101:36:38
 13Rudo van den Brink3527'80OSS-VOLO01:37:4201:37:15
 14Ronnie Verbruggen3528'76Loopgroep Wijbosch01:38:2101:37:26
 15Tien Tan Nguyen3540'78AAA01:46:4001:44:43
 16Marcel Bruinshoofd3526'80OSS-VOLO01:50:1101:48:28
 17Frank van Dongen3519'80OSS-VOLO01:50:4801:49:04
 Mannen 40
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Koos Verweij4031'71DAK01:11:4501:11:45
 2Christ Donders4032'71Tilburg Road Runners01:15:1201:15:12
 3Joël Geurts4050'75Sprint01:16:4201:16:42
 4Sierd Sikkema4034'71THOR01:17:0501:16:49
 5John van Heeswijk4043'73DAK01:17:5801:17:57
 6Remko Klinckenberg4052'74Sprint01:20:4301:20:38
 7Jan van Stigt4033'72Altena Road Runners01:23:1601:23:14
 8Caspar Houben4037'71Scorpio01:25:4501:25:42
 9Carlo Wouters4038'71Tilburg Road Runners01:26:1001:26:06
 10Patrick van Gurp4042'73DAK01:27:3401:27:32
 11Joery Kouwenberg4051'75Tilburg Road Runners01:28:2201:28:14
 12André Boel4045'71OSS-VOLO01:28:5401:28:44
 13Mark van de Wiel4048'74OSS-VOLO01:30:1601:30:12
 14Edwin Hofma4046'71OSS-VOLO01:30:3901:30:36
 15Dick Bink4041'73Spiridon01:31:3101:31:18
 16Corne van Gestel4039'73Achil '8701:36:1901:35:57
 17Jeroen Verstegen4036'71Attila01:38:2001:38:12
 18Jasper Verhelst4047'72Prins Hendrik01:43:4801:42:48
 19Gerwin Witlox4044'73ACW '6601:53:2301:52:11
 Mannen 45
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Corne van Oirschot4540'70Tilburg Road Runners01:15:4801:15:48
 2Sverre Gunnar Brunstad4577'67AAA01:16:1501:16:04
 3Roel van Nes4552'69AV Standdaarbuiten01:18:3601:18:13
 4Eduard Linnenbank4580'67Attila01:19:0701:19:04
 5Michiel Otten4542'68Prins Hendrik01:19:4501:19:45
 6Michel Doeser4584'69Typhoon01:20:3501:20:29
 7Bart van Loon4555'67Attila01:22:1601:22:13
 8Gerard Lensvelt4541'67Spiridon01:22:3901:22:38
 9Ron de Vaan4543'68DAK01:23:5801:23:57
 10John van Wanrooij4546'68Spado01:25:2801:25:24
 11Kees van de Riet4551'66Achilles01:26:2101:26:16
 12Hans Liebregts4556'70Tilburg Road Runners01:27:2201:27:17
 13Corné Aarts4547'66Spado01:30:1801:30:14
 14William Kuijpers4554'69Tilburg Road Runners01:30:1801:30:14
 15André van Hooijdonk4581'68Groene Ster01:31:2301:31:12
 16Johan Verweij4579'70Achil '8701:31:3001:31:25
 17Olaf Elderenbosch4559'67Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:31:4201:31:23
 18Koen van Nieuwburg4558'71DAK01:32:2301:32:20
 19Fred Gloudemans4572'69Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:34:1901:33:59
 20Erik van Roovert4582'69Attila01:35:0501:34:29
 21Gijs Kloek4585'67Sprint01:35:4001:35:17
 22Hans Coomans4571'67OSS-VOLO01:37:2801:37:20
 23Marcel Haast4549'69THOR01:38:5401:38:44
 24Frank van den Oetelaar4557'67Loopgroep Aart Stigter01:43:1101:43:00
 25Jan-Willem van Spijk4574'68DAK01:45:5501:45:25
 26David Shearlaw4548'68THOR01:47:1701:46:16
 27David Eldred4583'66ACW '6601:49:4501:47:43
 28Arie Damen4575'69DAK01:49:5801:48:46
 29Maurice van der Wijst4573'70Phanos01:53:0301:52:11
 30Nico Slappendel4545'67AV Gouda01:53:5801:53:19
 31Paul Romme4553'67AVO 198301:54:2401:52:51
 Mannen 50
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Egbert Hooijkaas5854'65Scorpio01:14:0601:14:06
 2Ad van Beek5855'64Road Runners Etten-Leur01:20:3801:20:37
 3Ruud Louer5055'66Tilburg Road Runners01:24:5301:24:50
 4Werner Giesbergen5047'65Scorpio01:29:0801:28:54
 5Corne Peters5053'64Spiridon01:29:1701:29:11
 6Toin Bastiaansen5046'61Triathlon01:30:1601:30:09
 7Frits van den Brand5059'61avVN01:30:2401:30:16
 8Marc Siebers5044'61avVN01:30:3201:30:21
 9John Lewis Garcia5042'61Achilles01:30:3501:30:29
 10Hans van Alphen5052'63Scorpio01:32:1001:32:06
 11Bert van Dal5850'65DAK01:34:1701:34:08
 12Andre Lambregts5048'65Scorpio01:34:2001:34:07
 13Hugo de Haan5058'63Loopgroep Rosmalen01:34:5001:34:35
 14Frank Faes5054'62Tilburg Road Runners01:39:1601:38:43
 15Johan van Wanrooij5857'63Atledo01:39:4201:39:21
 16Adriaan van Strien5051'64Scorpio01:48:1501:47:14
 17Jan Haverhals5056'63DAK01:48:5401:47:41
 18Pieter Waardenburg5853'64Hanzesport01:49:1001:48:51
 19John Hondeveld5050'65Achilles01:55:0901:54:51
 Mannen 55
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Arie van Houwelingen5540'60Eindhoven Atletiek01:18:2501:18:25
 2Jan Arnouts5546'58Achilles01:24:3501:24:31
 3Wout Graafmans5552'58Spiridon01:25:0101:24:57
 4Hans Heirman5578'58OSS-VOLO01:27:2501:27:21
 5Jack Gelens5875'56THOR01:31:0101:30:54
 6Geert Alofs5581'56Prins Hendrik01:33:4601:33:42
 7Hein van den Oetelaar5580'57Prins Hendrik01:37:1301:37:07
 8Fred van Tilborg5574'60DAK01:37:2101:37:18
 9Theo van der Lee5554'58DAK01:37:2501:37:19
 10Cees van Gageldonk5550'57Spiridon01:37:4601:36:25
 11Rene van Belzen5544'60Spado01:38:0401:37:59
 12Erik van Hal5579'60Prins Hendrik01:38:3801:37:06
 13Peter van der Ark5548'57Scorpio01:41:0401:40:26
 14Peter Goedhart5584'57DAK01:41:3401:41:28
 15Bert Lemmens5551'57De Langstraat01:45:3901:45:17
 16Kees de Hoon5547'56Achilles01:46:2401:46:11
 17Hjm Kooijmans5553'60DAK01:49:1301:47:51
 18Ton Rosenberg5549'56Tilburg Road Runners01:52:5501:51:01
 19Frank van den Akker5876'59Atledo01:52:5701:52:09
 20Lau Specken5576'58OSS-VOLO01:54:3301:53:54
 21Cees Voesenek5542'58avVN01:56:0301:54:17
 Mannen 60
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Herman van Haaren6026'55Achil '8701:25:4701:25:45
 2Bert van Exsel6032'54Sprint01:26:1801:26:15
 3Ad van Rooij6015'50De Langstraat01:31:5001:31:50
 4Kees - Verhoeven6011'50Tilburg Road Runners01:32:3801:32:36
 5Henri Smits6030'55Tilburg Road Runners01:37:1601:36:05
 6Hans van der Meer6004'51Road Runners Etten-Leur01:37:5301:37:46
 7Harrie Vermeijs6024'50OSS-VOLO01:38:0601:37:38
 8Jan V.d. Lee6022'52DAK01:38:0701:38:00
 9Rien van Diepen6006'48Spiridon01:39:4401:39:22
 10Harry Kemperman6034'49THOR01:41:0701:41:01
 11Toon de Rouw6027'51Marvel01:42:0701:42:03
 12Piet van Oirschot6014'56AV Oirschot01:42:1501:42:11
 13Jan Joosen6016'48ACW '6601:44:0101:43:42
 14Bert Henskens6037'54Prins Hendrik01:44:2901:42:51
 15Wil Goossens6005'55Achilles01:46:4901:45:58
 16Rik Wetser6021'55OSS-VOLO01:48:0001:47:45
 17Ben Hermeler6003'51Sprint01:50:1601:49:33
 18Noud van Dongen6033'51Scorpio01:50:2301:49:08
 19Ton Bouman6001'51Altena Road Runners01:50:5401:50:27
 20Adrie van den Bosch6028'55DAK01:51:3901:50:54
 21Rini op 't Hoog6012'55Tilburg Road Runners01:51:4201:51:17
 22Toon Paulissen6036'53Groene Ster01:55:2001:53:48
 23Gerard Kuppers6020'47Loopgroep Rosmalen01:55:3301:54:55
 24Rob Schmidt6031'44Spado01:55:4201:55:03
 25Aad van Wijngaarden6029'55THOR01:56:5301:55:01
 26Jeroen van Dillen6019'49OSS-VOLO01:57:1701:56:55
 27Ger van Beers6013'47Achil '8702:02:0002:01:19
 28Jan Weijnen6009'35Tilburg Road Runners02:38:1702:36:23
 29Mart Verboord6023'48avVN02:43:2302:41:22
 Vrouwen senioren
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Faiza Bachar7065'85Sturzelbach01:21:4801:21:47
 2Marjon van der Wansem121'91De Langstraat01:23:2901:23:26
 3Hilde Gilissen120'88Parcival01:23:5801:23:56
 4Elke Wouters126'90Road Runners Etten-Leur01:32:2901:32:23
 5Hèlen van Bokhoven127'83Sprint01:38:2201:38:17
 6Annika Spronk143'82AV Standdaarbuiten01:39:0501:38:36
 7Emmy Vink7115'81Altena Road Runners01:40:2501:40:06
 8Marcella Roks124'90AV Standdaarbuiten01:41:0801:40:38
 9Stefanie van Poppel129'89Achilles02:00:2801:59:36
 10Janneke Nijmeijer123'83Altena Road Runners02:01:2201:59:20
 Vrouwen 35
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Femke van Hest300'76Tilburg Road Runners01:22:4101:22:39
 2Bregje Dieden307'79Tilburg Road Runners01:30:2501:30:19
 3Frouke Duijzer306'79Prins Hendrik01:33:2001:33:07
 4Chantel de Lange308'80Tilburg Road Runners01:41:2901:41:04
 5Marloes de Jong303'78Atledo01:46:3001:45:35
 6Marjolein van Eggelen305'78DAK01:55:0601:54:44
 7Karin van Ham302'78Atledo01:56:2301:55:26
 Vrouwen 40
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Ingrid Zwets Pelkmans526'75Sprint01:26:5201:26:51
 2Ciska Hensen520'71DAK01:30:4001:30:39
 3Nicole Sweens529'71Tilburg Road Runners01:31:5201:31:50
 4Marieke Verheijen523'72Sprint01:35:0201:34:38
 5Wendy Deijkers528'73AV Standdaarbuiten01:42:0101:41:32
 6Antoinet Hems525'71AV Oirschot01:42:1401:42:11
 7Léandra Sprenkels524'73Sprint01:48:5701:48:48
 8Inge Schipperen-Verhagen527'73Scorpio01:54:1701:54:03
 9Miriam van de Wiel522'72Groene Ster02:06:4402:05:55
 Vrouwen 45
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Petra Bruijs245'68Spado01:33:2901:33:26
 2Esther van den Berg246'69Spado01:34:2801:34:24
 3Birgit Voorn273'66Road Runners Etten-Leur01:36:0401:35:38
 4Marionne Kat272'68Spiridon01:37:5201:37:38
 5Thea Segeren248'70Loopvereniging TOF01:40:4401:40:38
 6Gaby Toenbreker249'69Prins Hendrik01:40:5001:40:17
 7Ine van der Fels-Klerx271'71Pallas '6701:41:2901:40:37
 8Esther Elie244'68Statina01:58:2401:57:23
 9Gine Shearlaw - van Ineveld247'70THOR02:05:5502:04:54
 Vrouwen 50
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Loes Vingerhoets563'65Achil '8701:36:3201:36:30
 2José van der Linden561'64Achilles01:38:1001:37:57
 3Gwen Andeweg569'57Prins Hendrik01:40:4401:40:06
 4Anita Beekers576'64Scorpio01:42:2001:41:46
 5Ans Hulzebos571'59Hanzesport01:45:1601:44:58
 6Marjon Kanters568'63Loopgroep Rosmalen01:45:3401:44:54
 7Marielle Sprangers575'62De Langstraat01:45:3901:45:18
 8Astrid van der Born574'65Avantri01:49:5601:49:15
 9Marion van de Veerdonk577'58avVN01:50:0601:49:08
 10Sieta van der Zee570'61Prins Hendrik01:50:4401:50:04
 11Riet van Mook- V Ginneken564'61Spiridon01:53:0001:52:50
 12Merie Schoone558'65Achilles01:55:0901:54:52
 13Mirjam van der Pal572'63Zaanland01:55:3401:54:36
 14Laura Hyslop573'58Zaanland01:55:3401:54:37
 15Moniek Kingma Schippers559'60avVN01:56:0501:54:58
 16Pien Heuts556'63Fit01:56:2701:55:26
 17Jacqueline van der Meer567'58OSS-VOLO02:00:0301:59:21
 18Els van Exsel560'56Sprint02:04:3002:03:02
 19Lian van Nijnatten555'59Sprint02:13:1002:11:25
 20Linie Hijstek562'62Tilburg Road Runners02:14:2702:12:37
 
  Halve marathon recreatieloop
 Mannen recreanten
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Emile Luijbregts2415'84Loon op Zand01:15:1301:15:10
 2Youri Lentjes2600'83Nijmegen01:21:2201:21:20
 3Vincent Sweep2333'82Waalwijk01:22:2201:21:57
 4Henk Vd Stelt2088'77Hank01:22:3701:22:28
 5Bart Vingerhoets2273'77Oisterwijk01:22:4601:22:41
 6Cees den Boer2211'70Raamsdonksveer01:22:5101:22:42
 7Frank de Groot2805'83Sprint01:24:2401:24:13
 8Ruben Mureau2658'87Oosterhout01:24:5201:24:45
 9Rick Vernooij2062'89Culemborg01:25:1401:25:05
 10Gerjan de Ruiter2666'91Hanzesport01:25:1501:24:26
 11Edwin van Geenen2562'69Berghem01:25:3601:25:28
 12Dennis van Ras2592'84Eindhoven01:26:0001:25:15
 13Bram Broess2435'79Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:26:1401:25:55
 14Hans Lemmens2769'72Eindhoven01:26:3701:26:26
 15Bas Coppens2832'86Eindhoven01:27:5101:27:41
 16Sjakko Sandee2766'68Loopgroep Blixemsnel01:27:5301:27:43
 17Stefan Verdonk2757'80Vlijmen01:27:5601:27:53
 18Michel Schoon2546'75Zaltbommel Dutch Runners01:28:1401:28:12
 19Bart van Loon2587'76Loopgroep Blixemsnel01:28:2201:27:56
 20Jasper Hakkert2401'77Kaatsheuvel01:28:4301:27:46
 21Auke Nauta2788'65Altena Road Runners01:28:4401:27:57
 22Tim van Rooij2605'94Wageningen01:28:4701:28:20
 23Fedor Wesseling2100'75Roosendaal01:29:0201:28:36
 24Maarten Muskens2590'86Eindhoven01:29:0601:28:52
 25Edwin Hermes2474'71Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:29:0801:28:49
 26Peter van Roovert2251'69Tilburg01:29:2201:28:54
 27Maarten de Vugt2272'88Berkel-Enschot01:29:2401:29:18
 28Erwin van Arendonk2689'79DAK01:29:3601:29:33
 29Corne Luijkx2669'66Road Runners Etten-Leur01:29:4401:29:27
 30Henk van den Heuvel2079'62Altena Road Runners01:29:4701:29:39
 31Peter Fitters2217'60Tilburg01:29:5201:29:19
 32Niels op den Kelder2460'77Prins Hendrik01:30:2301:29:34
 33Willem van Schaik2459'66's-Hertogenbosch01:30:3801:30:08
 34Harley van Kuijk2411'78Kaatsheuvel01:30:3901:30:04
 35Marc van Boekel2567'81Veghel01:30:4101:30:36
 36Richard van der Mark2409'69Kaatsheuvel01:30:4201:30:37
 37Edwin de Gouw2347'82Drunen01:30:4901:30:01
 38Arno Fuijkschot2618'87Waalwijk01:30:5901:30:45
 39Benny van den Broek2471'67's-Hertogenbosch01:31:0201:30:46
 40Tom van den Berg2210'86Raamsdonksveer01:31:0201:30:38
 41Marco Winkel2816'71Meeuwen01:31:0601:30:44
 42Andree Mensink2081'72DAK01:31:2201:31:20
 43Roland van Iersel2263'73Loopgroep Goirle01:31:2501:31:20
 44Dennis van Aspert2349'82Drunen01:31:2901:31:23
 45Edwin van Rijn2247'92Tilburg01:31:3701:31:14
 46Otto Kampen2527'75Helvoirt01:31:3901:30:58
 47Harm Kampen2529'76Sint-Michielsgestel01:31:4201:31:02
 48Roel Bertens2222'59Tilburg01:31:4601:31:14
 49Martijn Bleikertz2157'77Scorpio01:31:5101:31:46
 50Jurrie van der Velden2737'83Ridderkerk01:32:1601:31:55
 51Eric Philipsen2027'64Olympus '7001:32:2101:32:18
 52Joep Dekkers2812'76Sprint01:32:2301:32:14
 53Stef Antonissen2367'73Drunen01:32:2401:32:00
 54Rudy Romme2153'77Terheijden01:33:1401:32:47
 55Rob Velden2519'65Prins Hendrik01:33:2101:33:07
 56Gerard Bambacht2548'67Zaltbommel01:33:2101:33:01
 57Jeroen de Graaf2486'78Rosmalen01:33:2301:31:34
 58Patrick Westerveld2729'72Breda01:33:2301:32:54
 59Gerard Koster2134'78Rabobank De Langstraat01:33:2401:32:54
 60Ronald Kersten2028'67RRZ01:33:2601:33:03
 61Berry Bouwens2215'75Raamsdonk01:33:2601:33:08
 62Ted Kemper2558'82Oss01:33:2701:31:49
 63Björn Vesseur2255'73Tilburg Road Runners01:33:3401:33:28
 64Eric Weerstra2224'75Tilburg Road Runners01:33:4901:33:43
 65Sander Leenaars2306'85Spiridon01:33:5701:33:43
 66Luc van de Wiel2351'88Drunen01:33:5901:32:39
 67David Regtien2119'74Breda01:34:0701:33:56
 68Dave Assmann2651'92Drunen01:34:0701:33:55
 69Richard Ghurahoo2784'77Utrecht01:34:0801:33:19
 70Sander Wetzels2650'75Tilburg01:34:1101:33:50
 71Oliver Bele2575'70Veldhoven01:34:1601:33:57
 72Martien van Kaam2206'65Made01:34:1801:33:11
 73Lars Verhulsdonk2074'81Arkel01:34:2001:34:20
 74Kees de Kort2414'62ACW '6601:34:2501:33:44
 75Hugo van den Kieboom2003'67Malle01:34:3101:34:19
 76Henrik Sellies2290'81Achil '8701:34:4001:34:18
 77Willem Vd Pas2269'84Berkel-Enschot01:34:4101:33:55
 78Theo Vermeer2267'71Sligro Food Group Nederland BV01:34:4301:33:37
 79Andre Arts2570'76Dutch Runners01:34:4301:34:22
 80Paul Vos2493'73Vlijmen01:35:1001:34:47
 81Edwin van Esch2492'66Gemeente Heusden01:35:1501:35:06
 82Peter Zegwaard2093'69Almkerk01:35:1801:34:53
 83Bart Rem2589'78Eindhoven01:35:1901:34:53
 84Erik van Stigt2476'73's-Hertogenbosch01:35:2201:35:02
 85Kees Heije2603'62Pallas '6701:35:2201:33:54
 86Marcel de Weerdt2806'78Breda01:35:2301:33:46
 87Patrick Bruurs2250'82Tilburg01:35:4001:34:33
 88Víctor A. Garcías Real2775'84Prins Hendrik01:35:4601:34:46
 89Rene Theunis2159'62Teteringen01:35:5001:35:12
 90Maarten van Hooft2430'72Prins Hendrik01:35:5401:35:40
 91Jan van Rijckevorsel2648'52Made01:35:5501:35:28
 92Gerton Heyne2818'60Tilburg01:36:0101:35:52
 93Bastiaan Roestenberg2702'75Purmerend01:36:1501:35:36
 94Marc Claassen2586'71Loopgroep Blixemsnel01:36:1601:36:03
 95Diederik van Leussen2833'92Utrecht01:36:1601:34:11
 96Roland Hermens2782'65Waalwijk01:36:1801:36:00
 97Simon Koolwijk2715'85Tilburg01:36:3201:36:07
 98Kees Klerx2494'60DAK01:36:3601:35:26
 99Geert Keetels2170'77Etten-Leur01:36:3801:35:30
 100Frank Schuite2309'69Loopgroep Goirle01:36:4001:36:36
 101Bob Udink2001'60Loopgroep Goirle01:36:4001:36:31
 102Carlo Mijland2231'77Tilburg01:36:4301:36:18
 103Leo van de Klundert2146'69Prinsenbeek01:36:4501:36:33
 104Joep Timmermans2319'91Waalwijk01:36:4801:36:30
 105Gerard Timmermans2318'64Waalwijk01:36:4801:36:32
 106Ruud Schouten2425'61's-Hertogenbosch01:36:4901:36:34
 107Corné Boudewijns2147'81Prinsenbeek01:36:5001:36:40
 108Tony van der Steen2000'72Merksplas01:36:5301:36:42
 109Koen Akkermans2543'78Zaltbommel01:36:5401:36:33
 110Marthijn Leemans2260'81Tilburg Road Runners01:36:5601:35:52
 111Ron van Vugt2631'71Dongen01:36:5601:36:19
 112Patrick Smits2369'74Drunen01:36:5801:36:43
 113Freek van der Donk2704'67Zaltbommel01:37:0201:36:41
 114Erik van 't Nedereind2054'67Wijk bij Duurstede01:37:0401:36:55
 115Wim Verbrugge2540'59Zaltbommel01:37:0701:36:47
 116Tom Sanders2019'75Haarlem01:37:2701:36:19
 117Peer Maas2569'68Veghel01:37:4201:37:40
 118David Koenen2246'73Tilburg01:37:4301:37:36
 119Michel Ketelaars2023'81Delft01:37:4501:36:56
 120Hans van Bijnen2320'84Waalwijk01:37:4601:36:37
 121Aryon Hooijmaijers2219'73Tilburg01:37:4601:37:11
 122Han Mathijssen2281'64Haaren01:37:5201:37:34
 123Marcel Janssen2344'67DAK01:37:5301:37:39
 124Johan van Ooijen2606'57Pallas '6701:37:5501:36:26
 125Frank Bouwkamp2679'73Breda01:38:0201:37:56
 126V. Neijens2798'61Tilburg01:38:0201:37:08
 127Mario Verkuijlen2370'57Drunen01:38:1201:35:58
 128Pascal Luyten2701'76Amsterdam01:38:1901:37:39
 129Maarten van Dongen2507'84Heusden01:38:2501:36:28
 130Ger van der Lienden2797'60Etten-Leur01:38:2601:37:47
 131Paul Fieten2635'73's-Hertogenbosch01:38:2801:38:04
 132Dick Horsten2687'62Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:38:3001:37:20
 133Guus Bruijnaers2591'87Eindhoven01:38:3501:36:30
 134Arno van der Laan2521'61Prins Hendrik01:38:3701:37:05
 135Marco van Gemert2282'72Prins Hendrik01:38:3801:38:08
 136Martijn de Craen2115'85Breda01:38:3901:38:28
 137Jos Naber2604'78Pallas '6701:38:4001:37:01
 138Rob de Laat2560'76Oss01:38:4301:37:42
 139Bert van Delzen2647'65Sleeuwijk01:38:4801:38:34
 140Derk-Jan Elshout2643'73ACW '6601:38:4901:38:33
 141Peter Vernhout2160'81Ulvenhout01:38:5901:38:03
 142Cas Bruijns2429'85's-Hertogenbosch01:39:0101:37:45
 143Raymond Lockhorst2063'76Culemborg01:39:0201:38:01
 144Bert Dijkhuis2609'64Hengelo01:39:0301:38:18
 145Albert Posthumus2610'51NOP01:39:0401:38:23
 146Michel van Lexmond2488'72Vlijmen01:39:0501:38:16
 147Ruud van Gorkom2771'75Oisterwijk01:39:0601:39:01
 148Michel de Haan2495'73Vlijmen01:39:0601:37:25
 149Roy van Delft2392'77Elshout01:39:0601:38:36
 150Frank Peek2200'69Scorpio01:39:1001:38:41
 151Koos Kooij2064'55Statina01:39:1401:38:00
 152René van der Sijde2758'70Breda01:39:1901:38:06
 153Edwin van Veltom2205'72CZ01:39:2301:38:04
 154Corné van Dorst2180'67Achilles01:39:3301:39:17
 155Henri van Boxtel2608'66Deventer01:39:3901:37:42
 156Bart Kokx2301'62Atledo01:39:3901:38:45
 157Micha Kerlen2283'69Prins Hendrik01:39:5901:39:29
 158Jaap Ijdema2680'67Middelburg01:40:0001:39:08
 159Willem Biemolt2664'66Friesland01:40:0401:38:40
 160Ad van den Heuvel2742'55Schijndel01:40:0801:39:08
 161Hans Beerens2394'60Sprang-Capelle01:40:1001:40:04
 162Frans de Bont2577'60Dutch Runners01:40:1601:40:02
 163Charlie van Breugel2534'73Sligro Food Group Nederland BV01:40:1901:39:39
 164W Nelemans2681'86Scorpio01:40:2001:39:10
 165Toine van Moergastel2501'68Nieuwkuijk01:40:2201:39:06
 166John Snijders2152'55Terheijden01:40:2301:39:14
 167Louis Vd Westen2139'72CZ01:40:3001:39:11
 168Marcel Herber2795'68De Bilt01:40:3001:39:41
 169Patrick van de Veerdonk2249'74Spiridon01:40:3401:40:11
 170Frans van Bakel2223'63Tilburg01:40:3601:40:23
 171Bert Palinckx2228'62Tilburg01:40:4201:40:33
 172Bas van der Burgt2535'73Marvel01:40:4901:40:42
 173Arie Smolders2089'67Altena Road Runners01:40:5201:40:20
 174Hans Vlake2033'95Rotterdam01:40:5801:40:30
 175Peter Jacobs2188'66Oosterhout01:40:5901:39:36
 176Theo van den Broek2711'63Sprint01:41:0601:40:13
 177Johan van Herpen2555'71Altena Road Runners01:41:0901:41:01
 178Rob Voorn2712'65Etten-Leur01:41:1101:40:44
 179Peter Moens2005'65Schoten01:41:1301:39:22
 180Peter van Berkel2258'69CZ01:41:1901:41:01
 181Rob Stovers2498'68Vlijmen01:41:2201:39:39
 182Marco van Berkel2286'67Haaren01:41:2301:40:52
 183Frank van Mourik2596'81Sligro Food Group Nederland BV01:41:2401:40:43
 184Remco Innemee2284'72Haaren01:41:2701:40:55
 185Wcj Mutsters2185'68Wernhout01:41:2801:40:47
 186Frank Verhagen2741'57Den Dungen01:41:3001:40:30
 187Marijn de Kort2426'84's-Hertogenbosch01:41:3101:40:45
 188Patrick van Falier2763'73Haarsteeg01:41:4001:41:17
 189Tony O'reilly2118'71Breda01:41:5301:40:59
 190Peter van Beeck2182'69Etten-Leur01:41:5301:40:22
 191Sander Peels2760'92Ravenstein01:41:5501:41:35
 192Jeroen Leemans2777'92Waspik01:41:5501:41:35
 193Jorg van der Geer2387'79DAK01:42:1101:41:32
 194Ibrahim Solaklar2317'67Waalwijk01:42:2101:41:55
 195Martin Teeuwen2660'62Zaltbommel Dutch Runners01:42:2101:40:58
 196Johan Vissers2144'62Prinsenbeek01:42:2401:41:16
 197Geert Kluytmans2443'73Har(t)loopclub Engelen01:42:2701:40:56
 198Joost Laenen2221'86Tilburg01:42:3001:41:17
 199Marco de Bont2424'66's-Hertogenbosch01:42:3001:41:56
 200Werner Jorissen2593'80Geldrop01:42:3301:41:16
 201Arnoud van Dorst2663'55Breda01:42:3401:41:50
 202Peter Coort2376'85DAK01:42:3501:41:25
 203Justin Slisser2011'81Amsterdam01:42:4001:42:11
 204Franklin van Tuijl2327'77ACW '6601:42:4301:42:01
 205Mark Lankhaar2084'70Genderen01:42:4401:42:13
 206Sander van Beek2802'89Waalwijk01:42:4501:40:56
 207Johan Govers2322'81Waalwijk01:42:4501:41:47
 208Joris Dams2433'68Prins Hendrik01:42:4601:42:33
 209Nick van Broekhoven2416'87's-Hertogenbosch01:42:4601:42:13
 210Billy de Bruijn2300'77Dongen01:42:4901:41:24
 211Harm Langen2482'69Rosmalen01:42:5201:41:36
 212Peter Grutterink2598'73Helmond01:42:5401:41:33
 213Johan van Loon2209'56Geertruidenberg01:42:5601:41:44
 214Erwin Kievit2533'69Marvel01:43:0201:42:55
 215Arjan Schimmer2544'66Zaltbommel Dutch Runners01:43:0501:42:47
 216Rolf Moll2021'55Leiden01:43:0701:41:54
 217Guus van der Lee2296'65Dongen01:43:0801:42:32
 218Sander Pleijte2697'90Breda01:43:0801:42:11
 219Gijs Bruijnes2073'60Meerkerk01:43:1001:41:46
 220Erik van der Lee2380'74DAK01:43:1201:42:50
 221Richard Oomen2595'78Best01:43:1501:42:26
 222Cor van Bommel2550'64Altena Road Runners01:43:1601:41:43
 223Joan Naus2065'69Statina01:43:1601:42:07
 224Johan Oomen2554'60Ammerzoden01:43:1901:42:57
 225Pieter de Wit2445'59Har(t)loopclub Engelen01:43:2201:41:51
 226Hugo Crawford2432'68's-Hertogenbosch01:43:2601:42:11
 227Lhoucine Bannani2644'70Eindhoven01:43:3501:42:54
 228Stephan Homan2735'69Hoofddorp01:43:3501:42:10
 229Robert van der Kemp2022'56's-Gravenhage01:43:3601:43:24
 230Joan Stip2581'91Eindhoven01:43:4301:43:24
 231Frans Groenendijk2708'66Gorinchem01:43:4601:41:48
 232Erwin van de Ven2761'77Tilburg01:43:4701:43:11
 233Erik Vos2082'75Veen01:43:5201:43:26
 234Antoon Vermunt2175'60Etten-Leur01:43:5801:43:19
 235Chris van Woensel2407'63Kaatsheuvel01:44:0201:42:40
 236Harold den Boer2661'70Atledo01:44:0401:42:56
 237Jan de Groot2328'64Waalwijk01:44:0501:43:27
 238Ronnie van Bladel2502'66DAK01:44:0701:43:37
 239Roel Duijf2428'71's-Hertogenbosch01:44:0901:42:32
 240Cees de Bruine2574'56Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:44:1501:43:53
 241Frank van den Hurk2674'67Zaltbommel Dutch Runners01:44:1601:42:50
 242Wilbert Kroon2161'60Sprint01:44:2401:43:31
 243Dré Hofstede2688'51Bavel01:44:2801:42:50
 244Kees van den Brand2325'49ACW '6601:44:3001:44:08
 245Hans Boelen2506'67Hedikhuizen01:44:4101:44:16
 246Wesley Doorten2166'84Road Runners Etten-Leur01:44:4401:43:37
 247John de Jong2670'62Son En Breugel01:44:5001:44:24
 248Maurice Cramer2103'72Groene Ster01:44:5401:44:08
 249Wim Verweij2580'64Waalre01:44:5501:42:51
 250Ronald den Teuling2792'74's-Hertogenbosch01:45:0801:44:57
 251Richard Jonkers2257'61Tilburg01:45:1301:44:06
 252Gerald van Riel2545'68Zaltbommel Dutch Runners01:45:1401:44:56
 253Remco Bonten2253'90Tilburg01:45:1901:44:32
 254Koen Faber2125'88Breda01:45:3001:44:57
 255Peter Verheijen2287'65Achil '8701:45:3101:45:09
 256Toon Cornelissen2295'54Atledo01:45:3301:44:35
 257Edwin Roedolph2176'84Achilles01:45:4801:44:57
 258Henry van Nooy2357'70Drunen01:45:5201:45:07
 259Hans van Wijk2083'67Medifit-Healthclub01:46:1901:45:18
 260Ron Kant2086'70Dussen01:46:2101:46:00
 261Tom Piekema2625'79Vlijmen01:46:3301:46:05
 262Wim Pijnenburg2522'59Prins Hendrik01:46:3401:45:27
 263Patrick Sterke2252'69CZ01:46:3701:44:50
 264Bart Konings2017'81Kudelstaart01:46:4101:46:14
 265Uhli Hansen2337'74Waalwijk01:46:4201:45:17
 266Johan Teeuwen2539'65Zaltbommel Dutch Runners01:46:4301:45:17
 267Bob Streefkerk2243'61Tilburg Road Runners01:46:4501:45:41
 268Ruud Wiegers2794'67's-Hertogenbosch01:46:4601:45:55
 269Robert Koolen2108'72Loopvereniging TOF01:46:4701:45:52
 270Ralph van den Bergh2458'62's-Hertogenbosch01:46:4701:45:18
 271Jan Kuijpers2536'55Boxtel01:46:4801:46:33
 272Frits van der Meulen2173'62Achilles01:46:4901:46:30
 273Ernst-Jan van Haaften2654'78Woudrichem01:46:5501:45:24
 274Bas van de Wiel2500'72Nieuwkuijk01:46:5801:45:30
 275Eric van der Wal2196'70Oosterhout01:47:0401:46:14
 276Rinus Luijkx2397'46Sprang-Capelle01:47:0601:46:29
 277Heinz Bouwens2628'61Drunen01:47:1401:46:38
 278Thijs Verhaegh2738'92Tilburg01:47:2101:45:17
 279Roland van Esch2372'67Drunen01:47:2301:46:10
 280Ron van de Ven2238'62Tilburg01:47:2501:47:05
 281Jean Paul Visscher2817'76Vlijmen01:47:3301:47:10
 282Harrie Kemps2696'67Loopgroep Wijbosch01:47:3401:46:31
 283Marco de Rouw2774'71's-Hertogenbosch01:47:3801:46:56
 284Bert Pasnagel2316'70ACW '6601:47:3901:46:56
 285Jan Boere2213'54Raamsdonksveer01:47:3901:46:56
 286Marino Rodrigo2417'84's-Hertogenbosch01:47:3901:47:13
 287N. Vingerhoets2633'88Tilburg01:47:4301:46:11
 288Marcel Gillemans2765'66De Koplopers01:47:5301:46:35
 289Addie Dumont2388'65Drunen01:47:5601:47:47
 290Hans Mouws2177'75Etten-Leur01:48:0101:46:59
 291Arno Heltzel2404'54Kaatsheuvel01:48:0201:47:26
 292Rob Kuiper2374'63Drunen01:48:0201:47:25
 293Ton de Vetten2699'64Waalwijk01:48:0701:47:29
 294Hans van Gemeren2764'71Rosmalen01:48:1101:47:56
 295Robbert Kramer2266'90Goirle01:48:1201:46:38
 296Dion Jansen2736'75Roosendaal01:48:1201:47:46
 297Dirk-Jan Bles2811'71Hilvarenbeek01:48:1401:46:59
 298Theo Schmitz2454'50's-Hertogenbosch01:48:1401:47:53
 299Maarten Meeuwsen2109'80Breda01:48:1701:47:38
 300Daniel Elst2184'73Klein Zundert01:48:2101:46:18
 301Antoine Vissers2192'70Oosterhout01:48:2601:47:15
 302Willem Beekers2110'72Breda01:48:3001:47:34
 303Johan Snelders2622'62Goirle01:48:4001:48:22
 304Hein de Groen2156'69Teteringen01:48:4101:47:30
 305Piet Prinsen2659'53Sprang-Capelle01:48:4601:48:08
 306Juan Martinez2828'80Eindhoven01:49:0001:48:37
 307Mathieu van Tilburg2685'74Heusden01:49:1001:47:01
 308Johnny Sismono2713'65's-Hertogenbosch01:49:2501:49:08
 309Pascal Lambrechts2342'72Drunen01:49:2601:48:00
 310Jorn Thur2080'79DAK01:49:4601:49:13
 311Tjeerd Schoonheim2627'73Drunen01:49:4801:48:57
 312Ko Nuijten2649'52Spado01:49:4901:49:11
 313Gert-Jan Koevoets2168'75Achilles01:49:5101:49:33
 314Nico Vink2094'59Almkerk01:49:5101:48:41
 315Ron Besseling2399'72Waspik01:49:5301:48:31
 316Robert van Wezel2198'70Oosterhout01:49:5501:48:33
 317Wilco van Schijndel2120'68Breda01:50:0001:49:26
 318Arjan van de Nostrum2339'71Drunen01:50:0001:49:48
 319Heimen van Kooten2768'73Zaltbommel Dutch Runners01:50:1001:48:44
 320Sander van Gils2154'85Wagenberg01:50:1101:48:46
 321Allard Bruinshoofd2055'75Driebergen-Rijsenburg01:50:1901:48:36
 322Henk van Bijsterveldt2264'67Loopgroep Goirle01:50:2101:49:38
 323Ad van Wijk2826'69Wijk En Aalburg01:50:2201:48:58
 324Jos van Schendel2129'62Breda01:50:2301:49:52
 325Pieter van den Wittenboer2484'64Rosmalen01:50:2401:49:30
 326Joris van Raak2752'87Tilburg01:50:2401:49:07
 327Michiel Janssens2049'85Utrecht01:50:2601:50:10
 328Klaas Janssens2013'61Hilversum01:50:2701:50:10
 329John Post2724'62Achil '8701:50:2801:49:13
 330Peter van Breugel2789'55Loon op Zand01:50:3801:49:02
 331Joost van der Heijden2616'76Gemeente Waalwijk01:50:3801:49:00
 332Willem Jan de Graaff2514'67Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:50:4101:50:10
 333Edwin Schoo2568'65Veghel01:50:4201:50:13
 334Harm Verhagen2292'74Lage Mierde01:50:4301:49:57
 335Stephan Bouwens2645'60Bergen op Zoom01:50:4501:50:07
 336Martijn Lamberts2010'68Amsterdam01:50:4601:49:39
 337Cees van Leest2172'49Achilles01:50:4801:50:06
 338Ben van Esch2572'62Schijndel01:50:4901:49:53
 339Ralf Vissers2305'78Rijen01:50:5001:49:51
 340Jurgen Lensvelt2087'70Hank01:50:5501:49:48
 341Xavier Mommersteeg2355'75Drunen01:51:0201:49:48
 342Richard Mangindaan2363'61DAK01:51:0801:50:24
 343Willem van Lankveld2653'71Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:51:0901:50:38
 344Hans van Lieshout2464'66Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:51:0901:50:38
 345Arjan Naaijen2809'64Altena Road Runners01:51:1101:49:52
 346Willem Jooren2549'65Zuilichem01:51:1201:50:06
 347Ad Schoonderbeek2311'53De Langstraat01:51:1301:50:49
 348Ton van Alphen2691'64Loopgroep Wijbosch01:51:1401:50:11
 349Wim van den Oord2396'59ACW '6601:51:1601:49:42
 350Tom Broeren2422'91's-Hertogenbosch01:51:2501:50:56
 351Anton Yap2235'74Tilburg01:51:3001:49:50
 352Walther van Loon2665'66Eindhoven01:51:3101:49:45
 353Ad Voermans2719'71Rijen01:51:3401:50:38
 354Bert Rops2716'72Rijen01:51:3401:50:38
 355Jan Neirinck2004'68Geel01:51:4101:50:37
 356Albert Klaassen2381'61DAK01:51:4501:51:01
 357Michel Zoutewelle2405'72Kaatsheuvel01:51:4901:51:04
 358Ben Cornel2105'59Groene Ster01:51:5101:51:02
 359Rinus Meijers2621'59Sprang-Capelle01:51:5601:50:24
 360Huib Hezemans2431'64's-Hertogenbosch01:52:0101:50:43
 361Gert-Jan Jaspers2565'66Sligro Food Group Nederland BV01:52:0301:51:23
 362Richard Corten2378'59Gemeente Heusden01:52:0701:52:01
 363Jan van Kuijk2408'52Kaatsheuvel01:52:1101:50:36
 364Mark Blonk2373'79Drunen01:52:1101:50:17
 365Jeroen Janssen2358'81Drunen01:52:1201:51:39
 366Gha Dodemont2141'65Breda01:52:1501:50:17
 367Arjan van Die2829'73Kaatsheuvel01:52:1501:50:11
 368Willem-Jan de Vos2722'78Gorinchem01:52:2201:50:29
 369Wilbert Spierings2444'72Har(t)loopclub Engelen01:52:2801:50:56
 370Corné van de Klundert2261'60CZ01:52:3401:50:47
 371Pieter Leijten2189'61No-Limits01:52:3601:50:40
 372Eric ten Feld2208'62Scorpio01:52:4101:51:21
 373Gerard Veroude2740'56Gilze01:52:4601:51:55
 374Bertus van Eekelen2165'59Achilles01:52:4801:51:58
 375Ad van Loon2359'54Drunen01:52:5201:51:49
 376Gijs Scholman2032'65Energie01:52:5201:52:17
 377Arnold Veldman2525'56Prins Hendrik01:52:5301:52:19
 378Ton de Haan2479'52Loopgroep Rosmalen01:52:5801:52:03
 379Renato Ars2229'72Tilburg01:52:5901:51:54
 380Sven Somers2002'78Malle01:52:5901:52:17
 381Menno Jurriaan van den Bosch2467'78's-Hertogenbosch01:53:0601:53:00
 382Sander Pijnenburg2270'66d'Oultremontcollege01:53:0601:51:30
 383Ron Slot2538'66Zaltbommel01:53:0601:51:34
 384Jeroen Liefhebber2348'72Drunen01:53:0801:51:41
 385Bart Eigeman2455'65's-Hertogenbosch01:53:1001:52:53
 386Ad van der Mierden2324'68Waalwijk01:53:1101:51:51
 387Thomas van der Kolk2395'80Sprang-Capelle01:53:1201:51:20
 388Hendrik Dubbelman2130'59Breda01:53:1301:52:50
 389Willem Jan Stuut2059'69Culemborg01:53:1401:51:58
 390Rien V,d Beemt2181'45Achilles01:53:1601:52:32
 391Ludo Hendrickx2389'69Drunen01:53:1801:52:28
 392Alex Oude Elferink2052'62Amersfoort01:53:1801:51:17
 393Pieter Hoeks2097'71Hoogerheide01:53:2201:52:11
 394Niels Govers2634'73Generaal Michaelis01:53:2301:52:59
 395Erik van der Heijden2419'62's-Hertogenbosch01:53:2601:53:01
 396Jan Willekens2006'79Beerse01:53:2701:52:46
 397Bas Graumans2186'80Rijsbergen01:53:3001:52:27
 398Rob Meulmeester2040'73Poortugaal01:53:3001:52:26
 399Michel Linschoten2077'67Altena Road Runners01:53:3001:51:30
 400Rien Slokkers2579'58Waalre01:53:3001:52:06
 401Werner Dijkgraaf2578'78Waalre01:53:3201:53:07
 402Daniël van Gils2148'80Prinsenbeek01:53:3301:52:31
 403Jan Rekers2657'59Asperen01:53:3801:52:46
 404Bernd Struijs2193'65Scorpio01:53:4001:52:16
 405Luc Escargot2542'72Zaltbommel01:53:4201:52:22
 406Jean Escargot2541'70Zaltbommel01:53:4201:52:23
 407Marlie Snijders2504'52DAK01:53:4201:51:36
 408Kees Fikke2673'59AV Standdaarbuiten01:53:4301:53:13
 409Peter de Haas2813'62Scorpio01:53:5101:52:36
 410Oscar Zoeteweij2602'70Wijchen01:54:0101:52:24
 411Ton van Gils2456'60's-Hertogenbosch01:54:0801:52:47
 412Eric van Dijck2329'64Waalwijk01:54:0801:52:48
 413Andrew Schijvens2410'71Kaatsheuvel01:54:1401:52:52
 414Arie van Nifterik2365'66DAK01:54:1501:52:14
 415Erik Rood2226'85Tilburg01:54:2001:53:17
 416Robert van der Horst2747'75Oisterwijk01:54:2301:52:34
 417Rinie Romme2530'66Marvel01:54:2401:52:50
 418Nol van Dijk2469'60Prins Hendrik01:54:2401:53:15
 419Leo de Weerdt2307'50Spiridon01:54:2701:52:49
 420Remy Helmhout2132'68Breda01:54:2801:53:46
 421Frank van de Watering2142'61Sprint01:54:3501:54:04
 422Ton Theuns2207'48Scorpio01:54:3801:53:11
 423Wouter van Geffen2280'73Udenhout01:54:3901:52:58
 424Roel Janssen2465'66's-Hertogenbosch01:54:4001:53:10
 425Jan van de Wouw2746'60Berkel-Enschot01:54:4001:52:56
 426Dennis Stekelenburg2827'78Vught01:54:4701:52:59
 427Jack Duerings2386'57Drunen01:54:4801:53:44
 428Paul Nijssen2360'68OC-Verhulst / Vespi01:54:5201:53:05
 429Erik van Geffen2377'68Drunen01:54:5501:52:50
 430Paul Kusters2384'64DAK01:54:5701:53:57
 431Stephan Sanders2814'90Tilburg01:54:5701:53:20
 432Maurice op het Veld2446'74Har(t)loopclub Engelen01:54:5701:53:26
 433Hans Kuys2825'67's-Hertogenbosch01:54:5801:53:26
 434Mark Colen2174'65Etten-Leur01:55:0801:54:10
 435Richard Rockx2167'73Achilles01:55:0901:54:50
 436Joost van Beek2163'71Bavel01:55:1201:52:59
 437Marcel Berende2277'74Oisterwijk01:55:1301:54:16
 438Ruud Diederiks2225'61Attila01:55:1401:54:16
 439Wim Timmermans2496'70Vlijmen01:55:1401:54:18
 440Marcel Nijland2776'65Eindhoven01:55:1501:53:38
 441Jeroen van Roosmalen2470'73's-Hertogenbosch01:55:1701:53:46
 442Jan Opfergelt2439'65Har(t)loopclub Engelen01:55:1901:53:47
 443Ger Houben2700'65Loopgroep Wijbosch01:55:2101:54:18
 444Jan van Helvoort2505'67Haarsteeg01:55:3001:54:34
 445Jos Pulles2323'63Desso BV01:55:3601:54:00
 446Jack Beekers2164'54Strijbeek01:55:4101:54:56
 447Ad van Campen2291'66Lage Mierde01:55:4501:54:59
 448Stefan Baars2299'66Atledo01:55:4601:54:10
 449Rudi Bekkers2694'69Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:55:4801:54:34
 450Mark Zellenrath2576'73Veldhoven01:55:5301:55:22
 451Henk van Oosterhout2190'73Oosterhout01:55:5301:54:37
 452Tim Aanhane2632'93Eindhoven01:56:0101:55:42
 453Falco Janssen2362'79Drunen01:56:0301:55:29
 454Rob Dingemans2796'67Achil '8701:56:1201:54:56
 455Hans Cleef2338'70Drunen01:56:3201:55:58
 456Carel Majoor2012'49Hilversum01:56:3701:54:39
 457John Lammerse2126'64Sprint01:56:3701:55:08
 458Marcel de Folter2346'75Drunen01:56:4301:55:37
 459Rudi Kuijpers2297'66Dongen01:56:4801:55:45
 460Peter Aalderink2641'65Tilburg Road Runners01:56:5301:55:01
 461Joost Sluijter2642'77Vlijmen01:56:5501:55:41
 462Jos Bleijlevens2197'64Scorpio01:57:0701:55:41
 463Robert Brouns2195'70Oosterhout01:57:0701:56:16
 464John de Bont2815'64Scorpio01:57:0901:55:51
 465Koen Berger2382'57Drunen01:57:1001:56:36
 466Chris de Boer2485'65Rosmalen01:57:1501:56:22
 467Sjaak Lakerveld2678'63Statina01:57:2001:56:09
 468Han Tetteroo2285'65Haaren01:57:2901:56:57
 469Maarten Verboven2403'82Kaatsheuvel01:57:4301:55:39
 470Melvin Oomes2516'89Vught01:57:4401:55:37
 471Joost Robben2756'81Oisterwijk01:57:4601:56:58
 472Rene Musters2099'70Putte01:57:4601:56:43
 473Ad Nous2672'47Sprint01:57:4701:57:03
 474Henny Ruedisueli2136'48Sprint01:57:4801:57:04
 475Hans van Kleef2314'58Waalwijk01:57:4801:56:29
 476Ton Sweep2720'59Geertruidenberg01:57:5101:56:01
 477Johan Schalk2686'70Heusden01:57:5301:56:08
 478M van Dijk2676'73Pijnacker01:57:5501:56:23
 479Roland Mather2379'83Drunen01:57:5501:57:14
 480Wim Gerritsen2069'64Gorinchem01:57:5801:56:01
 481Eric van der Weegen2233'74Tilburg01:58:0201:56:43
 482Jean Jacques van Dijk2725'65Den Dungen01:58:0401:56:40
 483Wim Stolk2276'72Oisterwijk01:58:0701:56:19
 484Willem Stolte2158'65Teteringen01:58:0801:56:57
 485Joop Moerkens2237'67Tilburg01:58:0901:56:19
 486Kim van der Hiele2095'79Middelburg01:58:0901:56:03
 487Joris van Dijk2330'80Waalwijk01:58:1001:56:48
 488Sander Zikkenheimer2434'83Prins Hendrik01:58:1101:56:21
 489Toine Wouters2308'57Spiridon01:58:1901:57:57
 490Ton Kemmeren2293'57Atledo01:58:1901:56:43
 491Jeroen Dirks2512'67Prins Hendrik01:58:2301:56:52
 492Ton Elie2058'66Culemborg01:58:2401:57:22
 493Fred Pest2244'58Tilburg01:58:2601:56:36
 494Jan Willem de Groot2274'70Oisterwijk01:58:3001:56:21
 495Chris van Wijk2709'60Sliedrecht01:58:3101:57:41
 496Gerben Wels2780'71Waalwijk01:58:3701:56:39
 497Leonard Oosters2090'61Altena Road Runners01:58:4501:56:47
 498Harrie Janssen2601'57AV Wijchen01:58:4701:57:47
 499Martie Reuvers2402'69Atledo01:58:5001:56:42
 500Jos Suijker2448'56's-Hertogenbosch01:58:5301:58:06
 501Marc van Gorp2820'74Tilburg Road Runners01:58:5901:58:12
 502Theo Tax2571'61Schijndel01:59:0301:58:06
 503Marcel van Pelt2620'66Waalwijk01:59:0401:58:30
 504Kees van Dijk2564'53Heesch01:59:0601:56:57
 505Sebastian Bauer2662'77Liempde01:59:1201:58:36
 506Ton Josten2807'61Scorpio01:59:1301:57:48
 507Niek Ripson2667'84Breda01:59:1601:57:52
 508Frank Broers2199'77Oosterhout01:59:1601:57:56
 509Fons van der Ham2015'64Almere01:59:2101:57:43
 510Gert van Gorcom2050'67Utrecht01:59:2101:57:22
 511Pascal van Pruissen2413'72Loon op Zand01:59:2201:58:02
 512Ton van Rheden2438'53's-Hertogenbosch01:59:2901:58:51
 513Jean-Paul van Wieringhen Borski2051'69Zeist01:59:3001:59:18
 514Guido Tap2169'74Road Runners Etten-Leur01:59:3001:57:22
 515Eric Verhoeven2240'61Tilburg01:59:3001:58:18
 516Bas Steur2585'62Eindhoven01:59:3501:57:49
 517Maurice Thijssen2356'64DAK01:59:3601:58:48
 518Edwin Belfroid2639'71THOR01:59:3701:57:44
 519Hakim Tebbaa2227'69Tilburg01:59:3901:58:34
 520Mark Penninga2630'87Hanzesport01:59:4501:58:10
 521René van Wezel2412'76Kaatsheuvel01:59:5201:58:27
 522Piet Elfring2480'82Rosmalen01:59:5401:58:56
 523Robin Lindeman2289'68Hilvarenbeek01:59:5601:59:56
 524Martijn Schrover2335'83Waalwijk01:59:5901:58:04
 525Ed Rietvelt2824'62Amsterdam02:00:0101:58:16
 526Mark Schalken2398'87Sprang-Capelle02:00:0101:58:27
 527Rob Zikkenheimer2440'57's-Hertogenbosch02:00:0301:59:22
 528Joop Smout2203'54Scorpio02:00:1001:59:10
 529Toon Burghout2216'60Raamsdonk02:00:1301:58:21
 530Hans van der Maat2262'64Tilburg02:00:1401:58:35
 531Danny Machielse2640'66THOR02:00:1801:58:24
 532Wiek van Es2726'64Sprint02:00:2101:59:36
 533Harold Straub2732'68Tilburg02:00:2701:59:22
 534Renzo Diks2733'71Tilburg02:00:2801:59:24
 535Sipko Schouten2271'77Berkel-Enschot02:00:2802:00:01
 536Marcel de Laat2573'68Schijndel02:00:3501:59:33
 537Lambert Caljouw2462'64's-Hertogenbosch02:00:3801:59:08
 538Peter Veenstra2785'59Driebergen-Rijsenburg02:00:4001:58:53
 539Peter van Gemert2637'66DAK02:00:4901:59:29
 540Andre Pulles2652'68Waalwijk02:00:5001:59:24
 541Carlo Habraken2447'82's-Hertogenbosch02:00:5001:59:41
 542Ralf Geelen2503'75Haarsteeg02:01:0401:59:55
 543Guus Berenschot2801'79Vleuten02:01:0401:59:14
 544Leo Jacobs2420'54Prins Hendrik02:01:0901:59:55
 545Frank Hoogenraad2656'67Loopgroep Rosmalen02:01:1502:00:31
 546Martijn van de Beurcht2717'77Nieuwkuijk02:01:1602:00:02
 547Mark Roex2453'83's-Hertogenbosch02:01:1801:59:44
 548Matthias van Halem2754'76Gorinchem02:01:1901:59:20
 549Raymond Debrauwer2442'77's-Hertogenbosch02:01:2001:59:49
 550Johan Grobben2556'54Well02:01:2502:00:04
 551Martin Carels2391'68Nieuwkuijk02:01:5801:59:55
 552Reggy Ketting Olivier2779'52Atledo02:01:5802:00:59
 553Dennis van der Aa2361'74OC-Verhulst / Vespi02:01:5802:00:10
 554Dick de Kort2179'48Achilles02:02:0102:01:11
 555Ger Straathof2509'49Prins Hendrik02:02:0102:00:43
 556Reinder Vrieze2256'67Tilburg02:02:0402:01:26
 557Rinus Pijnappels2526'55Dutch Runners02:02:1802:01:50
 558Hans van den Heuvel2340'63DAK02:02:3402:01:21
 559Leo Hoeks2098'61Hoogerheide02:02:3602:01:25
 560Arie Slot2772'64Roosendaal02:02:4002:00:38
 561Jaap Vloon2018'50Zaanland02:02:4002:01:41
 562Rob Klaver2487'65Rosmalen02:02:4102:01:22
 563Ziga Petek2623'78Sprang-Capelle02:02:4702:00:46
 564Stefan Bijl2786'72Waalwijk02:02:4702:00:48
 565Erwin Valks2510'76Vught02:03:0502:01:17
 566Ruurd Jasper van Beek2450'84's-Hertogenbosch02:03:0602:03:06
 567Roel Bakker2278'59Taxandria02:03:2202:01:38
 568Harry Nieuwenhuizen2730'59Prinsenbeek02:03:3002:01:38
 569Remco van Dijk2016'81Almere02:03:3202:02:11
 570Jan van Merriënboer2313'60Waalwijk02:03:3402:01:55
 571Ton Versluis2075'71Altena Road Runners02:03:4402:01:42
 572Edwin Nugteren2107'70Sprint02:03:5802:03:28
 573Frank Dirks2781'64Etten-Leur02:04:0102:02:24
 574Eric Kramer2265'60Goirle02:04:0702:02:31
 575Cees Coenen2127'54Sprint02:04:1102:02:42
 576Alfred van Doorn2559'63De Langstraat02:04:1402:02:41
 577Annette Koster2070'63Extrarunners Gorinchem02:04:1602:02:19
 578Michel van Falier2489'80Vlijmen02:04:2302:03:30
 579Frens Hein2619'57Emmeloord02:04:2702:02:39
 580Bram Verhagen2046'79Papendrecht02:04:2802:02:53
 581Anton Willemse2236'57Tilburg02:04:3302:03:46
 582Mike van Nieuwenhoven2695'93Dongen02:05:0402:03:26
 583Mikel Janssens2751'66Tilburg02:05:0502:03:41
 584Hans Koemans2368'61Drunen02:05:0702:03:46
 585Jan Vink2071'64Extrarunners Gorinchem02:05:0902:03:16
 586Mark van Baal2194'81Oosterhout02:05:1502:04:49
 587Jurgen Dingemanse2096'67Biggekerke02:05:1902:04:18
 588Jack Heijnen2202'68Oosterhout02:05:2202:03:23
 589Harry van Hulten2354'57DAK02:05:3102:04:40
 590Niels van Leussen2830'78Ottoland02:05:3402:03:29
 591Ad Hensen2762'62Sprang-Capelle02:05:4002:04:36
 592Paul van Bommel2057'69Tiel02:05:4102:03:34
 593Michel Verzandvoort2511'76Prins Hendrik02:05:5102:05:15
 594Frans Ruijgrok2038'67Schiedam02:05:5902:05:19
 595Marc Vraets2617'68Drunen02:05:5902:04:05
 596Johan van den Biggelaar2683'58Atledo02:06:1702:04:32
 597Martin van Nieuwenhoven2692'57Atledo02:06:1702:04:34
 598Harrie Boelens2638'57Eindhoven Atletiek02:06:2802:05:18
 599Ed Baars2302'67Dongen02:06:3802:05:01
 600Bram Bruijnes2790'73Goes02:06:4702:05:00
 601Fred Hoefs2705'61Achilles02:06:5302:06:35
 602Bob Frederiks2582'90Eindhoven02:07:0002:06:41
 603Anne Henk Drese2457'50Prins Hendrik02:07:0502:05:53
 604Christiaan Janssen2614'54CZ02:07:0802:05:58
 605Rob van der Zanden2364'64DAK02:07:1702:05:55
 606Frank van Rijthoven2612'68Loopgroep Goirle02:07:1802:05:39
 607Xander van den Berg2201'72Oosterhout02:07:2702:06:27
 608Richard den Toom2728'77Giessenburg02:07:3002:05:30
 609Marcel Verdonk2791'76's-Hertogenbosch02:07:4402:07:32
 610Kees van Boxel2390'64DAK02:08:0302:07:10
 611Rob Schrama2232'73Tilburg02:08:0602:05:55
 612Marcel Mink2418'73's-Hertogenbosch02:08:1302:06:44
 613Rene Mol2524'66Vught02:08:1402:06:44
 614Jurgen Borg2441'75's-Hertogenbosch02:08:1702:06:47
 615Henk de Groot2611'56Groningen02:08:4202:08:09
 616Gertjan Kok2421'82's-Hertogenbosch02:08:5002:07:37
 617Ms Barrie2461'82's-Hertogenbosch02:09:1702:08:03
 618Ruud Voogd2491'62DAK02:09:3102:07:47
 619Frank Homburg2551'66Bruchem02:09:5202:07:52
 620Fons van Duinhoven2731'73Oosterhout02:10:0202:08:44
 621Corné de Kok2239'67Tilburg02:10:1602:09:11
 622Bastian Boogaard2128'79Breda02:10:4502:10:09
 623Berry Crielaard2624'76Drunen02:10:5002:09:21
 624Jan van den Belt2607'58Hanzesport02:10:5202:10:02
 625Jan van Herwijnen2076'47Altena Road Runners02:10:5802:08:58
 626Kees van Vulpen2014'57Laren02:11:1902:09:19
 627Erik Rommers2145'70Prinsenbeek02:11:2502:10:17
 628Cees Marijnissen2513'58Vught02:11:3102:09:41
 629Ewald van Warmerdam2345'67Drunen02:11:5502:09:59
 630Hubear Nijenhuis2104'63Groene Ster02:12:1102:10:37
 631Hans Dalderop2563'57Heesch02:12:1802:11:07
 632Peter Akkermans2400'53Atledo02:12:2902:11:31
 633Jorn Kielman2124'76Breda02:12:2902:11:23
 634Rob de Ruiter2061'66Culemborg02:13:2102:11:55
 635Roland Heyman2451'68's-Hertogenbosch02:13:2502:12:56
 636Gerard Radstaat2072'62Dutch Runners02:13:4002:11:39
 637Emas Blom2703'73Breda02:13:4502:12:04
 638Kick Gereke2067'56Extrarunners Gorinchem02:14:2802:12:31
 639Ton Wintermans2085'61Altena Road Runners02:14:3902:12:41
 640Pierre Kennis2113'61Sprint02:15:3702:13:50
 641Bart van Dongen2111'89Breda02:15:5502:14:31
 642Lion Laurijssen2406'67Kaatsheuvel02:16:5502:16:10
 643Martijn de Bont2187'68Oosterhout02:17:0202:15:08
 644Arco Engelen2234'72Tilburg02:17:1902:16:27
 645Henk Overeijnder2303'56Atledo02:17:2602:16:00
 646Peter van de Wouw2743'64Tilburg02:17:2702:15:43
 647Anton Silletti2553'71Hedel02:17:3402:15:51
 648Theo van Son2025'65De Kieviten02:18:5302:17:08
 649Frank van Oers2706'66THOR02:19:0602:17:15
 650Marl van Leest2626'82Beverwijk02:19:2302:18:27
 651Manfred Postma2008'61Kranenburg-Zyfflich02:19:3202:17:42
 652Rémon Spruit2137'77Breda02:19:3502:19:04
 653John Leijdekkers2804'56Prins Hendrik02:19:3802:18:30
 654Dick Verkaik2035'55Rotterdam02:21:1802:19:18
 655Rik Boonstra2800'52Utrecht02:21:4702:19:45
 656Harry Laurijsen2204'49Oosterhout02:21:5302:20:25
 657Ronald Dorhout Mees2508'66Heusden02:23:5602:23:29
 658Peter Marijnissen2588'57Get Running02:25:2102:23:15
 659Ferdi Vonk2799'83Rotterdam Atletiek02:33:4402:32:01
 660Paul de Kruif2821'57Drunen02:33:5302:33:21
 661Dave de Boer2341'67Drunen02:35:4702:33:42
 662Frank Plokhooij2043'67Zwijndrecht02:35:4702:34:25
 663Daniël Kokje2026'78Berkel En Rodenrijs02:35:5502:35:02
 664Arno Diersmann2024'77Berkel En Rodenrijs02:35:5602:35:02
 665Robbie Verhorst2515'58Vught02:43:1302:41:20
 Vrouwen recreanten
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Annemiek Saalmink6952'68Loopgroep Rosmalen01:33:2401:33:08
 2Marianne Spronk7053'48Goch01:38:4001:38:10
 3Laura Hagebols7036'88Oosterhout01:39:2501:38:16
 4Patricia Geurts6902'73DAK01:39:4201:39:19
 5Annemarie de Bie6979'72Zaltbommel01:39:4601:38:43
 6Manon van Kessel6990'90Velddriel01:40:3901:40:08
 7Nadoua Riffi6845'81Tilburg Road Runners01:40:4101:40:14
 8Patricia van Dun7071'71Breda01:41:2901:40:11
 9Jos Schubert7012'83Huissen01:41:4901:41:42
 10Lotte van Zeelst6705'95Nijmegen01:42:4601:42:18
 11Anne Mebelder7008'91Nijmegen01:42:5901:42:00
 12Anja Wielowski6923'80's-Hertogenbosch01:43:1201:43:07
 13Lisette van de Griendt6883'73Waalwijk01:43:5101:43:10
 14Stella Assmann7015'70Desso BV01:44:0001:43:45
 15Petra Rutters6813'63Raamsdonk01:44:2701:44:05
 16Yvonne Mornout6977'69Marvel01:44:3701:43:32
 17Petra Santegoets6825'65Tilburg01:45:1301:44:55
 18Sanne van Kessel6987'85Kerkdriel01:45:1401:44:44
 19Ilona Benneker7030'82Prinsenbeek01:45:1601:44:11
 20Rianne Winters-Brocatus7026'64Bergen op Zoom01:45:1701:44:43
 21Yvonne Janssen6839'80Tilburg Road Runners01:46:1301:45:48
 22Kim Cortenraad6823'75CZ01:46:2901:46:13
 23Katja van Etten6808'80Oosterhout01:46:4201:45:41
 24Elke van Echelpoel6700'84Rijkevorsel01:47:0201:46:18
 25Lotte van Erp7054'93Utrecht01:47:1501:45:59
 26Anita van Dorst6803'71Achilles01:47:1701:46:26
 27Marjo Leijten6874'63Atledo01:47:3601:46:52
 28Ilona Welte6928'88's-Hertogenbosch01:47:3701:46:26
 29Juliette de Wette7076'78Eindhoven01:48:1101:47:56
 30Lisette Adams-Romme6861'76Diessen01:48:2701:47:35
 31Merlijn Cranendonk7075'84Sprint01:48:4801:48:09
 32Rosalie Bayer6730'91Utrecht01:49:1501:47:42
 33Maartje ten Berge6958'72Loopgroep Rosmalen01:49:3701:48:20
 34Davina van den Biggelaar6756'77Hank01:49:5401:49:09
 35Rianne van Bladel7029'74Elshout01:50:1401:49:21
 36Debora Bertens6847'87Goirle01:50:1601:49:30
 37Alida van Bijsterveldt6842'72Loopgroep Goirle01:50:2101:49:38
 38Karin de Kanter7059'74Breda01:50:2101:49:28
 39Susanne Hamers6886'80Waalwijk01:50:2701:50:03
 40Marijke Klaassen6893'60Drunen01:50:3501:49:40
 41Ine Hermans6796'73Scorpio01:50:4201:49:51
 42Marieke Couwenberg6833'86Tilburg01:50:4701:50:28
 43Jorien van Dalen6810'68Scorpio01:51:0001:49:11
 44Claudia van de Klundert6722'77Zwijndrecht01:51:0301:50:42
 45Ilona Rullens6717'90Rotterdam01:51:1001:50:33
 46Linda van Putten6993'78Oss01:51:2001:49:42
 47Amber Bongertman6766'97Roosendaal01:51:4101:50:54
 48Annick Schepers6701'68Geel01:51:4201:50:36
 49Judith Busser6930'72's-Hertogenbosch01:51:4401:50:32
 50Inge de Boer6997'63Eindhoven01:51:5401:50:27
 51Anja Kuijsten-Verheijen6877'55Loopgroep Goirle01:51:5401:51:11
 52Els Voets6818'64Loopgroep Goirle01:51:5401:51:10
 53Suzanne Euwe6787'76Breda01:51:5601:50:05
 54Ineke van Dijk6819'68CZ01:52:0501:51:29
 55Danielle Laurijssens6702'76Essen01:52:3501:51:54
 56Jolanda van Esch6962'66Vlijmen01:52:4201:51:51
 57Yvonne Loos6965'81Prins Hendrik01:52:4501:52:06
 58Linda Scholman6714'67Barendrecht01:52:5201:52:16
 59Michaela Smeulders6846'78Goirle01:53:0101:52:29
 60Joyce Maas6954'84Rosmalen01:53:0301:52:11
 61Rozan van Rossum6914'83Kaatsheuvel01:53:0401:51:39
 62Kyra Schafraad6743'78Extrarunners Gorinchem01:53:1201:51:20
 63Sylvia Vermeulen6746'69Extrarunners Gorinchem01:53:1301:51:16
 64Leonie van Beers6906'92DAK01:53:1801:51:59
 65Helma Lunenburg7063'58Loosbroek01:53:3501:51:57
 66Marjon Vingerhoets6851'66Berkel-Enschot01:54:0201:53:42
 67Ilse Küsters6728'92Utrecht01:54:0901:53:10
 68Mirjam Weemhoff7073'70Maastricht01:54:1601:53:38
 69Birte van Roosmalen6944'82's-Hertogenbosch01:54:2301:53:14
 70Marian Musters6896'50DAK01:54:3401:54:25
 71Linn Duerings6905'88Drunen01:54:4901:53:45
 72Sandra Dogge7028'71Halsteren01:54:5101:54:13
 73Marga de Bree6764'66Spado01:54:5101:54:13
 74Henriette Keverkamp - Hack6767'62THOR01:54:5201:53:00
 75Louise Bekkers7052'98Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:54:5301:53:41
 76Yvonne Oerlemans6873'61Dongen01:54:5301:54:38
 77Leona van de Wiel6908'91Elshout01:55:0001:53:40
 78Nathalie Ververs6897'77Drunen01:55:0601:53:32
 79Nancy den Besten6733'67Statina01:55:1701:54:14
 80Corine van Dal6784'81Loopvereniging TOF01:55:2401:54:38
 81Celesta Veekens6956'82Rosmalen01:55:2801:55:02
 82Bea Lafeber6707'54Assendelft01:55:4201:54:44
 83Yvonne Lafeber6708'80Assendelft01:55:4201:54:45
 84Josée Clemens6960'64DAK01:55:4301:55:20
 85Doriene Steenbekkers6991'65Alem01:55:4501:53:50
 86Marianne Mascini6867'56Lage Mierde01:55:4601:55:00
 87Marieke Heltzel6709'87Leiden01:56:0801:55:32
 88Lieske Willemsen6937'86's-Hertogenbosch01:56:1401:54:58
 89Anouk Fitters6815'89Tilburg01:56:1601:55:40
 90Willian Smits6891'74DAK01:56:2401:56:12
 91Rieneke Snels6885'70Waalwijk01:56:2401:55:19
 92Femke van Raak6859'85Achil '8701:56:2701:55:11
 93Nellie Blom6761'54Burgh-Haamstede01:56:2901:54:45
 94Karen Gross6798'79Teteringen01:56:4901:55:11
 95Dianne Veeken- Le Sage6765'67THOR01:56:5301:55:01
 96Alinda Boskma7002'68Dutch Runners01:56:5401:55:27
 97Bartje van der Sluijs6727'70Sliedrecht01:56:5901:56:09
 98Marielle Bruurs6834'82Tilburg01:57:0301:55:39
 99Mirjam Smit6822'69Tilburg01:57:0901:56:03
 100Sjannie Bouwens7020'63Drunen01:57:3301:56:57
 101Marloes Vekemans6975'73Boxtel01:57:4701:56:14
 102Patsy Tan6971'73Sint-Michielsgestel01:58:0001:56:42
 103Wytske Kessels7061'73Den Dungen01:58:0401:56:41
 104Nathalie Smits7011'75Ede01:58:1301:57:19
 105Hetty van Aart6792'73Sprint01:58:1901:56:33
 106Helma Jilesen6951'67Prins Hendrik01:58:2301:56:52
 107Gidie van Bijnen6892'53DAK01:58:2401:57:35
 108Elise Philipse6721'91Zwijndrecht01:58:2501:57:23
 109Annemieke van Amerongen6967'63Vught01:58:2501:57:22
 110Esmée Geerts6801'71CZ01:58:2601:57:43
 111Isabelle Dierckx6703'75Zoersel01:58:2601:57:43
 112Geke Romijn6812'85Raamsdonksveer01:58:2801:56:50
 113Annemarie Rodijk6726'68Sliedrecht01:58:3001:57:41
 114Jeannette Ummenthun6963'76Heusden01:58:3001:56:48
 115Juliette van Beurden6895'89Medifit-Healthclub01:58:4101:57:46
 116Daniëlle Kremers-Damen7068'79Groene Ster01:58:4201:57:20
 117Sanne Janssen6934'87Har(t)loopclub Engelen01:58:4301:57:43
 118Tineke van Mensfoort-Kerklaan6931'51Prins Hendrik01:58:4901:57:52
 119Ling Xu7081'71Rosmalen01:58:5201:57:34
 120Annerieke Goudappel6716'74Rotterdam01:58:5601:58:25
 121G. van Dijk7079'55Prins Hendrik01:58:5701:57:59
 122Paula de Haan6957'64Rosmalen01:58:5701:57:23
 123Miriam Lammers7050'60Breda01:58:5701:57:06
 124Ingeborg Verbeek-Baas6724'73Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht01:58:5801:57:32
 125Hennie van Boxmeer6882'65Waalwijk01:58:5901:58:17
 126Mandy Langenhuizen7004'79Eindhoven01:59:0501:57:48
 127Margot van der Lee6900'60DAK01:59:1101:58:49
 128Tamara Wouters6869'75Atledo01:59:1501:57:28
 129Inge Schuimer7072'65Loopgroep GoRun01:59:1701:57:54
 130Margje van der Pluijm7010'90Nijmegen01:59:3701:57:58
 131Liesbeth Jans6947'69's-Hertogenbosch01:59:4301:58:33
 132Ingrid van Egmond6922'65OSS-VOLO01:59:5701:58:15
 133Margo Meulenbroeks6865'76Diessen02:00:0501:59:17
 134Natasja Lockhorst6736'76Culemborg02:00:0701:58:29
 135Rosanne van Kerkhoven6853'88Tilburg Road Runners02:00:1001:59:44
 136Pauline de Wit7019'74DAK02:00:1101:59:21
 137Mieke Broeders7021'76DAK02:00:1201:59:22
 138Anne Remijnse6762'94Kapelle02:00:1401:59:07
 139Petra Reintjes7070'76's-Heer Hendrikskinderen02:00:1601:58:29
 140Sonja Verreijt6949'71's-Hertogenbosch02:00:2301:58:55
 141Angela Mulders6959'64DAK02:00:2902:00:17
 142Sandy de Groot7001'77Eindhoven02:00:2901:59:02
 143Pascalle Klein6719'92Rotterdam02:00:3501:58:26
 144Ingrid Boelhouwer7023'73THOR02:00:3601:58:41
 145Teddy Schenkelaars6921'88's-Hertogenbosch02:00:3701:59:21
 146Monique Blok6974'63Marvel02:00:4001:59:06
 147Sanne Habraken7083'94Cromvoirt02:00:5001:59:41
 148Nicole Gubbels7022'73's-Hertogenbosch02:00:5401:59:01
 149Anja Wes6890'62Delta Result02:01:0302:00:51
 150Anita Schenkelaars-Ferree6966'57Prins Hendrik02:01:1702:00:02
 151Anastasia Somers6864'71Achil '8702:01:1902:00:32
 152Monique Smits6911'72Waspik02:01:2602:00:34
 153Carina Meertens6981'69Zaltbommel02:01:4102:00:13
 154Klaartje Groenendijk-Welten6980'78Zaltbommel02:01:4102:00:12
 155Trudy van de Westelaken6924'82Vetos de Kort02:01:5102:00:14
 156Hadewych van den Heuvel6968'64Prins Hendrik02:02:0002:00:29
 157Fokelina Vrieze6836'67Tilburg02:02:0202:01:28
 158Willeke Kluijtmans6837'67Tilburg02:02:0202:01:29
 159Suzanne van Duren7009'82Nijmegen02:02:0302:00:49
 160Ingrid de Stigter-V Aartrijk6748'57Typhoon02:02:0402:01:27
 161Sandra Reus6881'68ACW '6602:02:1102:01:29
 162Marieke Schalken - Borneman6755'79Hank02:02:3502:01:48
 163Astrid Jonker6712'73Rotterdam Running Ambassadors02:02:3702:00:34
 164Jolanda de Vos6713'68Barendrecht02:02:3702:00:33
 165Jolanda van de Meerendonk6731'85Statina02:02:4202:01:16
 166Addie Kocx7057'65Tilburg02:02:4902:01:56
 167Monica Ras6760'79Altena Road Runners02:02:5002:00:52
 168Anita Klink6868'66Atledo02:03:0102:01:14
 169Kirsten Mollet6939'83OSS-VOLO02:03:1002:01:28
 170Iris Wubben6953'80Rosmalen02:03:2902:02:15
 171Roos van de Westelaken6972'89Vetos de Kort02:03:2902:01:53
 172Corine Janse6763'77CZ02:03:3102:01:44
 173Ellen Prijt6863'65Diessen02:03:3202:02:44
 174Karin Wijtmans6802'65Achilles02:03:3202:01:35
 175Victorina Zwanziger7032'52Zaanland02:03:3802:02:38
 176Peggy Aerts7038'71Road Runners Etten-Leur02:03:3902:02:03
 177Annemiek Verduyn6759'81Altena Road Runners02:03:4302:01:41
 178Hanneke van Heijst7085'77Sint-Michielsgestel02:03:4402:02:28
 179Marielle van der Wouw6828'70Tilburg02:03:4602:02:59
 180Jo Panda7077'63Nijmegen02:04:0502:02:51
 181Sharon van de Veerdonk6964'71Berlicum02:04:0502:03:29
 182Cynthia van Sundert6942'70's-Hertogenbosch02:04:0702:02:58
 183Janneke Musters6904'85Drunen02:04:0902:03:01
 184Pauline van der Lee6909'90Elshout02:04:0902:03:01
 185Katinga Vermeulen6988'74Zaltbommel Dutch Runners02:04:1402:02:40
 186Inge Jansen6741'79Neerijnen02:04:1402:02:40
 187Brigitte van Oijen6989'67Zaltbommel Dutch Runners02:04:1402:02:40
 188Ellen van van Lierop7058'73Etten-Leur02:04:1802:03:41
 189Jacqueline van den Berg6781'71Breda02:04:1902:02:46
 190Eszter Waardenburg6749'71Altena Road Runners02:04:4502:02:46
 191Nanja Nunnink6984'72Altena Road Runners02:04:4702:02:48
 192Iris Hoedemaekers7014'78Gemeente Waalwijk02:04:4702:03:10
 193Rixt Smit6955'69Rosmalen02:04:4802:04:11
 194Suzanne Welten-Heijblom6788'78Breda02:05:0002:03:06
 195Baj Rennen6800'73Bavel02:05:0002:03:08
 196Sabrina van Delft6887'87Drunen02:05:0002:04:15
 197Mirjam van Loon6973'68Den Dungen02:05:0702:03:45
 198Yvonne Koppelmans6862'69Diessen02:05:0802:04:20
 199Rianne Kramer6848'92Goirle02:05:0902:03:34
 200Kirsten van der Vliet7024'68Roosendaal02:05:1802:04:15
 201Miriam Naalden6876'69Spiridon02:05:3102:03:36
 202Joke Oosters-Scholman6758'63Altena Road Runners02:05:3502:03:36
 203Ann Allaerts6710'63Loopgroep Goirle02:05:4502:04:04
 204Renee van der Pluijm6827'59Tilburg Road Runners02:05:5202:04:56
 205Marcelle Meesters6854'71Udenhout02:06:0402:05:00
 206A Oosterholt6927'76's-Hertogenbosch02:06:0602:04:34
 207Ingrid van Ginneken7035'69Etten-Leur02:06:1702:04:41
 208Annelieke Vugts6860'72Diessen02:06:1802:05:27
 209Astrid Reijrink6866'71Diessen02:06:1802:05:31
 210Lenneke van Laarhoven7069'75Waalwijk02:06:3502:04:36
 211Miriam Meulenberg7048'70Loopgroep Blixemsnel02:06:3602:05:09
 212Toke Huntjens6729'60Loopgroep Bunnik02:06:4102:05:36
 213Liesse-Lotte Hoogakker7017'94Drunen02:06:4102:05:52
 214Anita Hobo6753'82Eethen02:06:4202:05:02
 215Mariska Vorstenbosch6789'72Sprint02:07:0502:05:38
 216Marloes Basten7007'80Meijel02:07:0802:06:33
 217Nicole Plender6998'94Eindhoven02:07:1102:05:39
 218Marja de Leeuw6889'67Gemeente Heusden02:07:1302:06:27
 219Jolanda Schuerman6841'68Loopgroep Goirle02:07:1802:05:39
 220Nelleke Oort6811'65ACW '6602:07:4302:06:11
 221Janny van Pelt6943'59Prins Hendrik02:08:0202:06:52
 222Marian Kil6720'68Schiedam02:08:1502:06:26
 223Yvonne Spoorenberg6976'70Marvel02:08:2102:06:49
 224Ank Bakker6706'58Zaanland02:08:3802:07:38
 225Tineke Eising7031'45Zaanland02:08:3802:07:37
 226Karin Broers6878'65Loopgroep Goirle02:08:4102:06:59
 227Marlou Poos7067'68Loopgroep Goirle02:08:4102:06:59
 228Brigitte van Bokhoven6996'88Schijndel02:08:4502:07:28
 229Terry van Driel6816'76Tilburg02:08:4902:07:09
 230Karin Punte7033'63Zaanland02:08:5102:07:50
 231Karin Bierkens-van Helden7018'68DAK02:08:5202:08:07
 232Karin van Dillen6913'64ACW '6602:09:0202:08:46
 233Josette Gevers7005'70Eindhoven02:09:1102:07:25
 234Cindy Halman7047'78Eindhoven02:09:1202:07:27
 235Amanda van der Wielen7000'80Eindhoven02:09:2802:07:49
 236Ingrid Verhoeven6870'69Atledo02:09:2902:08:23
 237Petra Hermanides6806'66Oosterhout02:09:5202:07:53
 238Sandy Roovers6804'72Etten-Leur02:09:5802:09:42
 239Tony de Koning6961'65Prins Hendrik02:10:1502:08:58
 240Karen Eldred6917'66ACW '6602:10:1802:08:16
 241Suk-Fong van de Wouw6850'73Loopgroep Goirle02:10:3502:08:53
 242Irma Knippels6899'69DAK02:10:3702:09:50
 243Petra Matthey7055'66Rotterdam02:10:4802:08:47
 244Erica Olivier6995'62Loopgroep Wijbosch02:11:1702:10:37
 245Kitty Verheijen6875'70Ulicoten02:11:3002:11:19
 246Louise Timmers6793'77Prinsenbeek02:11:3202:10:25
 247Marion Coenraad7056'60Rosmalen02:11:3802:11:18
 248Patricia van Dijk6794'74Prinsenbeek02:12:1602:11:10
 249Elia Deenen7034'66Oost West En Middelbeers02:12:1902:12:15
 250Esther Brokken6894'67Drunen02:12:2502:11:36
 251Anita Paludanus6772'68Sprint02:12:3002:11:32
 252Irma Drent6771'72Sprint02:12:3002:11:31
 253Geerda Plokhooij6723'67Zwijndrecht02:12:4602:11:24
 254Jeanne Versteynen7049'54Weelde02:12:4702:11:52
 255Elly Marijnissen7003'59Eindhoven02:12:5102:10:44
 256Nicolle Rosenberg6820'63Attila02:12:5302:12:18
 257Annemiek Dukker6849'80Goirle02:12:5802:11:16
 258Gonnie de Lange6912'56Waspik02:13:0802:12:33
 259Floor Bols6858'77Hilvarenbeek02:13:1202:12:38
 260Nicoline Blokdijk6750'91Wijk En Aalburg02:13:3302:12:40
 261Marieke Dooremalen6821'76Tilburg02:13:4602:12:05
 262Babs Duynisveld6945'66OSS-VOLO02:13:5602:12:13
 263Aida Langenhuijsen6994'63Heeswijk-Dinther02:14:1702:13:39
 264Sylvie Willekens6832'66Tilburg02:14:2502:12:36
 265Liesbeth In't Groen6871'53Atledo02:14:4802:14:04
 266Elisa Coppens-Vrieze6711'82Zevenhoven02:15:1202:13:46
 267Anja de Blanken6780'63Sprint02:15:3702:13:51
 268Suzanne Kraus6843'77Loopgroep Goirle02:15:5702:14:15
 269Karen Hofland6735'71Culemborg02:16:0002:14:34
 270Titia Stuut6734'69Statina02:16:0102:14:33
 271Corina Branderhorst6752'65Altena Road Runners02:16:0802:14:11
 272Puck van Lent6826'74Attila02:16:0802:15:34
 273Cinthy Meulblok6950'57Rosmalen02:16:1602:16:01
 274Gabrielle Castelijn6768'70Achilles02:16:2302:16:06
 275Danielle Zwanink7066'70Sliedrecht02:16:3602:14:45
 276Marsha Gruis6725'72Sliedrecht02:16:3702:14:46
 277Marcha Engelen-Smeets6829'73Tilburg02:17:2002:16:26
 278Jantine de Kam6797'66Teteringen02:17:2102:16:47
 279Petra de Kam7082'68Teteringen02:17:2102:16:48
 280Susanne Hommen6985'76OSS-VOLO02:17:3302:15:50
 281Jolanda Mik6948'60OSS-VOLO02:17:3402:15:51
 282Paula Sprengers-Mertens6809'53Scorpio02:18:1702:17:18
 283Bep Kerkhof6704'61Zyfflich02:19:3202:17:42
 284Linda van Groezen6840'66Tilburg Road Runners02:20:4802:18:57
 285Claudia van Roemburg6814'83Tilburg02:20:5102:20:01
 286Boukje van den Bemt6718'67Rotterdam02:22:1502:20:15
 287Roos Wielheesen6751'81Genderen02:22:4702:21:07
 288Denise Pijnenburg6852'67d'Oultremontcollege02:22:5202:21:43
 289K V Zanten6757'65Altis02:23:1602:21:13
 290Melanie van der Hiele6777'76Sprint02:23:2502:21:38
 291Ems Hoekveld6773'55Sprint02:23:2502:21:40
 292Joyce Sprangers6778'58Breda02:23:2502:21:41
 293Xandra Spek6790'60Sprint02:23:2602:21:39
 294Marieke de Wever6785'59Breda02:23:2602:21:40
 295Nicole Hermans7016'69Drunen02:23:4602:21:52
 296Irma Klijberg6910'61ACW '6602:24:3502:23:53
 297Wilna Lindeman6857'69Hilvarenbeek02:25:2102:23:14
 298Bettie de Groot-Roorda7013'62Groningen02:26:2102:25:48
 299Elsje Holtz6715'59Rotterdam02:26:3202:24:31
 300Natascha Leeuwenkuijl7084'71Teteringen02:26:4102:26:41
 301Gosewien Bok-van Sonsbeek6986'62Rossum02:31:4702:29:52
 302Karin van Etten7074'69Rotterdam02:33:4402:32:01
 303Lidwien Platteel-Flipse7064'61Rotterdam02:35:5002:33:49
 304Miranda Wesdorp7060'71Rotterdam02:38:0402:36:03
 
  10 km wedstrijdloop
 Mannen
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Björn Koreman6613'91Tilburg Road Runners00:32:2700:32:27
 2Tom Huijben6526'82Scorpio00:34:4500:34:45
 3Kilian van der Wolf6694'96Tilburg Road Runners00:34:5800:34:58
 4Tijke Wentink2941'97Attila00:35:2100:35:21
 5Mitchell van Oudenaarden6272'88De Langstraat00:35:3600:35:36
 6Marco Vermond6239'86Spado00:35:3900:35:38
 7Sander Demmers6396'88Royal Sanders00:36:1500:36:15
 8Mike Rasenberg6575'88Attila00:36:3500:36:35
 9Jardy van den Heuvel6567'95Sittard00:36:4900:36:47
 10Henri Heijmans6482'65Oss '7800:36:5300:36:52
 11Roel Spierings6344'85DAK00:37:0100:37:01
 12Gj van Kessel2966'72Loopgroep Wijbosch00:37:2500:37:24
 13Richard Stel6548'78Groningen00:37:3500:37:34
 14C. Haast6240'59Spado00:38:4300:38:43
 15Gijs van Rooij6691'92Drunen00:39:2700:39:25
 16Michel Broeders6607'83Spiridon00:39:4700:39:46
 17Jos Pols6686'87Waalwijk00:39:4900:39:43
 18Merijn Turlings6412'83Loopschool Wim Akkermans00:39:5800:39:50
 19John Marijnissen6652'64Sprint00:39:5900:39:59
 20Frank de Bruin6444'80Rosmalen00:40:0100:40:00
 21Wibo Boers6255'74Breda00:40:0400:40:00
 22Wouter Aben6636'96Hurwenen00:40:1800:40:16
 23Jaap van Riet6582'59Hanzesport00:40:2300:40:19
 24David Bömer6566'70DJA00:40:3400:40:25
 25Rob van de Langenberg6602'75Marvel00:40:4300:40:39
 26Marcel Jansen6524'79Geertruidenberg00:40:5200:40:46
 27Jeroen Kouwen6217'70Lopik00:40:5900:40:53
 28Tobias van Roon2951'99DAK00:41:1000:41:03
 29Niels de Kruijf6615'87DAK00:41:1700:41:17
 30Ronald Alaerds6429'84's-Hertogenbosch00:41:1800:41:15
 31Arjen Buma6661'81Waalwijk00:41:2400:40:56
 32Ab Reurslag6519'60Hanzesport00:41:2500:41:19
 33Bert Vrijhoef6558'71's-Hertogenbosch00:41:3700:41:34
 34Corné van Beek6523'75Road Runners Etten-Leur00:42:0200:41:55
 35Dave Naber6278'78Made00:42:2600:42:19
 36Ronald van de Sande6551'74Nieuwkuijk00:42:3900:42:34
 37Martijn Vallen6547'78Baexem00:42:4800:42:31
 38Ronald Heesbeen6451'87Vlijmen00:42:5000:42:47
 39Thijmen van Hoof2952'01DAK00:42:5400:42:54
 40Rockson Adu Asaye1980'87's-Hertogenbosch00:42:5700:41:39
 41Jochem Sloothaak6467'82Vught00:43:0000:42:23
 42Niels Brok6674'78Waalwijk00:43:0100:42:39
 43Vincent van Sambeek6537'73's-Gravenhage00:43:0500:42:31
 44Lars Verhoeven6343'77Drunen00:43:1800:43:16
 45Björn van Rooij6219'83Woerden00:43:2500:42:43
 46Kees van Dongen6552'63Hooge Zwaluwe00:43:3000:43:27
 47Eric van der Veer6345'79Drunen00:43:3900:43:27
 48Joris Vermeer6695'71Haaren00:43:4000:43:22
 49Maarten Kievits6407'85's-Hertogenbosch00:43:4100:43:16
 50Ruben Drost6502'86Eindhoven Atletiek00:43:5500:43:51
 51Dick van Delft6390'83Elshout00:43:5600:43:42
 52Roy Verhagen2948'98Drunen00:44:0400:44:03
 53Christus Blankers6286'80Tilburg00:44:0700:43:18
 54Jacques Cockx6625'76Oud-Beijerland00:44:1400:44:10
 55Joos van Hulten2953'97Drunen00:44:1600:43:54
 56Jan Vink6233'85Almkerk00:44:1600:43:16
 57Marc Weerts6658'90Waalwijk00:44:1800:44:00
 58Oscar de Vries6445'67Rosmalen00:44:2200:44:19
 59Marcus Veenker6509'87Nijmegen00:44:2600:43:33
 60Willem Romeijn6521'54Hanzesport00:44:2700:44:18
 61Antoine van der Sanden2947'98DAK00:44:3700:44:31
 62Loek Bingley6297'81Tilburg00:44:3700:44:26
 63Ardy van der Ham6311'62Loopschool Wim Akkermans00:44:4700:43:51
 64Marcel van Geenen6325'66ACW '6600:44:5300:44:06
 65Theo van der Steen6313'63Haaren00:44:5500:44:08
 66Huberto van der Schuit6640'71De Langstraat00:44:5800:43:56
 67Martijn van Esdonk6546'89Waalwijk00:44:5900:44:57
 68Peter Duvekot6477'61Prins Hendrik00:45:0900:45:05
 69Bas Rijk6612'79Oosterhout00:45:0900:44:48
 70Patrick van Balkom6201'74Amsterdam00:45:1500:44:56
 71Tim van der Meer6421'86's-Hertogenbosch00:45:2400:45:17
 72Wilfred Weyers6594'72's-Hertogenbosch00:45:3300:44:33
 73Vince van Haaren6368'90Drunen00:45:3400:45:22
 74Thomas van den Brink6669'90Vlijmen00:45:3600:45:33
 75Stefan Meens6438'85's-Hertogenbosch00:45:3800:45:34
 76Rick Dorst6628'87Breda00:45:4700:45:42
 77Eric Kuijvenhoven6591'68Breda00:45:5000:45:40
 78Philip Blumendal6699'84Prins Hendrik00:45:5200:45:31
 79Lambert Vos6324'68Waalwijk00:45:5400:45:26
 80Roel Rijkers6414'75Gemeente Heusden00:45:5800:45:47
 81Bas Du Mortier2940'00Zwijndrecht00:46:0100:45:01
 82Michiel Janssen6619'82Veghel00:46:0300:45:13
 83Cees Frikkee6550'66Drunen00:46:0300:45:43
 84C.j.j. Berkhout6677'50Prins Hendrik00:46:0800:45:12
 85Rick van den Broek2949'00Haarsteeg00:46:1500:46:08
 86John van Mersbergen6230'86Eethen00:46:1600:45:35
 87Gijs Hoefnagels2942'98HLB van Daal&Partners00:46:2000:46:13
 88Jeroen de Bruijn6401'76Desso BV00:46:2300:46:09
 89Richard van der Sanden6367'83Drunen00:46:2600:46:20
 90Francois van Zon6539'71Drunen00:46:2700:46:21
 91Peter Timmermans6559'60Sprang-Capelle00:46:3300:46:25
 92Peter van Helvoirt6372'72Drunen00:46:3400:46:29
 93Hans Brok6352'49DAK00:46:3900:46:38
 94Martijn van Lunteren6622'74Bavel00:46:4800:46:27
 95Theo van Baardwijk6349'47DAK00:46:5200:46:52
 96Henk Gallé6284'65CZ00:46:5400:46:24
 97Gijs van Hulten6334'81Waalwijk00:46:5500:45:34
 98Rene Kuipers6377'65ROC Waalwijk BV00:46:5600:46:48
 99Marcel Rietkerk6441'75's-Hertogenbosch00:46:5700:46:36
 100Joachim van de Haterd6623'76's-Hertogenbosch00:47:0300:46:21
 101Sjaak Pols6320'68ACW '6600:47:0300:46:54
 102Lewis Levy2944'00DAK00:47:0700:47:01
 103Harry Bouwhuis6258'52Breda00:47:1000:46:58
 104Pedro Marcelissen6310'61Tilburg Road Runners00:47:1700:47:11
 105Stefan Smelt6355'80Drunen00:47:2100:47:04
 106Jeroen van den Broek6496'78Schijndel00:47:2200:46:55
 107Marcel Stuijt6292'81Tilburg00:47:2300:46:42
 108Peter Voermans6646'65Oosterhout00:47:2600:47:17
 109Hans Bos6426'78Sligro Food Group Nederland BV00:47:2700:46:55
 110Jan van Uitert6543'59Loopgroep GoRun00:47:3100:47:03
 111Frits Zillig6227'72Gorinchem00:47:3500:47:10
 112Stephan van den Bogaard6385'84DAK00:47:3600:47:29
 113Job Oomens6621'94Ulvenhout00:47:3700:47:28
 114Geert Hubert6564'90Loopgroep Blixemsnel00:47:3800:47:32
 115Michiel Michon6417'90's-Hertogenbosch00:47:3900:46:36
 116Marco van Van Prooijen6436'65Prins Hendrik00:47:4500:47:19
 117Martin Bourgonje6682'84Hapert00:47:5300:46:34
 118Rene van Erp6314'70Atledo00:47:5600:47:40
 119Dennis Sillen6540'72DAK00:47:5700:47:34
 120Bert Oosterbeek6389'66Medifit-Healthclub00:47:5800:47:19
 121Martien van Weert6549'70DAK00:48:0300:47:08
 122Bart Eulderink6696'59Veldhoven00:48:0600:47:03
 123Corné van Wezel6339'70Drunen00:48:1000:47:35
 124Alphons Jansen6557'67Chaam00:48:1100:47:21
 125Chris Stoof6685'84Kerkdriel00:48:1300:47:43
 126Ernstjan Overduin6210'68Dordrecht00:48:1600:48:11
 127Guido Pietersma6513'49Hanzesport00:48:2100:48:13
 128Jan Smolders6596'57Tilburg00:48:2500:48:11
 129Koen van Bokhoven6527'94ROC Waalwijk BV00:48:4900:48:27
 130Mick Klein6303'89Tilburg00:48:5200:48:04
 131George Konings6630'88Amsterdam00:48:5500:48:32
 132Gavin Witlox6207'96ROC Waalwijk BV00:48:5600:48:11
 133Martin Smit6204'70's-Gravenhage00:49:0000:48:55
 134Edward Strenk6481'65Kerkdriel00:49:0100:48:58
 135Edwin Oomen6494'74Loopgroep Wijbosch00:49:0300:48:41
 136Jaap Majoor6525'78Sprint00:49:0700:48:19
 137Marcel Vrijhoeven6391'80Elshout00:49:1000:48:51
 138Peter Helmonds6282'52Sprint00:49:1100:48:47
 139Hans van der Heijden6376'59Gemeente Heusden00:49:1300:48:19
 140Jody Taris6430'84's-Hertogenbosch00:49:1600:48:09
 141Frank Vial6268'60Spiridon00:49:1800:48:54
 142Gerben Vriends6338'76Drunen00:49:1800:49:14
 143Martijn Verhoeven6342'77Drunen00:49:1800:49:15
 144Edwin Grim6545'60Vlijmen00:49:2000:48:59
 145Ruud Scheepens6326'83Waalwijk00:49:2100:49:02
 146Jos den Hollander6415'54DAK00:49:2100:49:17
 147Ruud Deckers6279'60Made00:49:2400:48:49
 148Sebastiaan Gulickx6565'82Rijen00:49:3000:49:28
 149Ed Witlox6208'69ROC Waalwijk BV00:49:3100:48:47
 150Jan Koks6531'80ROC Waalwijk BV00:49:3200:48:35
 151Joris Bressers6294'79Desso BV00:49:3600:49:23
 152Peter Hoogenraad6435'63Den Bosch00:49:3800:49:35
 153Koen Wiegand6225'59Statina00:49:4000:48:46
 154Mar-Hein van de Wiel6568'69DAK00:49:4600:49:44
 155Pieter van Klinken6433'79OSS-VOLO00:49:4700:49:00
 156Marc van den Bosch6359'76Drunen00:49:4800:49:12
 157Jeroen van Ginneken6271'77Etten-Leur00:49:5000:49:45
 158Mark Segeren6280'87Made00:49:5100:49:38
 159Stan Pijnenburg6420'86's-Hertogenbosch00:49:5500:49:19
 160Marcel van Meel6573'69Dongen00:49:5500:49:18
 161Frank Sprengers6293'69CZ00:49:5700:49:47
 162Ian Passon6460'82Oudheusden00:50:0300:49:44
 163Max Vernooij2962'01's-Hertogenbosch00:50:0500:48:44
 164Herman Teklenburg6454'74Nieuwkuijk00:50:0600:49:33
 165Oscar Olthuis6288'76Tilburg00:50:0700:49:50
 166Bernd van der Stouw6533'67Desso BV00:50:1300:49:58
 167Roy Verhagen2943'98Drunen00:50:1300:50:13
 168Chris Pul6243'69Oudenbosch00:50:1600:48:49
 169Jeroen Zwikker6510'79Nijmegen00:50:1900:50:00
 170Peter de Winter6576'65Zevenbergen00:50:2300:48:59
 171Koen de Haas6655'83's-Hertogenbosch00:50:2400:49:54
 172Ben Stortelder6518'55Hanzesport00:50:2700:49:52
 173John Rovers6626'85Raamsdonk00:50:2900:49:30
 174Antoine van den Brandt6363'82Rabobank De Langstraat00:50:3000:50:26
 175Ramon de Haas6447'64OSS-VOLO00:50:3300:49:46
 176Rens van Herpt6379'61Drunen00:50:3300:49:25
 177Joost Oomen6318'76Rijen00:50:4200:50:34
 178Toon Vos6637'59Oss00:50:4400:50:34
 179Gijs Schuurhuis6692'87's-Gravenhage00:50:4400:50:07
 180Eric Timmermans6601'57Helvoirt00:50:4500:49:18
 181Jasper Koolen6645'93Tilburg00:50:4500:50:35
 182Gerard van Zijl6260'60Sprint00:50:4700:49:59
 183Bas de Bekker6360'87OC-Verhulst / Vespi00:50:5100:50:24
 184Bert van Dalen6569'67Zaltbommel00:50:5700:50:43
 185Cor van Ooijen6480'54Hedel00:50:5900:50:39
 186Jeroen Schagen6356'75DAK00:51:0100:50:56
 187Ronald van der Lee6457'73Haarsteeg00:51:0300:50:17
 188Christ Bastiaansen6611'60Bavel00:51:0600:50:35
 189Jan Donders6388'64Drunen00:51:0700:50:59
 190Ronnie van Broekhoven6597'68's-Hertogenbosch00:51:1200:51:01
 191Barry Kloosterman6214'72Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:51:1300:50:14
 192Maikel Arts6449'73Vlijmen00:51:1600:50:54
 193Timon Klerx6323'82Rabobank De Langstraat00:51:1600:50:24
 194Rob van der Helm6476'65Loopschool Wim Akkermans00:51:1800:50:35
 195Dennis Findhammer6461'72Royal Sanders00:51:2000:51:09
 196Ralph van Asten6287'81Tilburg00:51:2300:50:52
 197Hans Dijk6580'65Zutphen00:51:2600:50:41
 198Sander Schuch6261'81Breda00:51:2700:51:03
 199Victor van de Pas6478'66Zaltbommel00:51:3500:51:32
 200René van Bakel6681'63Etten-Leur00:51:3500:50:51
 201Michiel van de Pas6497'79Sint-Oedenrode00:51:3500:50:50
 202Thomas Dautzenberg6505'81Eindhoven00:51:3600:51:32
 203Bram van Leur6408'83's-Hertogenbosch00:51:4300:50:52
 204Bart Verhagen6534'76Gemeente Waalwijk00:51:4700:50:58
 205Willem Stas6532'65Desso BV00:51:4800:51:34
 206Stefan Ritzerfeld6386'86Drunen00:51:4900:51:31
 207Jeroen van Kuringen6697'89Eindhoven00:51:5100:50:47
 208A Koolen6679'55Den Hout00:51:5200:51:16
 209Theo van Bokhoven6458'70Haarsteeg00:51:5600:51:14
 210John Beerens6398'58Vetos de Kort00:51:5900:51:18
 211Erik van de Vijver6618'81's-Hertogenbosch00:52:0200:51:37
 212Aschwin Herrmansch6554'70St. Willebrord00:52:0300:51:43
 213Renier Izeboud6212'84Zwijndrecht00:52:0300:50:58
 214Lucien van Ham6283'64Raamsdonk00:52:0600:52:04
 215Menno Witte6257'84Desso BV00:52:0800:51:54
 216Denny van den Bosch6528'84ROC Waalwijk BV00:52:0900:51:12
 217Vincent Sangers6541'73Elshout00:52:0900:51:47
 218Frank Engel6643'64Tilburg00:52:1800:52:07
 219Sacha Vollering6206'76Rotterdam00:52:1800:51:55
 220Harm Pieters6425'82's-Hertogenbosch00:52:1900:51:10
 221Edwin de Laat6312'73Haaren00:52:2200:51:28
 222Jurgen Kula6273'74CZ00:52:2700:51:11
 223Ferdinand ter Schure6683'58Groesbeek00:52:2900:51:51
 224Mari van de Wiel6365'57Medifit-Healthclub00:52:3000:52:19
 225Robin van der Vleuten6235'88Vlissingen00:52:3300:51:16
 226Jan Couwenberg6397'51Kaatsheuvel00:52:3400:52:30
 227Rutger van den Assem6535'85Gemeente Waalwijk00:52:3400:51:41
 228Bart Kommer6584'83Tiel00:52:3700:52:14
 229Leo Teklenburg6592'67Vlijmen00:52:3900:52:16
 230Joop de Rooij6371'60Drunen00:52:4200:52:40
 231Gerard de Grutter6515'67Hanzesport00:52:4400:52:25
 232Edwin Cordes6387'71Drunen00:52:4900:52:05
 233Stephan van Drunen6248'90Breda00:52:5500:51:51
 234Paul Schnackers6416'75's-Hertogenbosch00:52:5900:52:59
 235Rob Berg6583'65Scorpio00:53:0700:52:35
 236Ruud Looijmans6574'78Oosterhout00:53:1100:52:41
 237Marco van Bergen6487'68Desso BV00:53:1200:52:56
 238Theo Tacx6290'69Tilburg00:53:1500:51:58
 239Alex van der Bijl6484'81Royal Sanders00:53:1500:52:23
 240Jac Jansen6247'50Breda00:53:1900:53:07
 241Wim Lommen6468'66Vught00:53:2000:52:33
 242Sten Robben6221'86d'Oultremontcollege00:53:2400:53:15
 243Wouter Bauhuis6411'86's-Hertogenbosch00:53:3000:52:12
 244Harry Muskens6600'70Vlijmen00:53:3100:53:12
 245Toon van Venrooij6384'47DAK00:53:3200:53:27
 246Bas Dollevoet6472'84Boxtel00:53:3900:52:41
 247Jan Foolen6470'48Prins Hendrik00:53:3900:52:37
 248Jasper Alta6203'84Voorburg00:53:4300:53:29
 249Peter Teklenburg6383'76Drunen00:53:4400:53:09
 250Arjan van Rooij6369'79Drunen00:53:4900:53:13
 251Bram Luijkx6251'67Topfysiotherapie Drunen00:53:5300:53:24
 252Marcel Swinkels6373'71Drunen00:53:5300:52:39
 253Wilco Jansen6492'60Sligro Food Group Nederland BV00:53:5400:53:22
 254Gerard Buitenweg6216'52Ijsselstein00:53:5800:53:09
 255Bart van der Aa6432'79's-Hertogenbosch00:53:5900:53:09
 256Werner Visser6244'79Oudenbosch00:54:0100:52:35
 257Ronald Wouters6347'84Drunen00:54:0300:53:12
 258Arnie Berkers6456'60Haarsteeg00:54:0400:53:27
 259Remco Janssen Duyghuysen6362'76HLB van Daal&Partners00:54:0500:53:14
 260Maurice Smeets6659'74Tilburg00:54:1300:52:59
 261Edwin van Iersel6306'69HLB van Daal&Partners00:54:1300:53:51
 262Arno Vogels6490'76Veghel00:54:1400:53:48
 263Joop Quik6504'56Eindhoven Atletiek00:54:1700:53:50
 264Toine Welsink6424'87's-Hertogenbosch00:54:1800:53:20
 265Boudie Hoogedeure6562'71Breda00:54:2700:54:08
 266Ruud van den Elshout6333'65Waalwijk00:54:3400:54:09
 267Gert-Jan van Spijk2965'60Dreumel00:54:3700:53:23
 268Fokke Ypma6259'52Sprint00:54:3800:53:49
 269Marc van de Weijenberg6469'70Vught00:54:4000:53:27
 270Rene van de Werken6644'71DAK00:54:4100:53:58
 271Erik van Ingen6507'51AV Oirschot00:54:4100:54:04
 272André Donkers6328'71Waalwijk00:54:4300:54:05
 273Ronald Verbeek6392'72Elshout00:54:4600:54:35
 274Cees de Boer6609'49Hanzesport00:54:5000:53:41
 275Richard de Vroome6264'70Breda00:54:5300:54:23
 276Sander van Bracht6672'78Waalwijk00:54:5400:54:30
 277Marco Verberk6493'72Veghel00:54:5800:54:44
 278John van Turnhout6671'85Waalwijk00:55:0700:54:39
 279Jelger Ansems6605'77Dongen00:55:0900:54:36
 280Paul Janse6624'72Sprint00:55:1100:54:23
 281Ronald Janse6364'73Drunen00:55:1900:54:27
 282Hendrik Zondag6599'69's-Hertogenbosch00:55:2100:54:20
 283Stefan de Koeijer6236'84Kapelle00:55:2200:54:49
 284Auke van den Berg6680'54Rosmalen00:55:2200:54:20
 285Joost Broers6298'54CZ00:55:2500:54:54
 286Mario van der Leest6464'59Prins Hendrik00:55:3000:54:09
 287Ruud Walravens6337'80Drunen00:55:3700:55:16
 288Mario de Laat6329'64Waalwijk00:55:3800:54:46
 289Cees Castelijns6274'56Scorpio00:55:4300:55:10
 290Jos Zijlmans6330'82Waalwijk00:55:4400:54:45
 291Casper Mornout2950'00Gemonde00:55:4600:55:18
 292Kees Passon6374'52Drunen00:55:4800:55:27
 293Evert van der Meulen6650'67OSS-VOLO00:55:5000:55:03
 294Amarjit Ram6653'70Barendrecht00:55:5100:54:57
 295Stefan Senders6689'96Drunen00:55:5300:55:28
 296Tim de Ruiter6654'94Drunen00:55:5300:55:28
 297Bjorn Hendriks6307'76HLB van Daal&Partners00:55:5400:55:34
 298Richard Past6319'66Loopgroep GoRun00:56:0000:54:59
 299John van Drunen6234'80Almkerk00:56:0100:54:59
 300Hein de Bont6690'86Drunen00:56:0300:55:08
 301Marcel Meeuwis6648'80Baarle-Nassau00:56:0500:55:00
 302Marcel van den Broek6459'67Haarsteeg00:56:0700:55:51
 303Frank Muskens6452'65Vlijmen00:56:0800:56:04
 304Danny Meeuwessen6254'74Breda00:56:1000:55:16
 305Patrick Damen6603'71Vlijmen00:56:1100:55:52
 306Alex Andriën6662'90Eindhoven00:56:1100:55:13
 307Robert Hanegraaf6250'67Breda00:56:1100:55:40
 308Jop van de Wouw6295'86Royal Sanders00:56:1300:55:46
 309Peter Smout6542'55Scorpio00:56:1400:55:49
 310Rien Huisman6440'50's-Hertogenbosch00:56:1900:56:04
 311Mohamed Zaabout6366'58Medifit-Healthclub00:56:2000:55:41
 312Ivo van Dongen6529'78EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:56:2500:55:54
 313Michiel van den Broek6321'81Waalwijk00:56:3100:55:02
 314Joris van Rooij6361'82HLB van Daal&Partners00:56:3100:56:10
 315John Sarbach6499'62Sligro Food Group Nederland BV00:56:3200:55:35
 316Louis Pulles6382'57Drunen00:56:3800:56:09
 317Evert van Wijhe6354'81Drunen00:56:3800:55:57
 318Mark van der Wildt6332'75ACW '6600:56:4400:55:59
 319Gerard Wolters6561'55OSS-VOLO00:56:4600:56:06
 320Hendrik Veldhuizen6331'48Waalwijk00:56:4900:56:28
 321Martijn van Straaten6299'89Topfysiotherapie Drunen00:56:5300:56:18
 322Erwin van der Lee6448'83HLB van Daal&Partners00:56:5700:56:35
 323Willy Beirnaert6238'54Bergen op Zoom00:57:0200:56:25
 324Anand Makhan6486'79Desso BV00:57:0600:56:52
 325Jonathan Schluter6336'82Drunen00:57:1000:56:31
 326Ruud Deckers6555'63Chaam00:57:1200:56:21
 327Wim Bergmans6302'48Tilburg00:57:1500:56:19
 328Pablo van Roosmalen6322'71Waalwijk00:57:1500:56:19
 329Rob Arts2964'79Zaltbommel00:57:1600:57:16
 330Frank van Vliet6262'74Royal Sanders00:57:2100:57:21
 331John Kivit6434'70's-Hertogenbosch00:57:3300:57:15
 332Bas Diks6427'89's-Hertogenbosch00:57:3300:57:24
 333Rob Mols6289'66Tilburg00:57:3500:56:29
 334Eddy Witte6666'83Extrarunners Gorinchem00:57:3800:56:28
 335Rensco Weijers6378'56DAK00:57:4100:56:27
 336Jasper van den Aker6474'77Boxtel00:57:4400:56:37
 337Johnny Rooijendijk6446'79Rosmalen00:57:4500:56:34
 338Dennis van Overveld6265'80Breda00:57:4700:57:32
 339Hans Dings6471'77Boxtel00:57:4800:56:41
 340Remco Verbeek6418'85's-Hertogenbosch00:57:4900:57:49
 341Jo van Beurden6350'44Drunen00:57:5300:57:43
 342Geurt Ronk6516'54Hanzesport00:57:5400:56:53
 343Hans Savenije6479'75Zaltbommel00:57:5900:56:49
 344Silvan Hexspoor6475'65Boxtel00:58:0400:56:48
 345Remy Dollekens6423'88's-Hertogenbosch00:58:0600:57:05
 346Paul Bouwmeester6220'63Utrecht00:58:1400:58:02
 347Constantijn Papaioannou6657'73Dordrecht00:58:1400:57:56
 348René Rademakers6276'68Oosterhout00:58:1500:57:10
 349Ralph de Jong6676'78Oosterhout00:58:1600:57:10
 350Cor Schoenmakers6394'51Waspik00:58:1800:57:10
 351Marcel Finnema6357'76Drunen00:58:2900:58:25
 352Peter Roos6393'66CZ00:58:3000:57:59
 353Thomas Pistorius6245'65Groene Ster00:58:4100:57:37
 354Roy Veldhoven6617'86Waalwijk00:58:4300:58:15
 355Tiny Verhoeven6455'53Haarsteeg00:58:4500:58:16
 356Leon Bekkers6588'72Drunen00:58:5300:57:58
 357Geert Vos6631'83Schaijk00:58:5600:57:50
 358Frans de Bie6453'43Vlijmen00:59:0000:57:59
 359Hans van Rijswijk6256'67Breda00:59:0900:58:00
 360Rui Soares Aguiar6698'75Hellevoetsluis00:59:1100:57:53
 361Cas Christiani6242'74THOR00:59:1100:58:32
 362Joost Ploegmakers2961'80's-Hertogenbosch00:59:1200:57:25
 363Ronald Smits6229'72Veen00:59:1300:58:25
 364Andre den Teuling6437'53's-Hertogenbosch00:59:1500:58:16
 365Maarten Jacobs6270'86Etten-Leur00:59:1900:58:26
 366Jan van Breugel6231'58Woudrichem00:59:2000:58:26
 367Josje Verhoeven6508'63Helmond00:59:2200:58:26
 368Jan van Tilborg6563'59DAK00:59:2200:58:08
 369Frank de Jong6218'60Nieuwegein00:59:2500:58:31
 370Marc Lichtenberg6269'65HLB van Daal&Partners00:59:2800:58:37
 371Peter Veltman6673'60avVN00:59:3200:58:40
 372Francois Buijs6581'65Oosterhout00:59:3200:58:14
 373Pascal Buijs6232'68Woudrichem00:59:3200:58:15
 374Hans van Bragt6688'70Tilburg00:59:3500:58:19
 375Jan de Leeuw6579'55Prins Hendrik00:59:3800:58:35
 376Robert van der Linden2960'79Waalwijk00:59:3900:58:23
 377Hugo Speek6544'77DAK00:59:4400:58:27
 378Maichel van den Bersselaar2963'83's-Hertogenbosch00:59:4700:59:47
 379Niels van Mook6335'78Drunen00:59:5100:59:29
 380Emile Gommers6300'68Tilburg00:59:5200:58:36
 381John Oonincx6556'65Chaam00:59:5600:59:06
 382Cas van Bijnen6639'52Tilburg00:59:5700:59:46
 383Arjan Windhorst6348'69Drunen01:00:0600:58:50
 384Tim Kortum6577'80Utrecht01:00:1000:59:29
 385Jan Henk den Adel6395'58Waspik01:00:1500:59:01
 386Ysbrand van den Berg6316'61Spiridon01:00:2100:59:38
 387Paul Happel6296'46Tilburg01:00:3900:59:40
 388Gerry Klosters6590'55Loopgroep GoRun01:00:4300:59:29
 389Jan Wolfs6462'77Heusden01:00:5101:00:36
 390Frank Durant6346'51d'Oultremontcollege01:00:5800:59:51
 391Hugo de Vries6419'72Royal Sanders01:01:1000:59:49
 392Peter van Bragt6664'58Made01:01:1000:59:59
 393Marc Voogd6340'67Drunen01:01:1700:59:42
 394Arno Krooshoop6488'73Uden01:01:2701:00:17
 395Léon Peters6665'63Waalwijk01:01:4601:01:04
 396Jos van der Vleuten6413'61's-Hertogenbosch01:01:4901:00:30
 397Yousef Aslami6538'89Drunen01:02:0601:01:05
 398Ruud Schneider6668'63Oosterhout01:02:1501:02:02
 399Christiaan Bakker6491'84Sligro Food Group Nederland BV01:02:1601:01:19
 400Marco Panico6641'38DAK01:02:1801:01:45
 401Anton Kruiderink6514'48Hanzesport01:02:3701:02:03
 402Robert Bongertman6241'68Roosendaal01:02:4201:02:10
 403Iben Pollmann2945'01Drunen01:02:5001:01:31
 404Sivar Pollmann2946'02Drunen01:02:5001:01:31
 405Jochem Pollmann6351'68Drunen01:02:5101:01:32
 406Stephan Verbunt6595'68Kerkdriel01:02:5301:01:51
 407Henk van Gent6381'67Drunen01:02:5301:01:54
 408Mark Ossen6223'64Road Runners Zeist01:02:5301:02:30
 409Leo Stok6246'65Groene Ster01:03:2201:02:55
 410Jelle Lecluijze6285'85Tilburg01:03:3600:55:26
 411René Nijp6211'65Dordrecht01:03:4101:03:24
 412Ron Budding6560'64Vlaardingen01:03:5101:02:38
 413Ivo Krijnen6267'70Teteringen01:03:5601:03:37
 414Maarten Kremers6571'77Zevenbergen01:03:5801:03:32
 415Marcel van Engelen6586'69Waalwijk01:04:2701:03:59
 416Henny Blom6228'52Gorinchem01:04:2701:03:33
 417Jan Festen6687'57Atverni01:04:4301:03:51
 418Dirk van der Scheer6517'50Hanzesport01:05:2601:04:24
 419Frank Visser6222'71Loenen aan de Vecht01:05:5501:04:43
 420Peter van den Bogert6406'81's-Hertogenbosch01:06:1501:06:02
 421Daan Aufenacker6553'77Breda01:06:5801:06:02
 422Michael Korthout6309'46Oisterwijk01:07:3901:07:39
 423Willem Oudekerk6202'58Hoofddorp01:08:5701:07:42
 424Pedro Jie Sam Foek6638'56Tilburg01:09:3201:09:21
 425Hans den Ouden6503'57Eindhoven Atletiek01:09:4201:08:28
 426Jaap Leeuwis6380'60Drunen01:09:5701:09:24
 427Jan Fennema6522'60Zwolle01:09:5701:09:23
 428Marco Klaver6209'71Royal Sanders01:10:1501:09:57
 429Frank van Putten6399'64Loopgroep GoRun01:10:2601:09:29
 430Téan van Horssen6226'63Tuil01:10:4301:09:49
 431Jules Wijne6404'45's-Hertogenbosch01:12:0201:11:31
 432Niek Houterman6305'57CZ01:12:1101:11:19
 433Roelf Reitsema6693'68's-Hertogenbosch01:12:4501:11:32
 434Herman Kreté6536'47's-Hertogenbosch01:17:5301:17:23
 435Ger Franken6512'54Doetinchem01:18:2301:17:17
 436Piet Adriaansen6634'33Tilburg Road Runners01:44:1501:43:54
 Vrouwen
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Merel de Knegt1729'79Tilburg Road Runners00:36:4400:36:43
 2Karen Wijlaars1689'77Cifla00:37:2800:37:27
 3Jessica Joosten1593'77ACW '6600:39:3100:39:31
 4Dyanne Verpaalen1517'85Spiridon00:39:4900:39:48
 5Laura Muskens1682'87Eindhoven Atletiek00:41:2100:41:18
 6Marloes van Loon1591'88Pallas '6700:41:3200:41:30
 7Evelien Kooij1691'85Pallas '6700:44:1800:44:17
 8Iris van Dalen1950'98Zaltbommel00:44:2600:44:25
 9Marit Roovers1670'92CZ00:44:4500:44:40
 10Ria Weerts1785'60ACW '6600:45:0800:44:51
 11Elbreg de Jong1751'76's-Hertogenbosch00:46:2500:46:14
 12Monique van Beurden1519'68Spiridon00:46:3100:46:22
 13Bregje van Eijck1552'85Medifit-Healthclub00:46:4200:46:40
 14Pascalle Post1722'86DAK00:46:4900:46:41
 15Nikki Bagchus1594'87DAK00:46:5900:46:52
 16Marlou van der Linden1807'93Drunen00:47:0700:45:50
 17Pascale Boleij1657'82Marvel00:47:1700:47:17
 18Ans Houweling1693'60Hanzesport00:47:4700:47:42
 19Angela Schellekens1481'70CZ00:47:5700:47:26
 20Marielle Hoefnagels1505'65HLB van Daal&Partners00:48:1900:48:09
 21Tessa Frunt1788'82Buren00:48:2500:47:31
 22Pascal Kosters1528'76HLB van Daal&Partners00:48:3200:47:08
 23Veronique van Cruchten1787'69Vught00:48:4300:48:37
 24Yvette Treffers1723'94Waalwijk00:48:5200:48:30
 25Leny Burgmans1495'57Attila00:49:1000:49:02
 26Margot van Loon1746'80's-Hertogenbosch00:49:1200:48:45
 27Patricia Kloonen1441'70Breda00:49:1800:48:44
 28Maaike Marechal1752'73's-Hertogenbosch00:49:3500:49:23
 29Myrthe Schmeits1801'90Drunen00:49:4600:49:44
 30Saskia Kivits1814'72Loopgroep Wijbosch00:50:2900:50:20
 31Maaike Hofman1520'78Rijen00:50:4200:50:34
 32Fransje Nolet1646'69Vught00:51:1600:49:56
 33Renate Berkelmans1711'94Drunen00:51:1700:50:25
 34Anjo van Hemert1665'62Gemeente Heusden00:51:2600:51:04
 35Liesbeth Brinkman1692'66Hanzesport00:51:2700:50:42
 36Deborah Koreman1763'88Raamsdonksveer00:51:2800:51:05
 37Lieke de Bruijn1438'84Breda00:51:4900:51:36
 38Natascha in 't Groen1798'72Ulvenhout00:51:5700:51:14
 39Josine Vallen-Jehoel1710'77Baexem00:52:0000:51:43
 40M van Goch1799'56Den Hout00:52:0000:51:25
 41Bianca Sprangers1598'86Royal Sanders00:52:0200:51:34
 42Marielle Marien1436'73St. Willebrord00:52:0300:51:42
 43Lesa Huisman1409'78Zwijndrecht00:52:0300:50:58
 44Angelique Claasen1612'69DAK00:52:0700:51:24
 45Maria Bloemsaat1470'55Scorpio00:52:1500:51:46
 46Ilona Mandemakers1582'81Topfysiotherapie Drunen00:52:2500:51:55
 47Anchelina Griffin1599'69OSS-VOLO00:52:2700:51:40
 48Janine Timmers1650'76Sint-Michielsgestel00:52:2900:52:20
 49Iris Aarens1769'88Amsterdam00:52:3300:52:10
 50Bianca Weterings1540'80Drunen00:52:4200:52:14
 51Maike van der Schuit1776'76De Langstraat00:52:5000:51:49
 52Anja van den Brink1793'61Nieuwkuijk00:53:1000:52:18
 53Gerdi Hooijmaaijers1698'78EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:53:1100:52:42
 54Mandy Hoefnagel1724'90Sprang-Capelle00:53:1500:52:30
 55Miriam Merkx1487'66Tilburg00:53:3800:53:14
 56Amy van Groesen1474'85Scorpio00:53:4300:53:29
 57Marijke Verhoeven1741'62DAK00:53:4400:53:13
 58Anne-Marie Verlande1806'68DAK00:53:4500:53:06
 59Sofie Waarts1553'92Medifit-Healthclub00:53:4900:53:40
 60Petra van Dijk1411'89Woerden00:53:5000:53:07
 61Katariina Peltonen1743'77Breda00:53:5800:52:50
 62Suzanne Mommersteeg-Opperman1541'80Drunen00:54:0200:53:33
 63Jessy van Gils1678'84Royal Sanders00:54:1000:53:54
 64Elise Smolders1748'89Tilburg00:54:1100:53:37
 65Dorette Vermeulen1668'70Desso BV00:54:1400:53:58
 66Jeanine Kuijpers1507'72Atledo00:54:1400:53:59
 67Christel Broers1574'93Drunen00:54:1500:54:09
 68Anna Hullegie1697'75Royal Sanders00:54:1600:53:59
 69Ely Windau1550'57Medifit-Healthclub00:54:1600:54:05
 70Anique Tausch1570'89ROC Waalwijk BV00:54:1700:54:12
 71Rian Bastiaansen1699'61EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:54:2100:53:50
 72Fanny Klok-Huisman1804'78Rosmalen00:54:2600:53:21
 73Thessa Huisman1618'83's-Hertogenbosch00:54:2600:53:22
 74Ellen Moerkerke - Vos1544'73Gemeente Heusden00:54:3100:54:04
 75Inge Wijnakker1602'87CZ00:54:3100:53:13
 76Merel Plasmeyer1708'87's-Hertogenbosch00:54:3300:54:23
 77Kim Duerings1569'87Drunen00:54:3400:53:53
 78Esther Walravens1749'89Eindhoven00:54:4400:54:06
 79Diana Aarts1453'76Breda00:54:5100:54:21
 80Miriam van der Heijden1539'71Drunen00:54:5300:54:26
 81Ingrid Vermeulen1513'78Dongen00:54:5700:54:25
 82Corry van Baardwijk1547'47DAK00:54:5800:54:40
 83Palma Spadaro1486'70Tilburg00:55:2100:54:38
 84Gabriëlla van Oerle1465'90Oosterhout00:55:2100:54:43
 85Willeke Teklenburg1629'70Vlijmen00:55:3100:55:09
 86Daniëlle van de Werken1659'75Zaltbommel00:55:3300:54:43
 87Patricia van Bommel1718'96Brakel00:55:3700:54:34
 88Harriët Pullens1581'83Elshout00:55:4100:54:46
 89Gracia Sieben1606'84Vetos de Kort00:55:4600:54:23
 90Marleen van Beers1503'79Haaren00:55:4600:55:17
 91Elena van Vught1603'66d'Oultremontcollege00:55:5000:55:03
 92Birgit Plantema1695'71Rabobank De Langstraat00:55:5200:55:28
 93Danielle Renes1410'74Lopik00:56:0100:55:40
 94Brenda van Rosmalen1714'83's-Hertogenbosch00:56:0400:54:59
 95Laura Vlekken1633'85Vlijmen00:56:0400:55:49
 96Micheline de Bruijn1775'67Oosterhout00:56:1300:56:04
 97Ilona Frijters1760'83Tilburg00:56:2400:56:10
 98Yvonne Schoonebeek1716'63Prins Hendrik00:56:2800:55:43
 99Chantal de Groot1607'86Loopschool Wim Akkermans00:56:3300:56:33
 100Malou Leunissen1636'93Medifit-Healthclub00:56:4500:56:36
 101Marion Kuijsters1530'58ACW '6600:56:4600:56:03
 102Roos Visser1717'75Marvel00:56:4800:56:28
 103Corrie Wouters1485'77Tilburg00:56:5100:56:11
 104Gabi van Pelt1518'80Rijen00:56:5500:56:29
 105Marijke Kessen1533'84Waalwijk00:56:5500:56:40
 106Renee Kik- van Kasteren1535'81Waalwijk00:56:5700:56:42
 107Antoinette de Beus1754'67Zaltbommel Dutch Runners00:56:5700:56:36
 108Annemarie Fennes1626'84HLB van Daal&Partners00:56:5800:56:36
 109Marjan Hurkmans1560'68Topfysiotherapie Drunen00:56:5900:56:30
 110Lyda Jansen1795'52Breda00:57:0200:56:39
 111Claudi Luijkx1443'69Topfysiotherapie Drunen00:57:1000:56:41
 112Kyra van Anrooy1762'89Altena Road Runners00:57:1100:56:55
 113Nienke Hoeks1461'91Oosterhout00:57:1300:56:36
 114Joyce Molewijk1467'82Oosterhout00:57:1300:56:36
 115Anja Diepstraten1472'56Drimmelen00:57:1800:57:12
 116Kim Lemaire1597'78Royal Sanders00:57:2100:57:05
 117Lucie van Sprundel1705'81Spado00:57:2200:56:27
 118Merijam van Eekelen1459'63Road Runners Etten-Leur00:57:3000:57:04
 119Harriette Poels1812'68Oudheusden00:57:3000:56:41
 120Hetty de Leeuw1449'69Loopvereniging TOF00:57:3100:56:50
 121Harriette de Wild1720'63Marvel00:57:3700:57:18
 122Petra Huyding1496'76Berkel-Enschot00:57:3700:56:58
 123Jos Sterk1792'60Extrarunners Gorinchem00:57:3800:56:28
 124Keelin O'connor1739'56Bavel00:57:4000:57:32
 125Monique Eijgenberger1690'68Druten00:57:4300:57:33
 126Arien Akkermans1512'52Dongen00:57:4400:57:10
 127Kamla Paragh1516'61Rijen00:57:5100:57:36
 128Elly Gallé1482'56CZ00:57:5600:57:24
 129Helma van der Aa1652'77Den Dungen00:57:5600:57:47
 130Cindy Buijs1802'88Rotterdam00:58:0700:56:56
 131Joselle Toledo van der Linden1577'67Elshout00:58:1200:57:35
 132Jori Broens1777'88Nijmegen00:58:1400:57:10
 133Claudia Korsten1605'84Vetos de Kort00:58:1800:57:57
 134Bernadette Wennink1460'67Oosterhout00:58:2000:57:49
 135Nicole Govers1809'73Best00:58:2300:57:43
 136Maruja Gimenez1543'79Drunen00:58:2900:58:25
 137Suzanne Muilman1446'81Breda00:58:3000:57:19
 138Danielle Tausch1696'92ROC Waalwijk BV00:58:3100:58:25
 139Cindy Clement1471'77Made00:58:3200:57:26
 140Corinda Thur1426'81Wijk En Aalburg00:58:3200:58:32
 141Elvira van Stigt1430'71Altena Road Runners00:58:3800:58:13
 142Amy Verhoeven1639'90Haarsteeg00:58:3900:58:08
 143José Vosmer1730'63Scorpio00:58:3900:58:15
 144Eveline Begijn1608'89's-Hertogenbosch00:58:4900:58:14
 145Claudia Cools1501'73Moergestel00:58:5100:58:11
 146Anita Klaassen1744'60Breda00:58:5400:57:59
 147Colette Freijer1527'76Waalwijk00:58:5500:58:25
 148Mandy van Eijkeren1621'79's-Hertogenbosch00:58:5500:58:08
 149Miranda Eekels1643'67Herpt00:58:5900:58:44
 150Jelena Bresler1774'76Woudrichem00:59:0100:58:54
 151Alice Pulles1818'71Loopschool Wim Akkermans00:59:0900:58:00
 152Cecile Euwe1447'71Breda00:59:0900:57:59
 153Vera Flohr1405'77Barendrecht00:59:0900:58:23
 154Annemiek van Ommeren1737'61ACW '6600:59:1300:58:32
 155Marie-Jose Embregts1508'58Atledo00:59:1300:58:39
 156Bianca van Eeten1429'85Andel00:59:1300:58:26
 157Michelle Scheerder1622'72's-Hertogenbosch00:59:1400:58:15
 158Mandy Rombouts1590'74Loopgroep GoRun00:59:1800:58:21
 159Marleen Vermeulen1538'85Drunen00:59:1800:58:39
 160Marije Ouwens1583'85Sprang-Capelle00:59:1800:58:40
 161Astrid Leeuwenburg1661'70Zaltbommel00:59:1800:58:30
 162Marjolein van Breugel1431'90Woudrichem00:59:2000:58:26
 163Josephien de Heer-van Nimwegen1412'84Vleuten00:59:2400:57:53
 164Monique van den Berg1755'61Vlijmen00:59:2400:58:08
 165Mieke van Lieshout1686'71Helmond00:59:2600:58:33
 166Marieke Hoefnagel1478'87Tilburg00:59:3100:58:13
 167Malia Salas1490'75Tilburg00:59:3700:59:27
 168Simone Gresnigt1417'66Altis00:59:3800:58:55
 169Nancy Vernooij-van Maanen1819'71Prins Hendrik00:59:3900:58:18
 170Sandra van der Vlist1611'73CZ00:59:4000:58:28
 171Marlies Duiser1712'86Sleeuwijk00:59:4000:58:49
 172Pauline Beentjes1811'73Hoofddorp00:59:4000:58:28
 173Maya Wijnands-Schafraad1428'81Hank00:59:4100:58:29
 174Sanne Jacobs1406'90Rotterdam00:59:5200:58:52
 175Mieke Vloemans1532'83Topfysiotherapie Drunen00:59:5300:59:18
 176Aline Yntema1407'86Rotterdam00:59:5400:58:55
 177Meta Pijnenburg1592'72Loopgroep GoRun00:59:5600:58:53
 178Gerdina van de Wiel1424'83Altena Road Runners00:59:5700:58:48
 179Ria Korver1753'70Nieuwendijk00:59:5700:58:49
 180Corina van Vugt1423'65Nieuwendijk00:59:5900:58:52
 181Leonie Koenen1595'75Loon op Zand00:59:5900:59:19
 182Inge Pulles1571'87Drunen01:00:0300:59:35
 183Jacinta Kannekens1750'56Prins Hendrik01:00:0500:59:04
 184Natalie Kuitert-Heestermans1456'73Ulvenhout01:00:0800:59:26
 185Amy Roksnoer1588'91Waspik01:00:1000:58:55
 186Esther van Liempt1654'86Boxtel01:00:1100:59:13
 187Sylvia Borghoff1624'80's-Hertogenbosch01:00:1300:59:52
 188Jessica den Adel1587'86Waspik01:00:1500:59:00
 189Wies Robben1786'85Drunen01:00:1700:59:42
 190Karen van Dommelen1579'63Medifit-Healthclub01:00:1901:00:05
 191Lynn van Dommelen1580'95Medifit-Healthclub01:00:2001:00:05
 192Elleke van Weert1567'71Drunen01:00:2200:59:28
 193Ilona Zijlmans1514'86's Gravenmoer01:00:2400:59:25
 194Fransette van den Brand1628'71Vlijmen01:00:3100:59:45
 195Astrid Klinckenberg1413'82De Meern01:00:3300:59:03
 196Maaike Bondrager1679'91Eindhoven01:00:3300:59:35
 197Esther van der Heijden1484'71Tilburg01:00:3601:00:02
 198Monica Goos1439'93Breda01:00:3800:59:28
 199Angelique Happel1477'90Tilburg01:00:3900:59:41
 200Nina Kuijpers1726'90Tilburg01:00:3901:00:00
 201Monique Oomens1761'63Ulvenhout01:00:4301:00:24
 202Lieke de Kort1604'85Vetos de Kort01:00:4601:00:04
 203Margo Lambrechts1766'73Drunen01:00:4601:00:02
 204Brigitte van Vugt1770'74Nieuwkuijk01:00:4701:00:03
 205Estella van de Ven1502'79Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:00:4701:00:11
 206Chantal van Schie1617'77's-Hertogenbosch01:00:4801:00:14
 207Harriet van den Bergh1672'69Fortuna '6701:00:5001:00:04
 208Tamara Ros1780'87Molenschot01:00:5100:59:47
 209Christine de Baat1420'76Leerbroek01:00:5301:00:08
 210Piek Seebregts1641'78Heusden01:00:5301:00:38
 211Mariska Scherders1614'89's-Hertogenbosch01:00:5300:59:49
 212Kirsten Couwenberg1627'88Topfysiotherapie Drunen01:00:5300:59:52
 213Bregje Wolfs1499'79Oisterwijk01:00:5401:00:39
 214Jannie Haverkamp1483'72Tilburg01:00:5900:59:45
 215Margot Waarts1951'97Drunen01:01:0100:59:40
 216Anke Savenije1663'76Zaltbommel01:01:0101:00:13
 217Lieke Waarts1821'61Drunen01:01:0200:59:40
 218Laura de Winter1442'92Breda01:01:0300:59:38
 219Maaike van Gestel1700'88Elshout01:01:0701:00:31
 220Anna Sophia Posthumus1401'86Almere01:01:0701:00:26
 221Shiary Posthumus1402'82Almere01:01:0701:00:26
 222Lotte van Bragt1791'86Breda01:01:1000:59:59
 223Wendy van Poppel-van Gool1509'75Dongen01:01:1001:00:25
 224Inge Dickens1504'80Lage Mierde01:01:1101:00:26
 225Jyoti Sur1685'75Eindhoven01:01:1201:00:03
 226Arianne Theesing1758'69Zaltbommel Dutch Runners01:01:2201:01:00
 227Ina Bouman1732'63Altena Road Runners01:01:2401:00:05
 228Annabelle van Bavel1638'78Haarsteeg01:01:2501:00:20
 229Annika Lips1637'73Haarsteeg01:01:2501:00:21
 230Mo Otten1414'67Road Runners Zeist01:01:2601:01:02
 231Tanja Spinhoven1451'82Breda01:01:3801:01:11
 232Anke de Laat1800'76Waalwijk01:01:4001:00:37
 233Maike Henssen-van Rooij1506'79Atledo01:01:4301:01:09
 234Anita Maas1789'64Heusden01:01:4501:01:04
 235Maaike Muskens1565'89DAK01:01:5001:01:23
 236Mylène van Kessel1673'88Schijndel01:01:5801:01:00
 237Andrea Verduin1772'83Gorinchem01:01:5801:00:47
 238Annemarie van Geffen1561'65Drunen01:01:5801:01:30
 239Ilse Cox1715'74Oss01:02:0001:01:47
 240Nancy de Man1704'74Waalwijk01:02:0901:01:43
 241Marianne Rook1713'63Poortugaal01:02:1001:01:53
 242Deseré Tokatlioglu- van Dongen1480'71Attila01:02:1001:01:33
 243Natasja Hassankhan1683'78Eindhoven01:02:1401:01:05
 244Eszter Heijnen1466'77Oosterhout01:02:1501:02:01
 245Judith van den Bosch1404'85's-Gravenhage01:02:1601:00:56
 246Madelon Pijls1688'65CZ01:02:2701:02:08
 247Ninne Vanderheyden1740'66Sprint01:02:2901:01:20
 248Marijke Burgmans1497'64Berkel-Enschot01:02:3301:01:37
 249Natasja Hemmen1444'74Breda01:02:3601:02:13
 250Arinka Bongertman1434'66Roosendaal01:02:4201:02:11
 251Eva Mondt1822'78Eindhoven01:02:4501:01:20
 252Elles Griffioen1948'97Oosterhout01:02:4601:02:18
 253Tamara Snoeren1468'73Oosterhout01:02:4601:02:18
 254Marieke van Geffen1790'85Dongen01:02:4801:01:39
 255Judith Roovers1781'72Altena Road Runners01:02:4801:01:40
 256Fannie Ploegmakers1820'82's-Hertogenbosch01:02:4901:01:02
 257Chantal van Gemert1667'77Vinkel01:02:5001:02:24
 258Marita Pulles - Beekmans1564'69Gemeente Heusden01:02:5101:01:51
 259Hanneke van der Beek1510'82Dongen01:02:5201:01:44
 260Yvette Kievit1656'69Marvel01:02:5301:02:33
 261Lisette Arts1817'80Zaltbommel01:02:5501:01:32
 262Milly Verbunt1666'68Kerkdriel01:02:5701:01:56
 263Aimee Dovermann1677'91Veldhoven01:02:5801:01:49
 264Marjon van Zunderen1742'79Sprint01:03:0501:01:56
 265Aranka D Obredan1498'69Berkel-Enschot01:03:0901:03:00
 266Dorien Termeer1418'58Tiel01:03:1101:01:56
 267Margaret Nederveen1515'62Rabobank De Langstraat01:03:1701:02:53
 268Brigitte van den Broek1640'71Haarsteeg01:03:2301:03:07
 269Ingrid Wunnekink1660'75Zaltbommel01:03:3001:02:40
 270Bernadette Hoogakker1658'68Marvel01:03:3901:03:26
 271Monique Klijn1589'69Loopgroep GoRun01:03:4201:03:42
 272Francien den Ouden1655'57Boxtel01:03:4501:03:33
 273Hilde Buijs1440'93Breda01:03:5101:02:42
 274Marianne Endhoven1568'62DAK01:03:5301:02:36
 275Yvonne den Boer1462'70Oosterhout01:03:5601:03:38
 276Annelie van der Velden1454'74Breda01:04:0001:03:17
 277Yvette Harder1709'75Drunen01:04:0001:03:16
 278Reggie Bax1445'84Breda01:04:0401:02:53
 279Veronique Kivits1615'86Topfysiotherapie Drunen01:04:0601:03:05
 280Jaqueline van den Hooven1707'74Drunen01:04:1301:03:17
 281Manon Rijken1542'77Drunen01:04:1301:03:17
 282Alja Luiken1745'57Sprint01:04:1401:03:04
 283Kim van Delft1537'80Drunen01:04:2801:03:15
 284Jantine van Rijswijk1783'73Wijk En Aalburg01:04:2901:03:21
 285Judith Joosen1784'69Loopgroep GoRun01:04:3801:03:36
 286Petra Steenhof1584'77Sprang-Capelle01:04:3801:03:34
 287Hetty van der Velden1529'66Waalwijk01:04:4101:03:36
 288Petra van Helvoort1642'67Heusden01:04:4201:03:36
 289Gerda Louwerse1494'59CZ01:04:4501:03:55
 290Susan van Gelder1559'88DAK01:04:4601:04:40
 291Elles van Rooij1613'81Har(t)loopclub Engelen01:04:4601:04:09
 292Nicolette Meerkerk1757'63Eindhoven01:04:4701:04:45
 293Sjan Muskens-Sanders1573'54DAK01:04:4901:03:32
 294Hilde Boeren1733'75DAK01:04:5801:03:43
 295Anja Versteeg1664'57DAK01:04:5901:03:42
 296Lydia Karelse1706'53Drunen01:05:0201:04:02
 297Evelyn Klijsen-Roest1463'75Oosterhout01:05:0301:04:44
 298Colinda van Leeuwen1585'68Loopgroep GoRun01:05:0901:04:05
 299Marja van der Spek1566'59Drunen01:05:1401:04:02
 300Annemarie van Noort1764'60Drunen01:05:1501:04:03
 301Corry Verschure1586'59Vetos de Kort01:05:2101:04:42
 302Dorine van Loon - de Kruijf1548'61Vetos de Kort01:05:2401:04:06
 303Yvonne Vermeulen1575'58DAK01:05:2701:04:10
 304Kitty de Vos1721'76AV '5601:05:3401:05:16
 305Olga van Eijden1601'62's-Hertogenbosch01:05:3601:04:16
 306Ingrid Kloosterman1408'68Zwijndrecht01:05:4501:04:40
 307Ilse Lommen1648'69Vught01:05:4601:04:59
 308Anne Haast1491'93Tilburg01:05:5001:04:25
 309Kim1555'79Medifit-Healthclub01:05:5501:05:15
 310Sabine Pagie1492'78Tilburg01:05:5601:05:23
 311Jessica Schouten1731'77Altena Road Runners01:05:5601:04:36
 312Gonda Bouman1734'69Wijk En Aalburg01:05:5701:04:37
 313Denise Verdaas1756'88Loopvereniging TOF01:06:0201:05:40
 314Joanne de Fijter van Uden1735'73Wijk En Aalburg01:06:0701:05:54
 315Maartje Muskens1631'93DAK01:06:1001:06:05
 316Karin Blom1694'72Royal Sanders01:06:2601:06:09
 317Corina van Weert1500'65Oisterwijk01:06:3301:05:57
 318Shalini Knippels1554'91Medifit-Healthclub01:06:3701:06:04
 319Jacqueline de Gouw1556'96Medifit-Healthclub01:06:3701:05:42
 320Carla van Erp1531'52Waalwijk01:06:3901:06:19
 321Angela Meeuws1557'79Medifit-Healthclub01:06:5201:06:12
 322Efi Vromans1521'91Gilze01:07:3801:06:40
 323Yvette van den Bersselaar1488'81Tilburg01:07:5501:07:29
 324Ingrid Ulijn1545'75Drunen01:07:5601:07:31
 325Angela de Groot1813'73Loopschool Wim Akkermans01:07:5801:06:43
 326Daniëlle van der Donk1671'82Gemonde01:08:1701:06:56
 327Paula Musters1634'74Nieuwkuijk01:08:3601:07:29
 328Simone van der Putten1609'76's-Hertogenbosch01:08:3701:07:59
 329Rachel Verhoof1610'72's-Hertogenbosch01:08:3901:08:01
 330Annet Durinck1759'79Hardinxveld-Giessendam01:08:4001:07:28
 331Carla Bot1767'75Hardinxveld-Giessendam01:08:4001:07:29
 332Marie-José Foolen1684'68Eindhoven Atletiek01:09:4201:08:28
 333Henriëtte Becks1425'78Wijk En Aalburg01:10:0601:08:54
 334Kim Snell1797'79Waalwijk01:10:1701:09:53
 335Veronica Knapp1779'64's-Hertogenbosch01:10:3101:09:57
 336Tamara Tunders1681'89Desso BV01:10:3101:10:17
 337Nikki Figee - van der Drift1632'86Vlijmen01:10:4301:09:50
 338Simone Buijs1805'90Breda01:11:1401:10:03
 339Marian de Louw1493'63Attila01:11:2101:11:08
 340Esther Kasmiran1651'83Sint-Michielsgestel01:11:3801:11:11
 341Liesbeth Verzandtvoort1674'59Schijndel01:12:0801:11:54
 342Elaine Hulsken1619'68Royal Sanders01:12:1601:11:59
 343Annika Korporaal1526'81ACW '6601:12:5801:12:15
 344Laura Ciuraru1476'74Royal Sanders01:13:2001:13:03
 345Ingrid de Wit1635'79Nieuwkuijk01:13:2901:12:38
 346Josiane Loyens1433'72Bergen op Zoom01:14:0001:12:43
 347Jose van Breugel1422'66Nieuwendijk01:14:3001:13:12
 348Anita Klijn1630'64Vetos de Kort01:14:4701:14:08
 349Henny van de Westelaken1653'55Vetos de Kort01:14:5901:14:20
 350Nathalie Pagie1457'74Bavel01:15:2401:14:51
 351Greetje Hein1703'59Emmeloord01:16:3201:15:18
 352Esther van Oosterhout1475'68Tilburg01:16:4001:16:31
 353Marion Nabuurs1625'69OSS-VOLO01:17:3501:16:49
 354Eveline van de Lande1768'65Oosterhout01:18:2401:17:36
 355Roos Verduin1419'54Gorinchem01:22:0801:20:55
 
  4.5 km wedstrijdloop
 Mannen 10-18jaar
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Stan Schipperen6123'01Dussen00:14:3600:14:36
 2Ahmed Abubakar6128'97DAK00:16:1100:16:09
 3Nicko Kamphuis6122'99Oosterhout00:18:0900:18:07
 4Luc Keijzers6125'01Loopvereniging TOF00:18:2300:18:23
 5Sem Bogers6102'00Raamsdonk00:18:3000:18:29
 6Bjorn Dumont6114'03Drunen00:18:5100:18:51
 7Robin Hooijmaijers6103'03Tilburg00:18:5700:18:57
 8Jason Smits6105'01ACW '6600:19:1800:19:15
 9Koen van Helvert6113'04Drunen00:19:1800:19:18
 10Guus van Geffen6119'04Drunen00:20:0300:20:03
 11Joey van Stigt6101'00Giessen00:20:0600:20:03
 12Rick Embregts6120'00Kaatsheuvel00:20:1300:20:09
 13Tijn van den Velden6108'04Drunen00:20:1500:20:15
 14Luuk Lambrechts6127'04Drunen00:20:1800:20:17
 15Siem van den Velden6107'05Drunen00:20:3100:20:30
 16Maurice Kuijpers6104'04Dongen00:20:3500:20:31
 17Giovanni van Bekkum6100'98Varik00:20:4200:20:39
 18Youri Vis6117'03's-Hertogenbosch00:20:4800:20:48
 19Tom Rommens6121'04Waalwijk00:21:0200:21:02
 20Tijn van der Heijden6112'02DAK00:21:0500:21:05
 21Duc Hendriksen6124'03Attila00:21:2800:21:17
 22Rick Smits6106'05Drunen00:21:4100:21:39
 23Daan Musters6116'02d'Oultremontcollege00:21:5900:21:39
 24Boaz de Vries6126'05's-Hertogenbosch00:22:5000:22:32
 25Arne Blom6109'01Drunen00:23:1600:23:13
 26Tim Brok6110'03DAK00:24:1100:24:10
 27Tygo van Helvoirt6111'02Drunen00:24:3800:24:38
 28Luc Vraets6118'04Drunen00:26:0200:25:41
 29Bob Musters6115'04d'Oultremontcollege00:27:1900:26:59
 30Tom van der Veeken6130'04Waspik00:28:3600:28:15
 31Jordi Schilders6129'97Waalwijk00:31:5600:31:49
 Mannen
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Dirk Evers1888'93Spiridon00:14:5300:14:53
 2Tom Michielsen1856'87Gloria00:15:0100:15:01
 3Wouter Specken1866'94Rosmalen00:17:0400:17:02
 4Toon de Bruijn1890'93Spiridon00:17:1300:17:11
 5Niels Vingerhoets1903'88Tilburg00:17:2500:17:23
 6Eric de Jong1898'85Oosterhout00:17:3100:17:28
 7Karel Uitterlinden1902'62Spirit Oud Beijerland00:17:4400:17:44
 8Luc Keijzers1899'69Dutch Runners00:18:2800:18:27
 9Dave Wijdemans1907'72Tilburg00:18:3300:18:33
 10Joris Haest1886'79Wormerveer00:18:3800:18:37
 11Stephan Vermeulen1843'85Zwijndrecht00:18:5800:18:57
 12Koen Hemink1908'87Utrecht00:19:1600:19:00
 13Yannick Kloosterman1848'91Breda00:19:5400:19:53
 14Youri Kloosterman1845'90Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:19:5600:19:55
 15Nico Yau1864'84's-Hertogenbosch00:20:4000:20:31
 16Alex de Wijs1881'69Gemeente Waalwijk00:20:5100:20:48
 17Ton Engelen1879'74Vetos de Kort00:20:5700:20:34
 18Gerben Beekenkamp1906'90Tilburg00:21:2200:20:57
 19Muhalidin Abdula1844'92Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:21:3400:21:33
 20Paul van Helvoort1862'86Drunen00:21:3400:21:29
 21Niels Faessen1876'91CZ00:21:3800:21:19
 22Laurens Buchwald1840'72CZ00:21:5200:21:31
 23Theo Hendriks1897'52Tilburg Road Runners00:22:4900:22:40
 24Matthijs Gardeniers1850'81CZ00:22:5600:22:51
 25Jeffrey Gouw1884'90DAK00:23:0500:22:58
 26Karsten Neus1901'78Breda00:23:1200:22:46
 27Hans van Hal1893'62AV Oirschot00:23:1300:23:06
 28Arno de Rooij1863'64Sprang-Capelle00:23:1500:23:13
 29Tom in 't Veld1858'64Medifit-Healthclub00:23:1600:23:15
 30Ruud Emmen1885'63Dongen00:23:2100:23:17
 31Paul van Minderhout1900'77Tilburg00:23:2600:23:19
 32Gideon Hendriksen1896'67Tilburg00:23:4100:23:30
 33Ewoud Riegman1852'48Attila00:23:4900:23:38
 34Alex Vlekken1869'86Vlijmen00:23:5500:23:34
 35Jeroen Vromans1853'78Tilburg00:23:5800:23:41
 36Jaap Meerhoff1892'78Breda00:24:1200:24:12
 37Rudy Salihagic1859'61Drunen00:24:4700:24:32
 38Jurgen van Boxtel1851'89Tilburg00:24:4900:24:39
 39Harrie Kloosterman1842'60Zwijndrecht00:24:5300:24:51
 40Gert Goedhart1846'60Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:24:5500:24:52
 41Thijs Zandwijk1882'79Gemeente Waalwijk00:25:0000:24:51
 42Rufen Liket1871'85Haarsteeg00:25:0000:24:35
 43Kevin van Seeters1905'93Waalwijk00:25:0700:24:52
 44John Arts1880'74Vetos de Kort00:25:3800:25:13
 45Willem Raaijmakers1909'62Teteringen00:25:4300:25:36
 46Patrick Claus1877'72Eindhoven00:26:0400:25:51
 47Ben Michels1895'59Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:27:3600:27:17
 48Stephan Wolf1874'87Rabobank De Langstraat00:27:5100:27:43
 49Gijs Renting1867'80Royal Sanders00:27:5200:27:31
 50Peter van der Veeken1910'67Waspik00:28:4600:28:25
 51P. Goedhart1894'57DAK00:28:5900:28:36
 52Egon van der Heijden1868'73Medifit-Healthclub00:29:2200:29:09
 53Jan Kloosterman1841'51Zwijndrecht00:30:3000:30:27
 54Jan Oudsen1865'60's-Hertogenbosch00:31:0800:30:44
 55Lex Bouwhuis1887'64Drunen00:31:2500:31:04
 56Wesley Boutens1860'88OC-Verhulst / Vespi00:31:2600:31:20
 57Wesley Vertooren1847'82Rabobank De Langstraat00:33:0600:32:59
 58Joop Biemans1891'50Oss00:33:0600:32:43
 59Herman van Geijlswijk1855'67Dutch Runners00:39:3000:39:07
 Vrouwen 10-18 jaar
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Cinder Vis6160'01OSS-VOLO00:18:3000:18:30
 2Anne van Son6162'00Haarsteeg00:18:3800:18:35
 3Hannah Verwei6164'98DAK00:19:5000:19:48
 4Lindsay Bingley6152'97Tilburg Road Runners00:20:5700:20:53
 5Aafke de Wijs6161'01Vlijmen00:21:1600:21:13
 6Robine Marcelissen6153'97Tilburg Road Runners00:22:0200:21:58
 7Lara Dumont6159'01DAK00:22:5200:22:42
 8Isa Moorees6166'02Drunen00:23:2100:23:10
 9Fleur Smits6165'03Drunen00:23:2200:23:11
 10Manoek Verdijk6167'03Drunen00:23:2700:23:16
 11Eva van Moergastel6168'99Nieuwkuijk00:27:1700:27:10
 12Romy van der Veeken6169'00Waspik00:28:4500:28:24
 13Puck van der Burgt6163'04Marvel00:30:0600:30:03
 Vrouwen
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Ilona van der Giessen7247'96Rotterdam Atletiek00:17:5900:17:58
 2Dide Evers7271'90Sprint00:18:1700:18:15
 3Peggy van Lee7232'66Tilburg Road Runners00:19:1600:19:16
 4Monique Verweij-Mathijssen7145'76Drunen00:21:2200:21:18
 5Desiree Emmen7231'92Dongen00:21:4300:21:40
 6Dorine Bolck7285'80Knegsel00:22:3300:22:15
 7Natascha Mulder7282'71Waalwijk00:22:4900:22:47
 8Angelique Arets7207'77CZ00:23:0000:22:40
 9Esther Mathijssen7174'80Rosmalen00:23:0300:22:58
 10Kris van Son7263'92Rosmalen00:23:0700:22:53
 11Yvonne van Veen7178'89DAK00:23:3000:23:24
 12Angelique Tijbosch7162'70Sprang-Capelle00:23:3100:23:26
 13Iris Huth7173'67OSS-VOLO00:23:3100:23:29
 14Judith Weijers7189'84Vught00:23:3400:23:17
 15Charlotte van der Kemp7290'90's-Gravenhage00:23:3700:23:29
 16Colinda van Beurden7230'87DAK00:23:5900:23:52
 17Jennifer Jagroep7277'81Gorinchem00:24:0000:23:57
 18Jane Vincken7208'83Brunssum00:24:0000:23:56
 19Vivian Smits-Dijkmeijer7224'74Drunen00:24:0100:23:59
 20Froukje Marcus7268'66Eethen00:24:1300:24:03
 21Caroline van den Burg7106'78Rabobank De Langstraat00:24:1600:24:04
 22Bo Pelders7161'96Elshout00:24:2800:24:13
 23Anouk Went7278'80Dalem00:24:3200:24:30
 24Hana Salihagic7165'86's-Hertogenbosch00:24:3800:24:24
 25Alma Tiggelman7123'89Tilburg00:24:4500:24:28
 26Jens Akkermans7293'89Teteringen00:24:4800:24:29
 27Tess Verhoeven7148'77Drunen00:24:5500:24:36
 28Eline Jung7206'89CZ00:24:5900:24:38
 29Riss Berendsen7107'74Gorinchem00:24:5900:24:58
 30Annegien Vermeulen7136'91Waalwijk00:25:0400:24:59
 31Esther van der Pluijm - van Aalst7211'69EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:25:0400:24:45
 32Marieke van der Linden7210'69Gemeente Waalwijk00:25:0600:24:56
 33Violet Visser7175'79OSS-VOLO00:25:0700:24:46
 34Irene Muskens7203'84Eindhoven00:25:1300:24:56
 35Emmy Durand7185'92Climax00:25:1600:25:12
 36Moniek Dupuis7218'70Gemeente Waalwijk00:25:1700:25:09
 37Natasja Lauwers7160'90Drunen00:25:1800:25:13
 38Jasmijn van der Putten7179'79Prins Hendrik00:25:2000:25:12
 39Sonja Jansen2999'69Den Hoorn00:25:2400:25:03
 40Nicole van der Sanden7154'96DAK00:25:2600:25:19
 41Ief Bart7297'63Teteringen00:25:3500:25:29
 42Chantal Bömer7254'70Klein Zundert00:25:4000:25:31
 43Loes van der Velden7204'75Eindhoven00:25:4500:25:32
 44Lindsy de Gouw7124'89Tilburg00:25:5000:25:44
 45Kim op 't Hoog7164'93Loon op Zand00:25:5000:25:44
 46Jannemij Raats7199'88Schijndel00:25:5300:25:43
 47Nicole Scheepens7200'88Schijndel00:25:5300:25:43
 48Marlous Beemer-Vermaasen7205'79Helmond00:25:5500:25:49
 49Angela Belder7102'87Zwijndrecht00:26:0000:25:58
 50Jannie Quik7226'82Roosendaal00:26:0000:25:50
 51Susanne Bolck7192'75Boxtel00:26:0300:25:45
 52Cindy van Mersbergen7120'93Raamsdonk00:26:0800:25:54
 53Carla van Boxel7141'76ACW '6600:26:0900:26:01
 54Mirjam Beirnaert7139'81ACW '6600:26:0900:26:01
 55Anne-Wil Geurtse7298'87Buren00:26:1500:26:07
 56Marleen Verschoor - Muskens7158'81Drunen00:26:1600:26:01
 57Amy Gardeniers Villevoije7127'84CZ00:26:1700:26:12
 58Gonny Elshout7176'67ROC Waalwijk BV00:26:1800:26:08
 59Mendy den Boer7292'95Waalwijk00:26:2000:26:05
 60Patricia van den Heijkant7276'85Atledo00:26:2400:26:04
 61Kim van de Koevering7181'87Medifit-Healthclub00:26:2600:26:13
 62Frances Steenkamp7190'74Den Dungen00:26:2700:26:18
 63Loes van Bijnen7249'76Nistelrode00:26:2700:26:12
 64Diane Hendriks7237'71Drunen00:26:2700:26:09
 65Rosanne Huisman7279'88Alblasserdam00:26:2800:26:23
 66Marian Claessens7287'86Tilburg00:26:3000:26:25
 67Geertje Schluter7144'83Drunen00:26:3300:26:29
 68Eline van den Boogaard7299'88Breda00:26:4100:26:22
 69Kim Dictus7119'84Zundert00:26:4500:26:34
 70Marcha Evers7291'92Tilburg00:26:5100:26:34
 71Lonneke Helmer7284'87Tilburg00:26:5200:26:34
 72Ingrid van Sinttruije7129'73Tilburg00:26:5400:26:37
 73Natasja Ruyters7245'72Sint-Michielsgestel00:26:5600:26:42
 74Marion Loeffen7233'62Oss00:26:5700:26:33
 75Hilde van Pechtold7281'70Dongen00:26:5700:26:45
 76Anouk van der Burgt7238'76Oss00:26:5700:26:35
 77Ginger Westerhout7109'84Werkendam00:26:5900:26:50
 78Astrid Feijtel7246'72Berghem00:27:0300:26:39
 79Petra van Berkel-van de Put van Berkel-van de Put7128'65CZ00:27:0900:27:00
 80Linda Schoonen7122'90Tilburg00:27:1100:26:50
 81Stephanie Splinters7114'88Eethen00:27:1300:26:58
 82Thea van Rooij7183'58Haarsteeg00:27:1600:26:57
 83Carla Megens7182'61Haarsteeg00:27:1600:26:56
 84Inge Musters7163'74d'Oultremontcollege00:27:1900:27:00
 85Yanna van de Ven7125'85Attila00:27:3800:27:22
 86Marjan Hijwegen7223'78Drunen00:27:4100:27:26
 87Birgit Klerkx - Schumacher7187'87Oudheusden00:27:4400:27:30
 88Janette Riedstra7283'63Breda00:27:5000:27:38
 89Simone Vermeule7272'90's-Hertogenbosch00:27:5200:27:37
 90Femke Roelofs7227'84Drunen00:27:5200:27:45
 91Annalies de Hoogh7269'80Oosteind00:27:5300:27:38
 92Kim Guleij7222'70Desso BV00:27:5700:27:49
 93Hilde van Rooij7229'78Maasrunners00:27:5700:27:50
 94José van den Berg-Elshout7225'52Drunen00:28:0400:27:58
 95Joyce van Korven7159'89Drunen00:28:0400:27:50
 96Anne-Meike van den Berg7104'88Utrecht00:28:0400:27:58
 97Susan Dubbeling7196'79Veghel00:28:0600:27:54
 98Marie-José de Rooij7166'55's-Hertogenbosch00:28:0800:27:45
 99Kristel Broekhuizen7193'80Brakel00:28:1500:28:09
 100Hannie Bergmans7221'66Gemeente Waalwijk00:28:1800:28:09
 101Jill Heestermans7214'76EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:28:2800:28:08
 102Ineke Savenije7169'72Royal Sanders00:28:3400:28:15
 103Yvonne van Hooft7244'67Maren-Kessel00:28:3600:28:13
 104Femke Schabos7131'76Haaren00:28:4000:28:26
 105Eva Bouwens7267'95Drunen00:28:4100:28:25
 106Rianne Willems7296'65Udenhout00:28:4300:28:35
 107Jasmine Colijn7273'90Oosterhout00:28:4800:28:33
 108Marjorie Nijssen7149'75OC-Verhulst / Vespi00:28:4900:28:33
 109Margit Geppaard7295'74Goirle00:28:4900:28:31
 110Sadé Engbersen7147'88Drunen00:28:5000:28:31
 111Jessica Klop7110'78Werkendam00:28:5000:28:41
 112Cheyenne van Vuren7112'93Wijk En Aalburg00:28:5100:28:38
 113Michella van den Bogaard7113'87Veen00:28:5100:28:38
 114Ludmilla Marzecka7177'83Royal Sanders00:28:5400:28:33
 115Paulien van de Westelaken7191'62Vetos de Kort00:28:5400:28:41
 116Andy Verhoeven7184'58Haarsteeg00:28:5800:28:38
 117Marja van Boekel7241'63Herpen00:28:5800:28:34
 118Anja van Bavel7264'74Loosdrecht00:28:5900:28:45
 119Anoek van Rooij7100'87Rotterdam00:28:5900:28:39
 120Wilma van Orsouw7235'71Berghem00:29:0000:28:37
 121Evelien de Jongh7243'85Ridderkerk00:29:0200:28:52
 122Merlijn Verharen7152'82Rabobank De Langstraat00:29:0700:29:02
 123Francisca Gulickx7251'86Rijen00:29:0700:28:54
 124Sara van de Veerdonk7171'86's-Hertogenbosch00:29:3400:29:11
 125Eveline Poelenije7138'78Groene Ster00:29:3700:29:33
 126Klaartje van der Burgt7259'73Marvel00:29:4100:29:36
 127Margot Verwei7266'67Woudrichem00:29:4300:29:27
 128Deborah Versloot7242'90Ridderkerk00:29:4800:29:38
 129Patricia Besems7198'75Veghel00:29:5900:29:47
 130Fransien Som7118'79Zundert00:30:0400:29:53
 131Marika Voets7262'78Scorpio00:30:0800:29:56
 132Marielle Koudijs7168'72's-Hertogenbosch00:30:1300:30:05
 133Jenny Leonard7275'72Oosterhout00:30:1700:30:05
 134Patricia Boerboom7157'71Drunen00:30:1800:30:02
 135Chantal van Uden7256'76De Langstraat00:30:1800:30:00
 136Marianne van Uden7252'74Waalwijk00:30:1900:30:02
 137Eline Platte7155'87Drunen00:30:2200:30:08
 138Jolanda den Berg7270'58Eethen00:30:3900:30:27
 139Teunie Bouman7294'60DAK00:30:4700:30:31
 140Renata Bijl7108'80Spijk00:30:4700:30:45
 141Monique Meerkerk7280'60Sliedrecht00:31:0200:30:57
 142Danielle van Es7258'74Koudekerk aan den Rijn00:31:2300:31:05
 143Irene Bouwhuis7239'96Drunen00:31:2500:31:03
 144Marjolein van Helvoort7150'83OC-Verhulst / Vespi00:31:2600:31:20
 145Daniëlle Vos7111'80Sleeuwijk00:31:2900:31:12
 146Ilse Fitters7137'87Waalwijk00:31:3800:31:24
 147Sylvia Hoogedeure7250'70Breda00:31:4100:31:26
 148Ina van Boven- de Heus7265'79Sleeuwijk00:32:1500:31:59
 149Anne-Catrien Metz7186'62Oudheusden00:32:3000:32:26
 150Moniek Slegers7261'67Waalwijk00:32:3200:32:20
 151Cindy Kloosterman7101'76Zwijndrecht00:32:3300:32:31
 152Francis Kolkman7103'91Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht00:32:3300:32:32
 153Nikki Huijbregts7212'90EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:32:5300:32:33
 154Sharon Riechmann7146'88Drunen00:32:5800:32:48
 155Wendy Goos7215'82EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:33:0700:32:48
 156Esther Vissers7219'79EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:33:0700:32:47
 157Liesbeth Hoeke7213'EDJ Sports Entertrainment00:33:2800:33:11
 158Hortance Bommel7132'71Oost West En Middelbeers00:33:5600:33:48
 159Conny van Gulik7288'70Loopgroep Blixemsnel00:33:5600:33:52
 160Geeske de Bruijn7172'47's-Hertogenbosch00:35:5300:35:29
 161Natasja Poelenije7116'77Groene Ster00:39:4400:39:41
 162Monique Kamp-Jaspers7286'65Tilburg00:40:3600:40:23
 163Conny van Leeuwen7153'66Medifit-Healthclub01:10:1200:59:01
 
  1 km jeugdloop
 Jongens 8-9 jaar
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Luuk Pelkmans839'06Sprint00:03:4800:03:48
 2Mète van der Schoot865'06Tilburg Road Runners00:04:0200:04:02
 3Ruben van Geenen840'07ACW '6600:04:0800:04:08
 4Walterson van Drunen843'06Drunen00:04:2500:04:25
 5Koen van Beurden853'07Vlijmen00:04:2600:04:26
 6Joost van Beurden854'07Vlijmen00:04:2800:04:28
 7Cas van der Veeken845'07Drunen00:04:3100:04:31
 8Robbie Smulders851'06Prins Hendrik00:04:3200:04:32
 9Vince Berkelmans866'06Nieuwkuijk00:04:3500:04:35
 10Kaien Frodyma841'06Waalwijk00:04:4500:04:45
 11Nick Smits849'06Drunen00:04:4700:04:47
 12Marco van Gelder863'07Prins Hendrik00:04:4900:04:49
 13Simon van Falier860'06Haarsteeg00:04:5500:04:55
 14Rens Timmermans868'06Vlijmen00:04:5500:04:55
 15Feyo Janse856'07Drunen00:04:5600:04:56
 16Stan van Gestel852'07DAK00:05:0400:05:04
 17Lucas van Loon864'06OSS-VOLO00:05:0900:05:09
 18Thijme Vos867'06Sleeuwijk00:05:1300:05:13
 19Cas Keetels859'08Achilles00:05:1400:05:14
 20Yoran Niewold842'07Drunen00:05:1900:05:19
 21Luuk van Prooijen858'08's-Hertogenbosch00:05:2300:05:23
 22Nick Geerts847'07Drunen00:05:2500:05:25
 23Morris van Aerle848'06DAK00:05:2500:05:25
 24Bjarne Jensen850'07Drunen00:05:2600:05:26
 25Jasper Hijwegen855'07Drunen00:05:3000:05:30
 26Milan Kwetters838'07DAK00:05:3300:05:33
 27Thomas Becks837'07Wijk En Aalburg00:05:3500:05:35
 28Max Ulijn862'06Drunen00:05:3600:05:36
 29Coen Kuijs844'08Drunen00:05:3700:05:37
 30Edwin van der Heijden846'06DAK00:05:3700:05:37
 31Kai van Gemert861'07Vinkel00:05:3800:05:38
 32Max Bauer857'07Liempde00:06:3400:06:34
 Jongens 10-11 jaar
PltsNaamStartnrGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
 1Tim Pelkmans1026'04Sprint00:03:3700:03:37
 2Stef van Beurden1036'05DAK00:03:5900:03:59
 3Max de Kruijf1046'05Prins Hendrik00:04:0300:04:03
 4Rik van der Veeken1033'04Drunen00:04:0900:04:09
 5Thymen van Zon1035'04DAK00:04:1600:04:16
 6Merijn Verdijk1039'05Drunen00:04:2100:04:21
 7Lars Karremans1037'04DAK00:04:2200:04:22
 8Roemer Struik1030'05Drunen00:04:2400:04:24
 9Luc de Kruijf1045'05Prins Hendrik00:04:2800:04:28
 10Dirk van Geffen1038'05Drunen00:04:2800:04:28
 11Rick Damen1027'04Attila00:04:2900:04:29
 12Wouter van Gorcom1040'04Utrecht00:04:3200:04:32
 13Sander van Geenen1028'05ACW '6600:05:0300:05:03
 14Teun Fitters1032'05DAK00:05:0500:05:05